466 Line
Beograd AS - Vrčin /Jaričište/ - Vrčin /Centar/ (Preko Avale)
Lasta
Lasta 466 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 466 bus (Beograd As - Vrčin /Jaričište/ - Vrčin /Centar/) has 23 stops departing from Bas and ending at Vrčin - Centar.
Choose any of the 466 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Beograd As - Vrčin /Jaričište/ - Vrčin /Centar/ (23 stops)
Bas
Palata Pravde 1
Autokomanda
Trošarina
Riste Stefanovića
Jajinci - Dom Zdravlja
Kefalonijska
Rakovica Selo - Spomen Česma
Rakovica Selo
Beli Potok - Kumbara
Avala
Šumareva Kuća
Put Za Zuce
Đurđevdan
Kapija Šumadije
Vrčin - Аvalski Put
Solinska Bara
Jaričište - Stepe Stepanovića
Feroplast
Jaričište - Petra Kočića
Jaričište - Pruga
Stadion
Vrčin - Centar
466 FAQ
What time does the 466 bus start operating?
Services on the 466 bus start at 06:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 466 bus stop working?
Services on the 466 bus stop at 15:10 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 466 bus arrive?
When does the Beograd AS - Vrčin /Jaričište/ - Vrčin /Centar/ (Preko Avale) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Beograd AS - Vrčin /Jaričište/ - Vrčin /Centar/ (Preko Avale) Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 466 (Beograd As - Vrčin /Jaričište/ - Vrčin /Centar/) bus fare?
The Beograd AS - Vrčin /Jaričište/ - Vrčin /Centar/ (Preko Avale) (Beograd As - Vrčin /Jaričište/ - Vrčin /Centar/) bus fare is about дин. or din.50.00.
Is there a 466 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 466 bus stop.
466 bus Schedule
466 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 17:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 15:10 | 520 |
Mon | 06:30 - 17:10 | 120 - 320 |
Tue | 06:30 - 17:10 | 120 - 320 |
Wed | 06:30 - 17:10 | 120 - 320 |
Thu | 06:30 - 17:10 | 120 - 320 |
Fri | 06:30 - 17:10 | 120 - 320 |
Sat | 06:30 - 15:10 | 520 |
Lasta bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 466 (from Bas), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 466 (Beograd As - Vrčin /Jaričište/ - Vrčin /Centar/) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Lasta info now.
466 line bus fare
Lasta 466 (Beograd As - Vrčin /Jaričište/ - Vrčin /Centar/) ride fare is about дин. or din.50.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Lasta’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Lasta’s official website.
466 (Lasta)
The first stop of the 466 bus route is Bas and the last stop is Vrčin - Centar. 466 (Beograd As - Vrčin /Jaričište/ - Vrčin /Centar/) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 466 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Lasta suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade, and helps to find the closest 466 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 466 bus to take on your trip.
Line 466 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 466 (Beograd As - Vrčin /Jaričište/ - Vrčin /Centar/) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 466 bus tracker or a live Lasta bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Lasta or a trip planner for Light Rail, Trolleybus, Train or Bus to plan your route around Belgrade. The trip planner shows updated data for Lasta and any bus, including line 466, in Belgrade
466 - Alternative Directions
Lasta Lines in Belgrade
- 4428A - Sopot AS - Dučina - Slatina - Barajevo AS/ Schedule
- 133L - Vrbovno /Selo - Lil. kuća/ - Leskovac /Crkva/ - Lazarevac AS/ Schedule
- 120 - Železnička stanica Lazarevac - Železnička stanica Lazarevac
- 923 - Obrenovac AS - Skela - Obrenovac AS/ Schedule
- 461 - Šumice - Vrčin /Ramnice// Schedule
- 581 - Beograd AS - Lazarevac AS/ Schedule
- 4403 - Sopot AS - Ralja - Parcani /Brđani// Schedule
- 4402 - Sopot AS - Parcani /Brđani/ - Dučina /Spomenik/ - Stojnik/ Schedule
- 5534A - Barajevo AS - Srednji kraj - Karaula - Barajevo AS/ Schedule
- 356 - Šumice - Grocka - Brestovik - Pudarci /Ilinski kraj// Schedule
- 5521A - Barajevo AS - Veliki Borak - Boždarevac/ Schedule
- 493A - Beograd AS - Mladenovac AS (Autoputem)/ Schedule
- 5521 - Barajevo AS - Veliki Borak/ Schedule
- 5523 - Barajevo AS - Lisović /Pajšuma/ - Guberevac/ Schedule
- 130 - Lazarevac AS - Mirosaljci - Gunjevac/ Schedule
- 162A - Lazarevac AS - Bistrica - Kruševica
- 4406C - Sopot AS - Rogača /Preki put/ - Drlupa - Sibnica/ Schedule
- 4131 - Mladenovac AS - Crkvine - Beljevac - Markovac - Mladenovac AS/ Schedule
- 5536A - Barajevo AS - Ravni Gaj/ Schedule
- 936 - Obrenovac AS - Baljevac - Konatice/ Schedule