Rueil-Malmaison RER Line
RATP
RATP 467 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 467 bus (Rueil-Malmaison RER) has 38 stops departing from Pont de Sèvres and ending at Rueil-Malmaison RER.
Choose any of the 467 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Rueil-Malmaison RER (38 stops)
Pont de Sèvres
Maréchal Juin
Galliéni
Stade
Rhin Et Danube - Béranger
Pont de Saint-Cloud - Albert Kahn
Parc de Saint-Cloud
Chevrillon
Gare de Saint-Cloud
Collège Gounod
Général Leclerc
Lelégard
Porte Jaune - Pasteur
Grande Rue
Les Croissants
Tahère
Foch - 19 Janvier
Champ de Courses
Laboratoire Debat
Les Suisses
Eglise de Buzenval
Henri Regnault
Collège Passy - Buzenval
Piscine Buzenval
Saint-Cucufa
Bretagne
Général de Miribel
Collège Jules Verne
Lycée de Rueil
Place Besche
Zurich
Place Richelieu
Hôpital Stell
Mairie de Rueil
Albert 1er - Rueil-Ville
Baudin
Colmar
Rueil-Malmaison RER
467 FAQ
What time does the 467 bus start operating?
Services on the 467 bus start at 05:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 467 bus stop working?
Services on the 467 bus stop at 22:40 on Sunday.
What time does the 467 bus arrive?
When does the Rueil-Malmaison RER bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Rueil-Malmaison RER bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 467 (Rueil-Malmaison RER) bus fare?
The Rueil-Malmaison RER (Rueil-Malmaison RER) bus fare is about €2.15.
Does the RATP 467 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 467 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 467 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 467 bus stop.
467 Bus Schedule
467 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:35 - 22:53
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:35 - 22:40 | 26 - 60 |
Mon | 05:35 - 22:53 | 2 - 18 |
Tue | 05:35 - 22:53 | 2 - 18 |
Wed | 05:35 - 22:53 | 2 - 18 |
Thu | 05:35 - 22:53 | 2 - 18 |
Fri | 05:35 - 22:53 | 2 - 18 |
Sat | 05:35 - 22:51 | 8 - 30 |
RATP Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 467 (from Pont de Sèvres), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 467 (Rueil-Malmaison RER) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all RATP info now.
467 line bus fare
RATP 467 (Rueil-Malmaison RER) ride fare is about €2.15. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about RATP’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or RATP’s official website.
467 (RATP)
The first stop of the 467 bus route is Pont de Sèvres and the last stop is Rueil-Malmaison RER. 467 (Rueil-Malmaison RER) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 467 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATP suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest 467 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 467 bus to take on your trip.
Line 467 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 467 (Rueil-Malmaison RER) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 467 bus tracker or a live RATP bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for RATP or a trip planner for metro, RER, bus, train, light rail or funicular to plan your route around Paris. The trip planner shows updated data for RATP and any bus, including line 467, in Paris
467 - Alternative Directions
RATP Lines in Paris
- 60 - Gambetta - Japon - Porte De Montmartre/ Schedule
- BUSM14 - Gare De Lyon - Olympiades/ Schedule
- 58 - Châtelet - Vanves - Lycée Michelet/ Schedule
- 192 - Robinson Rer - Marché International De Rungis/ Schedule
- 378 - Les Courtilles - Nanterre - Ville Rer/ Schedule
- 220 - Gare De Torcy - Bry-Sur-Marne Rer/ Schedule
- 167 - Pont De Levallois - Bécon - Eglise De Colombes/ Schedule
- 117 - Préfecture Du Val-De-Marne - Champigny - Saint-Maur Rer/ Schedule
- 559A - Gabriel Péri - Garches/ Schedule
- 122 - Val-De-Fontenay Rer - Gallieni/ Schedule
- 163 - Porte De Clichy - Nanterre Préfecture Rer/ Schedule
- 488 - Place Henri Deudon - Gare De Juvisy Rer/ Schedule
- 119 - Les Baconnets Rer - Gare De Massy-Palaiseau Vilmorin/ Schedule
- 234 - Robert Schuman - Fort D'aubervilliers/ Schedule
- 128 - Porte D'orléans - Robinson Rer/ Schedule
- 215 - Gare D'austerlitz - Vincennes Rer - République/ Schedule
- PC - Porte Maillot - Pont Du Garigliano - Hôpital Européen Georges Pompidou/ Schedule
- 366 - Asnières - Bords De Seine - Eglise De Colombes/ Schedule
- 162 - Villejuif - Louis Aragon - Parc Maison Blanche/ Schedule
- 199 - Massy Palaiseau Rer - La Rocade - Lycée/ Schedule