458S Line
Campo Grande - Itaguaí (Via Palmares)
Auto Viação Reginas
Auto Viação Reginas 458S Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 458S bus (Campo Grande (Via Palmares)) has 41 stops departing from Ponto Final - Expresso Recreio / Reginas / Flores and ending at Ponto Final - Campo Grande (Reginas).
Choose any of the 458S bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Campo Grande (Via Palmares) (41 stops)
Ponto Final - Expresso Recreio / Reginas / Flores
Avenida Prefeito Isoldackson Cruz De Brito, 112
Avenida Prefeito Isoldackson Cruz De Brito 17830 Itaguaí - Rio De Janeiro 23821 Brasil
Avenida Prefeito Isoldackson Cruz De Brito, 181
Estrada Ari Parreiras 731 Itaguaí - Rio De Janeiro 23815 Brasil
Rua Ismael Cavalcante 240 Itaguaí - Rio De Janeiro 23815 Brasil
Terminal Leste (Itaguaí)
Rua Panamá, 34
Rodovia Prefeito Abeilard Goulart De Souza, 872
Rodovia Prefeito Abeilard Goulart De Souza, 3000
Rodovia Prefeito Abeilard Goulart De Souza, 17
Rodovia Procurador Haroldo Fernandes Duarte, 580-664
Rodovia Rio-Santos / São Fernando
Cidade Das Crianças
Passarela - Assaí Santa Cruz (Sentido Centro)
Avenida Brasil, 51859-51875
Avenida Brasil - Mcdonald's
Avenida Brasil - Lafarge
Avenida Brasil - Jardim Palmares (1)
Avenida Brasil - Jardim Palmares (2)
Avenida Brasil - Depósito Guanabara | Cond. Mont Blanc
Avenida Brasil - Manguariba | Estr. Do Campinho
Avenida Brasil - Retorno Da Light
Avenida Brasil - Brafer
Avenida Brasil, 48677-48945
Avenida Brasil - Passarela Do Conjunto Campinho
Estrada Br 101 Campo Grande Rio De Janeiro - Rio De Janeiro 23078 Brasil
Avenida Brasil - Estr. Rio São Paulo (1)
Estrada Rio-São Paulo, 4195
Estrada Rio São Paulo, 3407-3421
Estrada Rio-São Paulo, 3223a
Estrada Rio-São Paulo, 2451
Estrada Rio-São Paulo, 2802
Estrada Rio São Paulo, 1693-1701
Estrada Rio São Paulo, 1479-1639
Estrada Rio São Paulo, 1071
Estrada Rio São Paulo, 801
Estrada Rio São Paulo, 547
Estrada Rio São Paulo, 225
Rua Barcelos Domingos, 135-151
Ponto Final - Campo Grande (Reginas)
458S FAQ
What time does the 458S bus start operating?
Services on the 458S bus start at 05:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 458S bus stop working?
Services on the 458S bus stop at 20:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 458S bus arrive?
When does the Campo Grande - Itaguaí (Via Palmares) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Campo Grande - Itaguaí (Via Palmares) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 458S bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 458S bus stop.
Auto Viação Reginas Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 458S (from Ponto Final - Expresso Recreio / Reginas / Flores), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 458S (Campo Grande (Via Palmares)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Auto Viação Reginas info now.
458S line bus fare
Auto Viação Reginas 458S (Campo Grande (Via Palmares)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Auto Viação Reginas tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Auto Viação Reginas’s official website.
458S (Auto Viação Reginas)
The first stop of the 458S bus route is Ponto Final - Expresso Recreio / Reginas / Flores and the last stop is Ponto Final - Campo Grande (Reginas). 458S (Campo Grande (Via Palmares)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 458S has 41 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 63 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Auto Viação Reginas suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Rio de Janeiro Region, and helps to find the closest 458S bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 458S bus to take on your trip.
Line 458S Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 458S (Campo Grande (Via Palmares)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 458S bus tracker or a live Auto Viação Reginas bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Auto Viação Reginas or a trip planner for train, metro, light rail, ferry, bus, gondola, funicular or cable car to plan your route around Rio de Janeiro Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Auto Viação Reginas and any bus, including line 458S, in Rio de Janeiro Region
458S - Alternative Directions
Auto Viação Reginas Lines in Rio de Janeiro Region
- 416C - Parque São José - Central (Via Gramacho)/ Schedule
- 1904T - Vila São Luiz - Campo Grande (Via Mendanha / Av. Brasil / W. Luiz)/ Schedule
- 418C - Jardim Redentor - Central (Via Jardim Metrópole / Olavo Bilac)/ Schedule
- 2125C (EXECUTIVO) - Magé - Castelo (Via Linha Vermelha)/ Schedule
- 427C - Vilar dos Teles - Candelária (Brs I - Via Jd. Sumaré / Avenida Brasil / Central)/ Schedule
- 805I - Magé - Paraíso/ Schedule
- 455U - Itaguaí - Muriqui/ Schedule
- 414I - Jardim Metrópole - Caxias/ Schedule
- 564T - Caxias - Campo Grande (Via Parada de Lucas)/ Schedule
- 127C - Magé - Candelária (Brs I - Via Av. Presidente Vargas)/ Schedule
- 125C - Magé - Central/ Schedule
- 422C - Jardim Gramacho - Central (Via 14 de Julho - Parador)/ Schedule
- 016 - Jardim Gramacho - Hospital Duque de Caxias (Via Avenida Pistoia)/ Schedule
- 570P - Itaguaí - Marechal Hermes (Via Santa Cruz)/ Schedule
- 815I - Magé - Vale das Pedrinhas/ Schedule
- 424C - Vila São Luiz - Central (Via Beira Mar)/ Schedule
- 196C - Guapimirim - Central/ Schedule
- 904T - Caxias - Santa Cruz (Via Parada de Lucas / Campo Grande)/ Schedule
- 800I - Magé - Caneca Fina/ Schedule
- 1901T (EXECUTIVO) - Caxias - Jacareí (Direto - Via Itaguaí)/ Schedule