Bus - 458

458

Gürpınar - Yenibosna Metro

İETT - Bölgesel Hatlar

458 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 458 bus (Direction: Gürpınar) has 74 stops departing from Y.Bosnametro and ending in Yedikardeşler Camii - Beylikdüzü.

458 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:05 AM and ends at 11:50 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 458 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Gürpınar

Y.Bosnametro Upcoming Arrivals
Kuleli - Bakırköy Upcoming Arrivals
Kültür Üniversitesi - Bakırköy Upcoming Arrivals
Fidanlık - Bakırköy Upcoming Arrivals
K.Çekmece N.Sarayı - Bakırköy Upcoming Arrivals
""Sefaköy, - Bakırköy"" Upcoming Arrivals
""Beşyol, - Küçükçekmece"" Upcoming Arrivals
Bağlar - Bakırköy Upcoming Arrivals
Yeşilova - Bakırköy Upcoming Arrivals
Şehit Mehmet Güder - Küçükçekmece Upcoming Arrivals
Küçükçekmece (E5) - Küçükçekmece Upcoming Arrivals
İ.Ü. Avcılar Kampüsü - Avcılar Metrobüs, Şenlikköy Upcoming Arrivals
İgs - Avcılar Upcoming Arrivals
Cihangir Mahallesi Metrobüs, Şenlikköy Upcoming Arrivals
Avcılar Lisesi Upcoming Arrivals
Avcılar E5 Upcoming Arrivals
Ambarlı Kavşağı - Avcılar Upcoming Arrivals
Saadetdere Mah. - Avcılar Upcoming Arrivals
Haramidere San.Sit - Beylikdüzü Londra Asfaltı, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Haramidere - Esenyurt Metrobüs, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Yakuplu Köprüsü - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Bakırcılar Camii - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Pirinç San.Sit. - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Migros - Beylikdüzü Londra Asfaltı, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Kartopu - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Lale - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Fesleğen - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Kaymakamlık - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Hürriyet Caddesi - Beylikdüzü Hürriyet Bulvarı, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
F.S.Mehmet Caddesi Upcoming Arrivals
Hürriyet Bulvarı - Beylikdüzü Hürriyet Bulvarı, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Orkide Sitesi - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Eston 3.Kısım Evleri Upcoming Arrivals
Eston Reşitpaşa Evle - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Kiptaş Yakuplu - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Beylikdüzü Ihl - Beylikdüzü Vatan Caddesi, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Hanımeli - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Kocatepe - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
M.Kavaklıkent Sitesi - Beylikdüzü Mustafa Kemal Caddesi, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Çınar Evleri - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Yeşilyurt Caddesi Yeşilyurt Caddesi, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
İhlasmarmara Evleri Upcoming Arrivals
1.Ada - Beylikdüzü Yeşilyurt Caddesi, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Kavaklı Yolu - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Gürpınar Yolu - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Park Bahçeler Müd. Mustafa Kemal Caddesi, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Batı Trakya Bulvarı - Beylikdüzü Anadolu Bulvarı, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Kavaklı - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Kavaklı Mezarlığı - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Gürpınar Köy Yolu - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Muya - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Yenievler - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Atakent - Beylikdüzü 88 inönü caddesi, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Gürpınar Mezarlığı - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Gürpınar - Büyükçekmece Upcoming Arrivals
Atatürk Parkı - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Muhtarlık - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Gürpınar Cad. - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Belediye - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Cengiz Topel Caddesi - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Günaydın - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Hz. Hamza Camii - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Millet Caddesi - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Adnan Menderes Cad. - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Siteler - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Merkez Mah. - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Cumhuriyet Parkı - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Rumeli Caddesi - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
İlk Evin - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Baki Gündüz Iöo. - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Hüsnü Ayık Engellile - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Dereağzı Mahallesi - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Yedikardeşler Camii - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals

458 FAQ

What time does the 458 bus start operating?

458 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday.

What time does the 458 bus stop working?

458 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 458 bus arrive?

