461 Line
Autotrans Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário 461 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 461 bus (Ana Moura) has 31 stops departing from Terminal De Integração De Timóteo and ending at Praça Mariana, Sn.
Choose any of the 461 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ana Moura (31 stops)
Terminal De Integração De Timóteo
Rua 31 De Março, 203 - Inss/Autotrans
Avenida Jk, 70
Avenida Ana Moura, 330
Avenida Ana Moura, 600
Avenida Ana Moura, 1098
Avenida Ana Moura, 1464
Avenida Ana Moura, 1742
Avenida Ana Moura, 2460
Avenida Universal, 150
Avenida Universal, 410
Avenida Universal, 430
Rua Satélite, 793
Rua Satélite, 577
Rua Satélite, 359
Avenida Universal, 609
Avenida Universal, 453
Avenida Universal, 405
Avenida Ana Moura, 2988
Avenida Ana Moura, 3220
Avenida Ana Moura, 3910
Avenida Ana Moura, 4038
Avenida Ana Moura, 4206
Avenida Ana Moura, 4350
Avenida Ana Moura, 4570
Avenida Ana Moura, 4850
Avenida Ana Moura, 5068
Avenida Ana Moura, 5336
Avenida Ana Moura, 5470
Avenida Ana Moura, 5574
Praça Mariana, Sn
461 FAQ
What time does the 461 bus start operating?
Services on the 461 bus start at 00:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 461 bus stop working?
Services on the 461 bus stop at 22:30 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 461 bus arrive?
When does the Ana Moura Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ana Moura Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 461 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 461 bus stop.
461 bus Schedule
461 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:30 - 23:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:30 - 22:30 | 30 - 50 |
Mon | 00:30 - 23:15 | 20 - 45 |
Tue | 00:30 - 23:15 | 20 - 45 |
Wed | 00:30 - 23:15 | 20 - 45 |
Thu | 00:30 - 23:15 | 20 - 45 |
Fri | 00:30 - 23:15 | 20 - 45 |
Sat | 00:30 - 22:30 | 30 - 50 |
Autotrans Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 461 (from Terminal De Integração De Timóteo), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 461 (Ana Moura) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Autotrans Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário info now.
461 line bus fare
Autotrans Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário 461 (Ana Moura) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autotrans Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Autotrans Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário’s official website.
461 (Autotrans Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário)
The first stop of the 461 bus route is Terminal De Integração De Timóteo and the last stop is Praça Mariana, Sn. 461 (Ana Moura) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 461 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 18 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autotrans Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ipatinga Region, and helps to find the closest 461 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 461 bus to take on your trip.
Line 461 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 461 (Ana Moura) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 461 bus tracker or a live Autotrans Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autotrans Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário or a trip planner for Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Ipatinga Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Autotrans Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário and any bus, including line 461, in Ipatinga Region
461 - Alternative Directions
Autotrans Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário Lines in Ipatinga Region
- 141 - Ana Rita/Integração/ Schedule
- 10 - Córrego Alto/Centro/ Schedule
- 471 - Macuco/Integração/ Schedule
- 451 - Cachoeira do Vale/Integração via Quitandinha/ Schedule
- 08 - Caladão/Centro/ Schedule
- 141.1 - Bela Vista via João XXIII/Integração/ Schedule
- 01 - Santa Cruz/Centro/ Schedule
- 11 - Júlia Kubitschek (J.K.)/Centro/ Schedule
- 03 - Sílvio Pereira 1/Centro/ Schedule
- 141.2 - Fazenda Boa Vista/Cirilo/Primavera VI/Integração/ Schedule
- 451.1 - Cachoeira do Vale/Integração via Sinterização/ Schedule
- 16 - Distrito Industrial/Centro/ Schedule
- 473 - Licuri/Integração/ Schedule
- 09 - Judith Bhering via Floresta/Centro/ Schedule
- 07 - Contente/Centro/ Schedule
- 472 - Recanto Verde/Integração via Trevo Primavera/ Schedule
- 15 - Cocais/Centro/ Schedule
- 12 - Recanto Verde/Centro/ Schedule
- 460 - Bandeirantes/Integração/ Schedule