46С Line
Пос. Латошинка
Маршрутки
Маршрутки 46С Shuttle Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 46С shuttle (Пос. Латошинка) has 38 stations departing from Трк Комсомолл and ending at Пос. Латошинка.
Choose any of the 46С shuttle stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Пос. Латошинка (38 stops)
Трк Комсомолл
Мамаев Курган (Телецентр)
Чайковского
Мичурина
Менделеева
39 Гвардейской Дивизии (Ул. Маршала Еременко)
Газовая
Маршала Ерёменко
Богунская (Ул. Маршала Еременко)
Кинотеатр Юность
Магазин Медтехника
Хользунова (Ул. Маршала Ерёменко)
Рынок (Ул. Германа Титова)
Жко
Ватутина
33-Я Столовая
Пос. Горный (Тракторозаводский Р-Н)
Кинотеатр Старт
Рынок Вгтз
3-Я Школа
Пл. Дзержинского
Механический Институт
Кропоткина
Парк Памяти
Новая Спартановка
Гостиница Старт
Школа №61
Монумент
Мост (Ул. Героев Тулы)
Героев Тулы
Магазин (Ул. Гидростроителей)
Инструментальный Завод
Академика Бардина
Гаражи (Пос. Гэс)
Школа №87
Поворот На Пос. Гэс
По Требованию (Ул. Героев Тулы)
Пос. Латошинка
46С FAQ
What time does the 46С shuttle start operating?
Services on the 46С shuttle start at 06:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 46С shuttle stop working?
Services on the 46С shuttle stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 46С shuttle arrive?
When does the Пос. Латошинка shuttle line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Пос. Латошинка shuttle line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 46С shuttle station near me?
Click here to view the nearest 46С shuttle station.
Маршрутки Shuttle Service Alerts
See all updates on 46С (from Трк Комсомолл), including real-time status info, shuttle delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 46С (Пос. Латошинка) and track the shuttle as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Маршрутки info now.
46С line shuttle fare
Маршрутки 46С (Пос. Латошинка) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Маршрутки tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Маршрутки’s official website.
46С (Маршрутки)
The first stop of the 46С shuttle route is Трк Комсомолл and the last stop is Пос. Латошинка. 46С (Пос. Латошинка) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 46С has 38 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Маршрутки suggested routes, real-time shuttle tracker, live directions, line route maps in Volgograd, and helps to find the closest 46С shuttle stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and shuttle schedule for the 46С shuttle to take on your trip.
Line 46С Real Time shuttle Tracker
Track line 46С (Пос. Латошинка) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 46С shuttle tracker or a live Маршрутки shuttle tracker app and never miss your shuttle.
Use the app as a trip planner for Маршрутки or a trip planner for bus, light rail, Trolleybus, shuttle or ferry to plan your route around Volgograd. The trip planner shows updated data for Маршрутки and any shuttle, including line 46С, in Volgograd
46С - Alternative Directions
Маршрутки Lines in Volgograd
- 1 - проспект Металлургов - Землячки/ Schedule
- 78 - Химзавод - Кинотеатр Юбилейный/ Schedule
- 14 - ВолГАУ - Школа №88/ Schedule
- 110 - завод Куйбышева - 40 лет Сталинградской битвы/ Schedule
- 43Б - Заря - Танеева/ Schedule
- 164 - 2-я Пятилетка - Оптово-строительный рынок на Тулака/ Schedule
- 53 - Хорошева - Магазин Радеж (ул. 39 Гвардейской Дивизии)/ Schedule
- 31К - пос. Верхняя Ельшанка (конечная) - пос. Горная Поляна (конечная)/ Schedule
- 27 - Кинотеатр Юбилейный - Руднева/ Schedule
- 192 - Кинотеатр Юбилейный - Дачи Химик-2/ Schedule
- 196 - ТРЦ Акварель - Логинова/ Schedule
- 46К - Инструментальный завод - Роддом №1/ Schedule
- 15А - Больница Ильича (ул. Таращанцев) - Клуб Строитель/ Schedule
- 13 - Гормолзавод №3 - пос. Водстрой/ Schedule
- 67К - пос. Нижний Тракторный - пл. Возрождения/ Schedule
- 6К - Космонавтов - Аэропорт Волгоград/ Schedule
- 9А - Больничный комплекс (конечная) - ТРЦ Акварель/ Schedule
- 23А - Оптово-строительный рынок на Тулака - Гипермаркет Ашан/ Schedule
- 152 - Речной вокзал - Ямы/ Schedule
- 83 - Автосервис - пос. Кирова/ Schedule