463 Line
Angermünde Bahnhof ◄ ► Oderberg Museum
VBB
VBB 463 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 463 bus (Angermünde Bahnhof) has 23 stops departing from Oderberg Museum and ending at Angermünde Bahnhof.
Choose any of the 463 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Angermünde Bahnhof (23 stops)
Oderberg Museum
Oderberg Stadtmitte
Oderberg am Friedenshain
Neuendorf (Bei Oderberg) Dorf
Parstein
Lunow Ausbau
Lunow Kreuzung
Lunow Dorf
Lunow Steinberg
Stolzenhagen (Bei Oderberg) Wendestelle
Stolzenhagen (Bei Oderberg) Ortseingang
Lüdersdorf (Bei Oderberg) Abzweig Stolzenhagen
Lüdersdorf (Bei Oderberg) Dorf
Parstein
Neukünkendorf Siedlung
Neukünkendorf Mitte
Neukünkendorf Kindergarten
Gellmersdorf Mitte
Neukünkendorf Kreuzung
Neukünkendorf Ausbau
Angermünde Bahnüberfahrtshaus
Angermünde Chausseehaus
Angermünde Bahnhof
463 FAQ
What time does the 463 bus start operating?
Services on the 463 bus start at 05:43 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 463 bus stop working?
Services on the 463 bus stop at 17:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 463 bus arrive?
When does the Angermünde Bahnhof ◄ ► Oderberg Museum bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Angermünde Bahnhof ◄ ► Oderberg Museum bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 463 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 463 bus stop.
463 Bus Schedule
463 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:43 - 17:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:43 - 17:20 | 62 - 187 |
Tue | 05:43 - 17:20 | 62 - 187 |
Wed | 05:43 - 17:20 | 62 - 187 |
Thu | 05:43 - 17:20 | 62 - 187 |
Fri | 05:43 - 17:20 | 62 - 187 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
VBB Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 463 (from Oderberg Museum), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 463 (Angermünde Bahnhof) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all VBB info now.
463 line bus fare
VBB 463 (Angermünde Bahnhof) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about VBB tickets costs please check the Moovit app or VBB’s official website.
463 (VBB)
The first stop of the 463 bus route is Oderberg Museum and the last stop is Angermünde Bahnhof. 463 (Angermünde Bahnhof) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 463 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 36 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you VBB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 463 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 463 bus to take on your trip.
Line 463 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 463 (Angermünde Bahnhof) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 463 bus tracker or a live VBB bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for VBB or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for VBB and any bus, including line 463, in Berlin - Brandenburg
463 - Alternative Directions
VBB Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 552 - Brandenburg ZOB ◄ ► Radewege Dorf/ Schedule
- 624 - Schenkenhorst ◄ ► Saarmund/ Schedule
- 970 - Müncheberg Stadt ◄ ► Frankfurt (Oder) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 627 - Stahnsdorf Waldschänke ◄ ► Sputendorf/ Schedule
- 632 - Bahnhof ◄ ► Zum Havelstrand/ Schedule
- 645 - Rietz ◄ ► Brandenburg ZOB/ Schedule
- 635 - Werder (Havel), Bahnhof ◄ ► Schmergow/ Schedule
- 944 - S Hoppegarten ◄ ► Altlandsberg Nord/ Schedule
- 902 - Pritzwalk Bahnhof ◄ ► Kyritz Friedhof/ Schedule
- 502 - Templin ◄ ► Prenzlau/ Schedule
- 621 - S Teltow Stadt ◄ ► Ludwigsfelde, Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 517 - Templin ◄ ► Fürstenberg/ Schedule
- T9 - S+U Wuhletal ◄ ► Fangschleuse, Tesla Süd Bhf/ Schedule
- 506 - Boitzenburg ◄ ► Fürstenau/ Schedule
- 491 - Schwedt ZOB ü. Heinersd. ◄ ► Schwedt ZOB Meyenb./Hein/ Schedule
- 459 - Casekow Bahnhof ü. Kummerow ◄ ► Schwedt, ZOB/ Schedule
- 471 - Gartz Busbahnhof ü. Groß Pinnow ◄ ► Casekow Bahnhof ü. Groß Pinnow/ Schedule
- 512 - Willmine ◄ ► Gerswalde/ Schedule
- 628 - Stahnsdorf Waldschänke ◄ ► Kleinmachnow Dreilinden/ Schedule
- E30 - Werder (Havel), Werderpark/ Schedule