46 Line
Planalto/São Simão via Rodoviária
Exdil - Expresso Divinopolitano
Exdil - Expresso Divinopolitano 46 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 46 bus (Planalto Via Nova Suíça/Rodoviária) has 69 stops departing from Rua Beraldino Batista Braga, 130 and ending at Av. Miguel Rodrigues Filho, 2.
Choose any of the 46 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Planalto Via Nova Suíça/Rodoviária (69 stops)
Rua Beraldino Batista Braga, 130
Rua Aristides Ferreira De Amaral, 200
Rua Aristides Ferreira De Amaral, 460
Rua Geraldo Corrêa, 20
Rua Aristides Ferreira De Amaral, 681
Rua Aristides Ferreira De Amaral, 461
Rua Aristides Ferreira De Amaral, 201
Rua Guaraci Gomes, 300
Rua Guaraci Gomes, 460
Rua Guaraci Gomes, 630
Rua Guaraci Gomes, 730
Rua C, 101
Av. Gentil Silva Filho, 691
Av. Gentil Silva Filho, 571
Av. Gentil Silva Filho, 451
Rua Joice Teodoro, 331
Rua Maria Antônia Dos Santos, 361
Rua 4, 210
Rua 4, 330
Rua João Arcanjo De Faria, 191
Rua João Arcanjo De Faria, 91
Rua Miguel Mourão, 50
Rua Mal. Floriano, 2001
Rua Mal. Floriano, 1501
Rua Mal. Floriano, 40
Rua Dos Flamboyants, 120
Rua Dos Flamboyants, 280
Rua Dos Caraíbas, 350
Rua Das Rosas, 320
Rua Do Cravo, 339
Rua Das Camélias, 311
Rua Dos Flamboyants, 301
Rua Dos Flamboyants, 125
Rua Mal. Floriano, 200
Rua Mal. Floriano, 691
Rua Mal. Floriano, 591
Rua Mal. Floriano, 491
Rua Wilson De Oliveira, 70
Av. Gov. Magalhães Pinto, 2075
Av. Gov. Magalhães Pinto, 1571
Av. Gov. Magalhães Pinto, 1231
Av. Gov. Magalhães Pinto, 1005
Av. Gov. Magalhães Pinto, 797
Av. Gov. Magalhães Pinto, 541
Av. Gov. Magalhães Pinto, 197
Rua Antônio Florentino, 2100
Rua Antônio Florentino, 2770
Av. Jk, 260
Av. Jk, 390
Av. Jk, 1200 | Divishop
Av. Jk, 1401 | Rodoviária
Av. 7 De Setembro, 809
Av. 7 De Setembro, 531
Rua São Sebastião, 145
Av. Antônio Olímpio De Morais, 1341
Av. Divino Espírito Santo, 55
Av. 1º De Junho, 951 | Linhas Urbanas
Av. 1º De Junho, 543 | Linhas Urbanas
Rua Goiás, 522
Rua Goiás, 838
Rua Goiás, 1138
Rua Goiás, 1420
Rua Goiás, 1780
Rua Goiás, 1882 | Cincal
Rua Goiás, 2310
Rua Itambé, 201
Rua Itambé, 61
Av. Do Contorno, 800
Av. Miguel Rodrigues Filho, 2
46 FAQ
What time does the 46 bus start operating?
Services on the 46 bus start at 06:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 46 bus stop working?
Services on the 46 bus stop at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 46 bus arrive?
When does the Planalto/São Simão via Rodoviária Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Planalto/São Simão via Rodoviária Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 46 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 46 bus stop.
46 bus Schedule
46 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 06:05 - 07:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:05 - 07:00 | 15 - 40 |
Tue | 06:05 - 07:00 | 15 - 40 |
Wed | 06:05 - 07:00 | 15 - 40 |
Thu | 06:05 - 07:00 | 15 - 40 |
Fri | 06:05 - 07:00 | 15 - 40 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Exdil - Expresso Divinopolitano bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 46 (from Rua Beraldino Batista Braga, 130), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 46 (Planalto Via Nova Suíça/Rodoviária) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Exdil - Expresso Divinopolitano info now.
46 line bus fare
Exdil - Expresso Divinopolitano 46 (Planalto Via Nova Suíça/Rodoviária) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Exdil - Expresso Divinopolitano tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Exdil - Expresso Divinopolitano’s official website.
46 (Exdil - Expresso Divinopolitano)
The first stop of the 46 bus route is Rua Beraldino Batista Braga, 130 and the last stop is Av. Miguel Rodrigues Filho, 2. 46 (Planalto Via Nova Suíça/Rodoviária) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 46 has 69 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 41 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Exdil - Expresso Divinopolitano suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Divinopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 46 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 46 bus to take on your trip.
Line 46 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 46 (Planalto Via Nova Suíça/Rodoviária) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 46 bus tracker or a live Exdil - Expresso Divinopolitano bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Exdil - Expresso Divinopolitano or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Divinopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Exdil - Expresso Divinopolitano and any bus, including line 46, in Divinopolis Region
46 - Alternative Directions
Exdil - Expresso Divinopolitano Lines in Divinopolis Region
- 45 - Lagoa dos Mandarins/Novo Paraíso/ Schedule
- 42 - Planalto/Candidés via Bom Pastor/ Schedule
- 47 - Rodoviária/Buritis via Córrego do Paiol/ Schedule
- 148 - Centro Industrial/Buritis/ Schedule
- PAIVAS - Paivas/Divinópolis/ Schedule
- 44 - Planalto/Gafanhoto/ Schedule
- 3831 - Divinópolis/Quilombo do Gaia/ Schedule
- 3831.1 - Divinópolis/São Gonçalo do Pará/ Schedule
- 43 - Planalto/São Simão via Niterói/ Schedule
- 41 - Planalto/Candidés via Niteroi/ Schedule
- 142 - Planalto/Centro Industrial via Bom Pastor/ Schedule
- 45A - Novo Paraíso/Lagoa dos Mandarins/ Schedule
- 163 - Candidés/Novo Paraíso/ Schedule
- 143 - Planalto/Del Rey/ Schedule
- 3831.2 - Divinópolis/Prata/ Schedule
- 141 - Planalto/Centro Industrial via Niterói/ Schedule
- 48 - Icaraí/Buritis/ Schedule