46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き Line
小笠原車庫→甲府駅バスターミナル
山梨交通グループ
山梨交通グループ 46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus (小笠原車庫→甲府駅バスターミナル) has 35 stops departing from 小笠原車庫 and ending at 甲府駅バスターミナル.
Choose any of the 46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 小笠原車庫→甲府駅バスターミナル (35 stops)
小笠原車庫
柿平上
柿平下
滝沢川公園
社会福祉会館
小笠原橋
戸田町
十五所
Ja豊支所
吉田
中条入口
下今諏訪
今諏訪
上今諏訪
農林高校
玉幡四ツ角
下八幡
篠原仲新居
榎
榎局
徳行南
徳行
富竹西
富竹
貢川
貢川交番前
上石田町
荒川橋
寿町
県民文化ホール
丸の内郵便局
甲府地方裁判所
丸の内三丁目
県会議事堂
甲府駅バスターミナル
46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き FAQ
What time does the 46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus start operating?
Services on the 46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus start at 06:57 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus stop working?
Services on the 46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus stop at 14:19 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus arrive?
When does the 小笠原車庫→甲府駅バスターミナル Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 小笠原車庫→甲府駅バスターミナル Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き (小笠原車庫→甲府駅バスターミナル) bus fare?
The 小笠原車庫→甲府駅バスターミナル (小笠原車庫→甲府駅バスターミナル) bus fare is ¥100.00 - ¥670.00.
Does the 山梨交通グループ 46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus line run on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day?
The 46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus's operating hours on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus stop.
46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus Schedule
46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:57 - 18:49
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:57 - 14:19 | 143 - 150 |
Mon | 06:57 - 18:49 | 120 - 150 |
Tue | 06:57 - 18:49 | 120 - 150 |
Wed | 06:57 - 18:49 | 120 - 150 |
Thu | 06:57 - 18:49 | 120 - 150 |
Fri | 06:57 - 18:49 | 120 - 150 |
Sat | 06:57 - 14:19 | 143 - 150 |
山梨交通グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き (from 小笠原車庫), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き (小笠原車庫→甲府駅バスターミナル) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 山梨交通グループ info now.
46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き line bus fare
山梨交通グループ 46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き (小笠原車庫→甲府駅バスターミナル) ride fare is between ¥100.00 and ¥670.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 山梨交通グループ's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 山梨交通グループ’s official website.
46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き (山梨交通グループ)
The first stop of the 46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus route is 小笠原車庫 and the last stop is 甲府駅バスターミナル. 46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き (小笠原車庫→甲府駅バスターミナル) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 山梨交通グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き (小笠原車庫→甲府駅バスターミナル) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き bus tracker or a live 山梨交通グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 山梨交通グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 山梨交通グループ and any bus, including line 46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
山梨交通グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き(17:伊勢町営業所~南甲府駅~城東~甲府駅北口~北新小学校~塚原)/ Schedule
- 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き(15:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~HANAZONOホスピタル~千代田湖~上帯那)/ Schedule
- 08:甲府駅バスターミナル 発 (敷島) 韮崎駅 行 - 甲府駅バスターミナル 発 (敷島) 韮崎駅 行(08:甲府駅~一高~湯村温泉入口~敷島仲町~登美~塩崎駅~韮崎駅)/ Schedule
- 02:伊勢町営業所 発(一高・千塚経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 伊勢町営業所 発(一高・千塚経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き(02:伊勢町営業所~甲府駅~一高前~千塚~山宮~湯村団地~一高前~甲府駅~伊勢町営業所(一高・千塚経由山宮循環線))/ Schedule
- 増富温泉郷線:韮崎営業所 発 増冨温泉郷 行き - 韮崎営業所 発 増冨温泉郷 行き(増富温泉郷線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅~駒井~北杜市役所~若神子~須玉中学校~塩川~増富温泉郷)/ Schedule
- 53:鰍沢営業所発 県立中央病院方面行き - 鰍沢営業所発 県立中央病院方面行き(53:県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山の神入口~花輪~南湖小学校~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 91:甲府駅バスターミナル発 山梨英和大学方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 山梨英和大学方面行き(91:甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学)/ Schedule
- 76:敷島営業所 発 (中道橋経由御所循環)敷島営業所 行き - 敷島営業所 発 (中道橋経由御所循環)敷島営業所 行き(76:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町~中道橋~御所~石和八幡宮~甲府駅~長塚~敷島営業所(中道橋経由御所循環線))/ Schedule
- 83:長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き - 長塚(甲斐市)発 奈良原方面行き(83:長塚~甲府駅~市民会館~富士見農協~八代四ツ角~奈良原)/ Schedule
- 14:HANAZONOホスピタル発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - HANAZONOホスピタル発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(14:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府北口~美咲3丁目~HANAZONOホスピタル)/ Schedule
- 16:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き(16:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~北新小学校~塚原)/ Schedule
- 56:山梨大学医学部付属病院発 甲府駅行き - 山梨大学医学部付属病院発 甲府駅行き(56:敷島営業所~湯村~県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 99:甲府駅北口発 県立科学館方面行き - 甲府駅北口発 県立科学館方面行き(99:甲府駅北口~かいてらす~県立科学館)/ Schedule
- 42:県立中央病院発 小笠原下仲町方面行き - 県立中央病院発 小笠原下仲町方面行き(42:県立中央病院~甲府駅~西野~小笠原下仲町)/ Schedule
- 昇仙峡滝上 発 (快速)千代田湖経由 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き - 昇仙峡滝上 発 (快速)千代田湖経由 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き(〈季節快速〉甲府駅~千代田湖~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(12:伊勢町営業所~南甲府駅~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~武田神社~積翠寺)/ Schedule
- 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き - (廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き(42:県立中央病院~甲府駅~西野~小笠原下仲町)/ Schedule
- 12:伊勢町営業所発 積翠寺方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 積翠寺方面行き(12:伊勢町営業所~南甲府駅~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~武田神社~積翠寺)/ Schedule
- 56:敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き - 敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き(56:敷島営業所~湯村~県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 甲府駅バスターミナル発 イオンモール甲府昭和方面行き - (快速)甲府駅~イオンモール甲府昭和線/ Schedule