4660 Line
Rua Uberlândia/Belo Horizonte
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 4660 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 4660 bus (General Carneiro ⇄ B.H. | Ida & Volta) is a circular line with 102 stops departing from Rua Santa Catarina, 205.
Choose any of the 4660 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: General Carneiro ⇄ B.H. | Ida & Volta (102 stops)
Rua Santa Catarina, 205
Rua Rio Branco, 29
Rua Diamantina, 233
Rua Uberlândia, 53
Rua Serro, 135
Rua Montes Claros, 255
Rua Jordânia, 164
Rua Jordânia, 372
Rua Campanário, 245
Rua Barra Longa, 791
Rua Rio Acima, 495
Rua Rio Acima, 409 | Ponto Final Da Linha 07 Em General Carneiro
Rua Rio Acima, 275
Rua Rio Acima, 193
Rua Rio Acima, 41
Rua Tiradentes, 292
Rua Tiradentes, 480
Rua Florianópolis, 148
Rua Guanabara, 107
Rua Rio Grande Do Sul, 265
Rua Rio Grande Do Sul, 70
Av. Marzagânia | Ac. À Vila Marzagão - Sentido B.H.
Av. Marzagânia | Ac. À Fertiligas - Sentido B.H.
Av. Marzagânia | Ac. Ao Castanheiras - Sentido B.H.
Av. Marzagânia, 116
Av. Marzagânia, 372
Av. Marzagânia, 500
Av. Dos Andradas, 7589
Av. Dos Andradas, 8055
Av. Dos Andradas, 8001
Av. Dos Andradas, 7375 | Upa Leste
Av. Dos Andradas, 7165
Av. Dos Andradas, 7099
Av. Dos Andradas, 6365
Av. Dos Andradas, 5801
Av. Dos Andradas, 5655
Av. Dos Andradas, 5255
Av. Dos Andradas, 4801
Av. Dos Andradas, 4031
Av. Dos Andradas, 3901
Av. Dos Andradas, 3665
Avenida Dos Andradas 3501
Av. Dos Andradas, 3301
Av. Dos Andradas, 3001 | Boulevard Shopping
Avenida Dos Andradas, 1345 | Praça Perrela
Av. Dos Andradas, 2229 | Slu 2
Av. Dos Andradas, 1345 | Slu 1
Av. Dos Andradas, 1199 | Der/Mg
Av. Dos Andradas, 615 | Serraria Souza Pinto 2
Rua Aarão Reis, 522
Av. Dos Andradas, 652 | Parque Municipal 2
Av. Dos Andradas, 920 | Parque Municipal 6
Av. Dos Andradas, 1350 | Slu 3
Av. Dos Andradas, 2230 Com Av. Bernardo Monteiro
Avenida Dos Andradas, 3000 | Hospital Da Polícia Militar
Av. Dos Andradas, 3050
Av. Dos Andradas, 3100 | Câmara Municipal De Belo Horizonte
Avenida Dos Andradas 3500
Av. Dos Andradas, 3546
Av. Dos Andradas, 3562
Av. Dos Andradas, 3960
Av. Dos Andradas, 4062
Av. Dos Andradas, 4068
Av. Dos Andradas, 5000
Av. Dos Andradas, 5700
Av. Dos Andradas, 5910
Av. Dos Andradas, 6364
Av. Dos Andradas, 7100
Av. Dos Andradas, 7164
Avenida Dos Andradas, 7260 | Upa Leste
Avenida Dos Andradas, 7660
Avenida Dos Andradas, 8000
Av. Dos Andradas, 7588
Av. Marzagânia, 77
Av. Marzagânia, 115
Av. Marzagânia, 129
Av. Marzagânia | Ac. Ao Castanheiras - Sentido Gen. Carneiro
Av. Marzagânia | Ac. À Fertiligas - Sentido Gen. Carneiro
Av. Marzagânia | Acesso À Vila Marzagão - Sentido Gen. Carneiro
Rua Rio Grande Do Sul, 76
Rua Rio Grande Do Sul, 260
Rua Rio Grande Do Sul, 406
Rua Rio Grande Do Sul, 455
Rua Rio Grande Do Sul, 165
Rua Santos Dumont, 717
Rua Tiradentes, 291
Rua Rio Acima, 13
Rua Rio Acima, 84
Rua Rio Acima, 286
Rua Rio Acima, 376
Rua Rio Acima, 495
Rua Barra Longa, 790
Rua Campanário, 236a
Rua Jordânia, 375
Rua Jordânia, 185
Rua Montes Claros, 268
Rua Serro, 356
Rua Uberlândia, 26
Rua Uberlândia, 184
Rua Diamantina, 240
Rua Rio Branco, 43
Rua Santa Catarina, 205
4660 FAQ
What time does the 4660 bus start operating?
Services on the 4660 bus start at 05:15 on Saturday.
What time does the 4660 bus stop working?
Services on the 4660 bus stop at 18:50 on Saturday.
What time does the 4660 bus arrive?
When does the Rua Uberlândia/Belo Horizonte bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Rua Uberlândia/Belo Horizonte bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 4660 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 4660 bus stop.
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 4660 bus Route Map - General Carneiro ⇄ B.H. | Ida & Volta
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 4660 (from Rua Santa Catarina, 205), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 4660 (General Carneiro ⇄ B.H. | Ida & Volta) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) info now.
4660 line bus fare
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 4660 (General Carneiro ⇄ B.H. | Ida & Volta) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s official website.
4660 (Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA))
The first stop of the 4660 bus route is Rua Santa Catarina, 205 and the last stop is Rua Santa Catarina, 205. 4660 (General Carneiro ⇄ B.H. | Ida & Volta) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 4660 has 102 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 81 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belo Horizonte Region, and helps to find the closest 4660 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4660 bus to take on your trip.
Line 4660 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 4660 (General Carneiro ⇄ B.H. | Ida & Volta) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 4660 bus tracker or a live Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Belo Horizonte Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) and any bus, including line 4660, in Belo Horizonte Region
4660 - Alternative Directions
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Lines in Belo Horizonte Region
- 5887 - Lagoa Santa/Belo Horizonte - Via Cristiano Machado | Executivo/ Schedule
- 3839 - Vale do Sereno/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 4395 - Palmital via São Cosme/Terminal Vilarinho/ Schedule
- 2560 - Contagem via Av. Helena de Vasconcelos/Alvorada/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 6450 - Floresta Encantada via São Pedro/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 3390 - Terminal Ibirité/Jardim das Rosas/ Schedule
- 5360 - Areias/Terminal Justinópolis/ Schedule
- 4225 - Bairro Três Corações/Terminal São Benedito/ Schedule
- 2131 - Jardim Laguna via Novo Progresso B/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 1341 - Estação Eldorado/Vale do Jatobá/ Schedule
- 6360 - Cidade Neviana/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 3857 - Parque Ipiranga/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule
- 3910 - Jardim Canadá II/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 6993 - Esmeraldas/Betim/ Schedule
- 6122 - Ribeirão das Neves/CEASA/ Schedule
- 6361 - Complexo Prisional de Neves/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 2761 - Chácaras Del Rey/Belo Horizonte via Av. Amazonas/ Schedule
- 5705 - Landi/Terminal Vilarinho/ Schedule
- 5470 - Suely/Estação Vilarinho/Venda Nova/ Schedule
- 416R - Terminal São Benedito/Cidade Administrativa/ Schedule