46路 Line
茶店子公交站
成都公交
成都公交 46路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 46路 bus (茶店子公交站) has 23 stops departing from 国际商贸城公交站 and ending at 茶店子公交站.
Choose any of the 46路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 茶店子公交站 (23 stops)
国际商贸城公交站
国际商贸城站
国际商贸城路口站
太华路站
聚朋苑站
杜家八队站
杜太路口站
杜家村站
大天路口站
凤凰山站
北三环路二段东内侧站
八里桥路北站
八里桥路中站
王贾桥站
洞子口商贸大道口站
新成彭路口站
新桥村站
新泉路口站
交大路口站
长久村站
金府路西站
金府路茶店子路口站
茶店子公交站
46路 FAQ
What time does the 46路 bus start operating?
Services on the 46路 bus start at 06:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 46路 bus stop working?
Services on the 46路 bus stop at 19:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 46路 bus arrive?
When does the 茶店子公交站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 茶店子公交站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 46路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 46路 bus stop.
46路 Bus Schedule
46路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 19:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 19:30 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:30 - 19:30 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:30 - 19:30 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:30 - 19:30 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:30 - 19:30 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:30 - 19:30 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:30 - 19:30 | 5 - 10 |
成都公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 46路 (from 国际商贸城公交站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 46路 (茶店子公交站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 成都公交 info now.
46路 line bus fare
成都公交 46路 (茶店子公交站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 成都公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 成都公交’s official website.
46路 (成都公交)
The first stop of the 46路 bus route is 国际商贸城公交站 and the last stop is 茶店子公交站. 46路 (茶店子公交站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 46路 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 成都公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Chengdu, and helps to find the closest 46路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 46路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 46路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 46路 (茶店子公交站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 46路 bus tracker or a live 成都公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 成都公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Chengdu. The trip planner shows updated data for 成都公交 and any bus, including line 46路, in Chengdu
46路 - Alternative Directions
成都公交 Lines in Chengdu
- 703路 - 德源公交站 - 中冶田园世界/ Schedule
- 314A路 - 南北大道南站 - 茶店子公交站/ Schedule
- 182路 - 牛王庙公交站 - 跳蹬河南路站/ Schedule
- 12路 - 石羊场公交站 - 洪河大道北路站/ Schedule
- T106路 - 华阳客运站 - 地铁世纪城站/ Schedule
- 1020路 - 泰宏路 - 泰宏路/ Schedule
- 53路 - 西部智谷公交站 - 昭觉寺公交站/ Schedule
- 176路 - 武侯外国语学校 - 西部智谷公交站/ Schedule
- 899路 - 龙泉汽车总站 - 城东客运中心/ Schedule
- 34A路环线 - 百花中心站 - 百花中心站/ Schedule
- 830路 - 时代奥特莱斯 - 公兴车管所/ Schedule
- 856路 - 成都航空职业技术学院北门 - 五桂桥公交站/ Schedule
- 1078路 - 福锦路二段北 - 福锦路二段北/ Schedule
- 165路 - 果丰站 - 百花中心站/ Schedule
- 1113路环线 - 黄土村公交站 - 黄土村公交站/ Schedule
- 822路 - 茶店子客运站 - 科技产业园站/ Schedule
- 1040路环线 - 八里小区站 - 八里小区站/ Schedule
- 1055路环线 - 天仁北一街中站 - 天仁北一街中站/ Schedule
- 722路 - 古城公交站 - 犀浦公交站/ Schedule
- 温江104路 - 零公桩站 - 永宁镇(隆兴场)站/ Schedule