When does the Gürpınar - Yenibosna Metro Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Gürpınar - Yenibosna Metro Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 458 bus Stops

Y.Bosnametro • Kuleli - Bakırköy • Kültür Üniversitesi - Bakırköy • Fidanlık - Bakırköy • K.Çekmece N.Sarayı - Bakırköy • ""Sefaköy, - Bakırköy"" • ""Beşyol, - Küçükçekmece"" • Bağlar - Bakırköy • Yeşilova - Bakırköy • Şehit Mehmet Güder - Küçükçekmece • Küçükçekmece (E5) - Küçükçekmece • İ.Ü. Avcılar Kampüsü - Avcılar • İgs - Avcılar • Cihangir Mahallesi • Avcılar Lisesi • Türksan • Avcılar E5 • Ambarlı Kavşağı - Avcılar • Saadetdere Mah. - Avcılar • Haramidere San.Sit - Beylikdüzü • Haramidere - Esenyurt • Yakuplu Köprüsü - Beylikdüzü • Bakırcılar Camii - Beylikdüzü • Pirinç San.Sit. - Beylikdüzü • Migros - Beylikdüzü • Kartopu - Beylikdüzü • Lale - Beylikdüzü • Fesleğen - Beylikdüzü • Kaymakamlık - Beylikdüzü • Hürriyet Caddesi - Beylikdüzü • F.S.Mehmet Caddesi • Hürriyet Bulvarı - Beylikdüzü • Orkide Sitesi - Beylikdüzü • Eston 3.Kısım Evleri • Eston Reşitpaşa Evle - Beylikdüzü • Kiptaş Yakuplu - Beylikdüzü • Beylikdüzü Ihl - Beylikdüzü • Hanımeli - Beylikdüzü • Kocatepe - Beylikdüzü • M.Kavaklıkent Sitesi - Beylikdüzü • Çınar Evleri - Beylikdüzü • Yeşilyurt Caddesi • İhlasmarmara Evleri • 1.Ada - Beylikdüzü • Kavaklı Yolu - Beylikdüzü • Gürpınar Yolu - Beylikdüzü • Park Bahçeler Müd. • Batı Trakya Bulvarı - Beylikdüzü • Kavaklı - Beylikdüzü • Kavaklı Mezarlığı - Beylikdüzü • Gürpınar Köy Yolu - Beylikdüzü • Muya - Beylikdüzü • Yenievler - Beylikdüzü • Atakent - Beylikdüzü • Gürpınar Mezarlığı - Beylikdüzü • Gürpınar - Büyükçekmece • Atatürk Parkı - Beylikdüzü • Muhtarlık - Beylikdüzü • Gürpınar Cad. - Beylikdüzü • Belediye - Beylikdüzü • Cengiz Topel Caddesi - Beylikdüzü • Günaydın - Beylikdüzü • Hz. Hamza Camii - Beylikdüzü • Millet Caddesi - Beylikdüzü • Adnan Menderes Cad. - Beylikdüzü • Siteler - Beylikdüzü • Merkez Mah. - Beylikdüzü • Cumhuriyet Parkı - Beylikdüzü • Rumeli Caddesi - Beylikdüzü • İlk Evin - Beylikdüzü • Baki Gündüz Iöo. - Beylikdüzü • Hüsnü Ayık Engellile - Beylikdüzü • Dereağzı Mahallesi - Beylikdüzü • Yedikardeşler Camii - Beylikdüzü

List of 458 bus Streets

Metrobüs • Metrobüs • Londra Asfaltı • Metrobüs • Londra Asfaltı • Hürriyet Bulvarı • Hürriyet Bulvarı • Vatan Caddesi • Mustafa Kemal Caddesi • Yeşilyurt Caddesi • Yeşilyurt Caddesi • Mustafa Kemal Caddesi • Anadolu Bulvarı • 88 inönü caddesi

458 bus Schedule

458 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:05 AM - 11:50 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Tuesday 12:05 AM - 11:50 PM
Wednesday 12:05 AM - 11:50 PM
Thursday 12:05 AM - 11:50 PM
Friday 12:05 AM - 11:50 PM
Saturday 12:05 AM - 11:45 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 458 bus route is Y.Bosnametro and the last stop is Yedikardeşler Camii - Beylikdüzü. 458 (Direction: Gürpınar) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 458 has 74 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 121 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you İETT - Bölgesel Hatlar suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest 458 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 458 bus to take on your trip.

458 near me

Alternative Directions

458 FAQ

What time does the 458 bus start operating?

458 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday.

What time does the 458 bus stop working?

458 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 458 bus arrive?

When does the Gürpınar - Yenibosna Metro Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Gürpınar - Yenibosna Metro Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More