Bus - 49G

49G

Yunus Emre Mahallesi - Şişli

İETT

49G bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 49G bus (Direction: Yunus Emre Mahallesi) has 51 stops departing from Şişli Merkez - Şişli and ending in Yunus Emre Mahallesi.

49G bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:40 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 49G bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Yunus Emre Mahallesi

Şişli Merkez - Şişli Upcoming Arrivals
Mecidiyeköy Metrobüs D-100, Caglayan Upcoming Arrivals
Karkuyusu - Şişli Upcoming Arrivals
İzzetpaşa Upcoming Arrivals
Şişli End.Mes.Lis - Şişli Upcoming Arrivals
Çiftecevizler - Şişli Upcoming Arrivals
Diş Polikliniği Upcoming Arrivals
Okmeydanı Eğt.Hast2 Upcoming Arrivals
Okmeydanı Dereyolu Upcoming Arrivals
Darülaceze Upcoming Arrivals
Okmeydanı - Şişli Upcoming Arrivals
Gazhane Yolu - Kağıthane Upcoming Arrivals
Kağıthane Tünel Upcoming Arrivals
Kağıthane Garajı - Kağıthane Upcoming Arrivals
Sad. Osmanlı Arşivi Upcoming Arrivals
Sad. Osmanlı Arşivi Upcoming Arrivals
Kağıthane Garajı Upcoming Arrivals
Sünnet Köprüsü - Beyoğlu Upcoming Arrivals
Bilgi Üniversitesi Upcoming Arrivals
Alibeyköy - Eyüpsultan Upcoming Arrivals
Üsküp Parkı Upcoming Arrivals
Alibeyköy Anadolu Li - Eyüpsultan Upcoming Arrivals
Zümrüt Sokak Upcoming Arrivals
Vardar Bulvarı - Eyüpsultan Upcoming Arrivals
Başak Sanayi Sitesi Upcoming Arrivals
Mimar Sinan Camii Upcoming Arrivals
Sarıgöl Upcoming Arrivals
Sefa Köprüsü Upcoming Arrivals
Kavaklı Dere Upcoming Arrivals
Keçesuyu Upcoming Arrivals
Küçükköy Istanbul Cd - Gaziosmanpaşa Upcoming Arrivals
Küçükköy 760. Sokak, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Valide Suyu Park - Gaziosmanpaşa Upcoming Arrivals
Gazi Yaşargil Iöo Upcoming Arrivals
Hekimsuyu Caddesi - Gaziosmanpaşa Upcoming Arrivals
Spor Tesisi Upcoming Arrivals
Su Kemeri Upcoming Arrivals
75. Yıl Istiklal Cd - Sultangazi Upcoming Arrivals
Fevzi Çakmak - Sultangazi Upcoming Arrivals
Şair Abay Lisesi Upcoming Arrivals
İsmet Paşa Caddesi İsmet İnönü Caddesi, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Gazi Mahallesi Upcoming Arrivals
Gazi Polis Merkezi Upcoming Arrivals
Gazi Iöo Upcoming Arrivals
Gazi Esentepe Upcoming Arrivals
Yunus Emre Mahallesi Upcoming Arrivals

49G FAQ

What time does the 49G bus start operating?

49G bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 49G bus stop working?

49G bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 49G bus arrive?

When does the Yunus Emre Mahallesi - Şişli Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Yunus Emre Mahallesi - Şişli Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 49G bus Stops

Şişli Merkez - Şişli • Mecidiyeköy Metrobüs • Karkuyusu - Şişli • İzzetpaşa • Şişli End.Mes.Lis - Şişli • Çiftecevizler - Şişli • Diş Polikliniği • Okmeydanı Eğt.Hast2 • Okmeydanı Dereyolu • Perpa 2 • Darülaceze • Okmeydanı - Şişli • Gazhane Yolu - Kağıthane • Kağıthane Tünel • Kağıthane Garajı - Kağıthane • Sad. Osmanlı Arşivi • Sad. Osmanlı Arşivi • Kağıthane Garajı • Sünnet Köprüsü - Beyoğlu • Bilgi Üniversitesi • Silahtar • Araphan • Alibeyköy - Eyüpsultan • Üsküp Parkı • Alibeyköy Anadolu Li - Eyüpsultan • Şenbağ • Zümrüt Sokak • Vardar Bulvarı - Eyüpsultan • Başak Sanayi Sitesi • Mimar Sinan Camii • Sarıgöl • Sefa Köprüsü • Kavaklı Dere • Keçesuyu • Küçükköy Istanbul Cd - Gaziosmanpaşa • Küçükköy • Valide Suyu Park - Gaziosmanpaşa • Gazi Yaşargil Iöo • Hekimsuyu Caddesi - Gaziosmanpaşa • Spor Tesisi • Su Kemeri • 75. Yıl Istiklal Cd - Sultangazi • Fevzi Çakmak - Sultangazi • Şair Abay Lisesi • İsmet Paşa Caddesi • Gazi Mahallesi • Bahar • Gazi Polis Merkezi • Gazi Iöo • Gazi Esentepe • Yunus Emre Mahallesi

List of 49G bus Streets

D-100 • 760. Sokak • İsmet İnönü Caddesi

49G bus Schedule

49G bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 49G bus route is Şişli Merkez - Şişli and the last stop is Yunus Emre Mahallesi. 49G (Direction: Yunus Emre Mahallesi) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 49G has 51 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 62 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you İETT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest 49G bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 49G bus to take on your trip.

49G near me

49G FAQ

What time does the 49G bus start operating?

49G bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 49G bus stop working?

49G bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 49G bus arrive?

When does the Yunus Emre Mahallesi - Şişli Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Yunus Emre Mahallesi - Şişli Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More