Bus - 461

461

Šumice - Vrčin (Ramnice)

Lasta

461 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 461 bus (Direction: Vrčin (Ramnice)) has 9 stops departing from Šumice and ending in Vrčin Ramnice /Okretnica/.

461 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:15 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 461 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Vrčin (Ramnice)

Tranšped Upcoming Arrivals
Save Kovačevića Саве Ковачевића, Grocka Upcoming Arrivals
Vrčin /Centar/ Upcoming Arrivals
Brdo /Stara Okretnica/ Upcoming Arrivals
Vrčin Ramnice /Okretnica/ Upcoming Arrivals

461 FAQ

What time does the 461 bus start operating?

461 bus starts operating at 12:15 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 461 bus stop working?

461 bus stops operating at 11:00 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 461 bus arrive?

When does the Šumice - Vrčin (Ramnice) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Šumice - Vrčin (Ramnice) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 461 bus Stops

Šumice • Tranšped • Vrčin 2 • Save Kovačevića • Vrčin /Centar/ • Groblje • Brdo /Stara Okretnica/ • Ramnice • Vrčin Ramnice /Okretnica/

List of 461 bus Streets

Саве Ковачевића

461 bus Schedule

461 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:15 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:15 AM - 11:00 PM
Monday 12:15 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:15 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:15 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:15 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:15 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 12:15 AM - 11:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 461 bus route is Šumice and the last stop is Vrčin Ramnice /Okretnica/. 461 (Direction: Vrčin (Ramnice)) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 461 has 9 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Lasta suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 461 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 461 bus to take on your trip.

461 near me

Alternative Directions

461 FAQ

What time does the 461 bus start operating?

461 bus starts operating at 12:15 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 461 bus stop working?

461 bus stops operating at 11:00 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 461 bus arrive?

When does the Šumice - Vrčin (Ramnice) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Šumice - Vrčin (Ramnice) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More