486 Line
Sedlčany - Křepenice - Křečovice
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 486 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 486 bus (Křečovice) has 11 stops departing from Nalžovice, Chlum and ending at Křečovice.
Choose any of the 486 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Křečovice (11 stops)
Nalžovice, Chlum
Nalžovice, Nová Ves
Radíč, Rozc.Žďár
Radíč, Vestec
Radíč
Radíč, Dubliny
Osečany
Osečany, Rozc.Paseky
Osečany, Velběhy
Křečovice, Větrov
Křečovice
486 FAQ
What time does the 486 bus start operating?
Services on the 486 bus start at 15:33 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 486 bus stop working?
Services on the 486 bus stop at 18:34 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 486 bus arrive?
When does the Sedlčany - Křepenice - Křečovice Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sedlčany - Křepenice - Křečovice Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 486 bus line run on Victory in Europe Day?
The 486 bus's operating hours on Victory in Europe Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 486 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 486 bus stop.
486 bus Schedule
486 bus route operates on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday. Regular schedule hours: 15:33 - 18:34
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 15:33 - 18:34 | 181 |
Tue | 15:33 - 18:34 | 181 |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | 15:33 - 18:34 | 181 |
Fri | 15:33 - 18:34 | 181 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 486 (from Nalžovice, Chlum), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 486 (Křečovice) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. info now.
486 line bus fare
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 486 (Křečovice) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.’s official website.
486 (ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.)
The first stop of the 486 bus route is Nalžovice, Chlum and the last stop is Křečovice. 486 (Křečovice) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
Additional information: 486 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 12 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 486 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 486 bus to take on your trip.
Line 486 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 486 (Křečovice) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 486 bus tracker or a live ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus, Train, Trolleybus, Subway, Funicular, Ferry or Gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. and any bus, including line 486, in Prague
486 - Alternative Directions
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. Lines in Prague
- 715 - Mladá Boleslav - Ptýrov - Mnichovo Hradiště - Žďár,Žehrov/ Schedule
- 638 - Všeradice - Beroun - Skryje - Branov/ Schedule
- 522 - Rožmitál pod Třemšínem - Hvožďany/ Schedule
- 734 - Mnichovo Hradiště - Mohelnice nad Jizerou - Sezemice/ Schedule
- 531 - Hořovice - Příbram/ Schedule
- 544 - Hořovice - Komárov - Zaječov/ Schedule
- 688 - Mníšek pod Brdy - Nový Knín/ Schedule
- 310 - Praha,Zličín - Rudná,Zdravotní středisko/ Schedule
- 393 - Praha,Smíchovské nádraží - Příbram,Březové Hory/ Schedule
- 258 - Hlubočepy - Štěpařská - Hlubočepy/ Schedule
- 751 - Řevnice - Mořina/ Schedule
- 718 - Mnichovo Hradiště - Dolní Bousov - Sobotka/ Schedule
- 509 - Trhové Dušníky - Příbram - Láz/ Schedule
- 432 - Lysá nad Labem - Milovice - Mladá Boleslav/ Schedule
- 507 - MHD Příbram 507 Jiráskovy sady - Sázky - Zdaboř - II.poliklinika - Aut.nádr. - Kovohutě - Lhota u Příbramě,točna/ Schedule
- 419 - Praha,Sídliště Radotín - Karlík/ Schedule
- 724 - Mladá Boleslav - Dlouhá Lhota - Libáň - Kopidlno/ Schedule
- 308 - Praha,Zličín - Nučice,Prokopská náves/ Schedule
- 513 - Sedlčany - Jesenice - Sedlec-Prčice/ Schedule
- 559 - Sedlčany - Nechvalice - Sedlec-Prčice/ Schedule