463A Line
Est. MorĂ³n
Empresa del Oeste
Empresa del Oeste 463A colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 463A colectivo (Est. MorĂ³n) has 72 stops departing from Gibraltar, 3016 and ending at Cabildo, 100.
Choose any of the 463A colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Est. MorĂ³n (72 stops)
Gibraltar, 3016
Granada, 3014
Granada, 2781
Granada, 2673
Juana Manuela Gorriti, 2594
Marqués De Avilés, 3100
General DĂaz Y Paderwski
General DĂaz Y Paganini
General DĂaz Y Mascagni
Mascagni Y AdriĂ¡n De Rosario Luna
General BolĂvar Y Alejandro Malaspina
General BolĂvar Y Eva PerĂ³n
Bustamante Y Doctor Finochietto
Doctor Finochietto Y Dante
Doctor Finochietto Y Acassuso
Doctor Finochietto Y Scumann
Doctor Finochietto Y PotosĂ
Argerich Y Aguirre
Argerich Y Avenida Vergara
Arturo Jauretche Y Juan De Garay
EstaciĂ³n Hurlingham (462 - 463 - 464)
EstaciĂ³n RubĂ©n DarĂo
EstaciĂ³n RubĂ©n DarĂo
Santa Ana Y Julio A. Roca
Avenida Roca Y Amoroso
Avenida Roca Y Bocayuva
Avenida Vergara Y Avenida Roca
Isabel De Maestro Y Rosetti
Doctor Delfor DĂaz Y Isabel De Maestro
Marqués De Avilés Y José Garibaldi
Juan De Garay Y Marqués De Avilés
MarquĂ©s De AvilĂ©s Y GermĂ¡n Argerich
Potosi Y José De Mingouye
PotosĂ Y Achala
Villegas Y Arguibel
Planes, 1991
Cañuelas Norte Y Villegas
Bustamante Y Villegas
Bustamante Y El Maestro Argentino
Bustamante Y Acoyte
Bustamante Y José De Minoguye
Bustamante Y 4 De Septiembre
Bustamante Y MarquĂ©s De AvĂles
Bustamante Y ValentĂn Alsina
Bustamante Y Padre Torello
Bustamante Y Gurruchaga
Bustamante Y Santa Ana
Bustamante Y General BolĂvar
Bustamante Y Doctor Finochietto
Williams, 2515
Mascagni Y Eva PerĂ³n
Verdi Y Eva PerĂ³n
Altolaguirre, 2412
Avenida Vergara Y NĂºĂ±ez De Balboa
Avenida Vergara Y Malaspina
Avenida Vergara Y Schcolnik
Centro Cultural Marechal
Avenida Vergara Y Origone (Unaham)
Avenida Vergara Y La Trinidad
Avenida Vergara Y Roentgen
Avenida Vergara Y Nightingale
Avenida Vergara Y Bonorino
Avenida Vergara Y Kiernan
Avenida Vergara Y Acceso Oeste
Plaza Oeste
Boulevard Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Villanueva
Boulevard Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Adolfo Alem
Boulevard Juan Manuel De Rosas E Hidalgo
Boulevard Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Grant
Avenida Azcuénaga Y Salta
Cabildo Y Machado
Cabildo, 100
463A FAQ
What time does the 463A colectivo start operating?
463A colectivo is available 24/7
What time does the 463A colectivo stop working?
463A colectivo operates 24/7
What time does the 463A colectivo arrive?
When does the Est. MorĂ³n Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Est. MorĂ³n Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 463A (Est. MorĂ³n) colectivo fare?
The Est. MorĂ³n (Est. MorĂ³n) colectivo fare is $270.00 - $347.15.
Is there a 463A colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 463A colectivo stop.
463A colectivo Schedule
463A colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 24 hours
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 24 hours | 15 - 40 |
Mon | 24 hours | 10 - 30 |
Tue | 24 hours | 10 - 30 |
Wed | 24 hours | 10 - 30 |
Thu | 24 hours | 10 - 30 |
Fri | 24 hours | 10 - 30 |
Sat | 24 hours | 15 - 40 |
Empresa del Oeste colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 463A (from Gibraltar, 3016), including real-time status info, colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 463A (Est. MorĂ³n) and track the colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Empresa del Oeste info now.
463A line colectivo fare
Empresa del Oeste 463A (Est. MorĂ³n) ride fare is between $270.00 and $347.15. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Empresa del Oeste's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Empresa del Oeste’s official website.
463A (Empresa del Oeste)
The first stop of the 463A colectivo route is Gibraltar, 3016 and the last stop is Cabildo, 100. 463A (Est. MorĂ³n) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 463A has 72 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 62 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Empresa del Oeste suggested routes, real-time colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 463A colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and colectivo schedule for the 463A colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 463A Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 463A (Est. MorĂ³n) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 463A colectivo tracker or a live Empresa del Oeste colectivo tracker app and never miss your colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Empresa del Oeste or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Subte, Colectivo or Ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Empresa del Oeste and any colectivo, including line 463A, in Buenos Aires
463A - Alternative Directions
Empresa del Oeste Lines in Buenos Aires
- 463C - B° Cartero - Acassuso - Est. MorĂ³n/ Schedule
- 463B - B° Gaona - Est. MorĂ³n/ Schedule
- 303 - Est. MorĂ³n - Panamericana y 197 - Fca. Ford/ Schedule
- 463D - Est. MorĂ³n - B° Libertador/ Schedule
- 443 - Est. MorĂ³n - B° Libertador - Villa Club - Est. RubĂ©n DarĂo
- 462 - Est. MorĂ³n - Est. Jorge Newbery
- 302 - Est. MorĂ³n - Est. Moreno/ Schedule
- 464B - Villa Tesei - Est. MorĂ³n/ Schedule
- 464A - Est. MorĂ³n - B° San DamiĂ¡n/ Schedule
- 390A - Es. MorĂ³n - Est. Liniers/ Schedule
- 461 - Villa Udaondo
- 302B - Est. MorĂ³n - Liniers (por Gaona)/ Schedule
- 320 - Est. MorĂ³n - Est. MartĂn Coronado/ Schedule
- 244 - Est. MorĂ³n - Panamericana y 202/ Schedule