47 Line
Hospital Perinatología
Peseros
Peseros 47 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 47 bus (Hospital Perinatología) has 15 stops departing from Observatorio (P4) and ending at Hospital Perinatología.
Choose any of the 47 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Hospital Perinatología (15 stops)
Observatorio (P4)
Calzada Minas de Arena, 881
Calzada Minas de Arena Revolución Álvaro Obregón Cdmx 01120 México
Poniente 83, 186
Sur 122, Mz 12 Lt 9-S
Observatorio - Nopalitos
Camino de Los Toros, 66
Camino de Los Toros, 16
Panteón Civil de Dolores, 371
Avenida de Los Compositores, 4
Av Bosques
Avenida de Las Lomas, 105
Calle Bernardo de Gálvez, 212
Prado Sur, 326
Hospital Perinatología
47 FAQ
What time does the 47 bus start operating?
Services on the 47 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 47 bus stop working?
Services on the 47 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 47 bus arrive?
When does the Hospital Perinatología Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Hospital Perinatología Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 47 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 47 bus stop.
47 bus Schedule
47 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 22:00 | 10 |
Mon | 05:30 - 22:00 | 10 |
Tue | 05:30 - 22:00 | 10 |
Wed | 05:30 - 22:00 | 10 |
Thu | 05:30 - 22:00 | 10 |
Fri | 05:30 - 22:00 | 10 |
Sat | 05:30 - 22:00 | 10 |
Peseros bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 47 (from Observatorio (P4)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 47 (Hospital Perinatología) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Peseros info now.
47 line bus fare
Peseros 47 (Hospital Perinatología) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Peseros tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Peseros’s official website.
47 (Peseros)
The first stop of the 47 bus route is Observatorio (P4) and the last stop is Hospital Perinatología. 47 (Hospital Perinatología) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 47 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 18 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Peseros suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ciudad de Mexico, and helps to find the closest 47 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 47 bus to take on your trip.
Line 47 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 47 (Hospital Perinatología) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 47 bus tracker or a live Peseros bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Peseros or a trip planner for Metro, Bus, Train or Gondola to plan your route around Ciudad de Mexico. The trip planner shows updated data for Peseros and any bus, including line 47, in Ciudad de Mexico
47 - Alternative Directions
Peseros Lines in Ciudad de Mexico
- RUTA 93 - Francisco Goitia - San Lorenzo/ Schedule
- METRO TEPITO - METRO CANAL DE SAN JUAN/ Schedule
- RUTA 95 - Metro CU- Santa Úrsula- Estadio Azteca/ Schedule
- S. PABLO - MEXIBUS OJO DE AGUA/ Schedule
- CALLE DE LOS MAESTROS, TECÁMAC - CALLE JOSÉ MARÍA MORELOS, SANTO TOMÁS CHICONAUTLAS/ Schedule
- RUTA 89 - El Rosario - Torres/ Schedule
- RUTA 65 - Perla Reforma/ Schedule
- TECÁMAC - SAN PEDRO/ Schedule
- RUTA 76 - Metro CU - Pedregal/ Schedule
- RUTA 02 - Toreo - Bordo - Kilómetro 14/ Schedule
- 150 - Metro Observatorio - Clínicas 4 Y 8/ Schedule
- RUTA 104 - Metro Candelaria - Valle Xico/ Schedule
- RUTA 5 - Metro Tacubaya por Av. Jalisco y Col. La loma por Av. Vasco de Quiroga/ Schedule
- 15 - Observatorio - Alta Tensión/ Schedule
- METRO MARTÍN CARRERA - CALLE CHOPO, RUSTICA X./ Schedule
- RUTA 14 - Metro Constitución - Lomas de San Lorenzo/ Schedule
- INDIOS VERDES - STA. INÉS/ Schedule
- RUTA 18 - Indios Verdes - Cocoyotes/ Schedule
- C. DE LOS MAESTROS, TECÁMAC CENTRO - AV. ESMERALDAS, SANTA CRUZ/ Schedule
- RUTA 1 - Metro Zapata - Col.Progesista/ Schedule