501 Line
Villa Astolfi - San Alejo (X Hospital)
Empresa de Transportes Tratado del PIlar S.R.L.
Empresa de Transportes Tratado del PIlar S.R.L. 501 colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 501 colectivo (Villa Astolfi - San Alejo (X Hospital)) has 53 stops departing from Santa Fe, 1480 and ending at Chascomús, 674.
Choose any of the 501 colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Villa Astolfi - San Alejo (X Hospital) (53 stops)
Santa Fe, 1480
Santa Fe Y Guido
Las Piedras, 2802
Las Piedras Y Sta Lucia
Rondeau Y Soler
Rondeau Y Almte Brown
Rondeau Y 3 De Febrero
Rondeau Y 9 De Julio
Jose Rondeau, 100
Rondeau Y Uruguay
Lago Argentino Y Pampa
Lago Argentino Y Lauria
Avenida Dardo Rocha Y Lago Argentino
Mercado 2 De Septiembre
Av. Dardo Rocha Y Vélez Sársfield
Magallanes, 599
C.F.P. Amalia Fortabat
Tierra De Fuego, 557
Maipu, 1718
Av. Tomás Marquez Y San Luis
Av. Tomás Marquez Y Camilo Costa
Av. Tomás Márquez Y Silvio Braschi
Ituzaingó Y FermÃn Gamboa
Ituzaingó, 820
Ituzaingó, 728
Hipólito Yrigoyen, 500
Bernardino Rivadavia, 550
Hipólito Yrigoyen Y Victor Vergani
Hipólito Yrigoyen Y Chacabuco
Hipólito Yrigoyen, 37
Avenida Uriburu Y Sanguinetti
Avenida Uriburu Y José MarÃa Paz
Avenida Uriburu Y Almirante Brown
Avenida Uriburu Y Castelli
Avenida Uriburu Y Chiclana
Avenida Uriburu Y Las Rosas
Avenida Uriburu Y Las Glicinas
Alvear, 1569
Las Madreselvas, 709
Colec. Este Ramal Pilar Y Gral. Guido - Chevrolet
Doctor Penna, 151
Instituto Verbo Divino
Doctor Penna Y Ecuador
Doctor Penna Y Panamá
Doctor Pennay San Salvador
Doctor Penna Y Bolovia
Doctor Penna Y Cuba
Cuba Y Piroano
Nicaragua, 1123
Nicaragua, 1289
MartÃn Coronado, 110
Chascomús, 1847
Chascomús, 674
501 FAQ
What time does the 501 colectivo start operating?
Services on the 501 colectivo start at 06:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 501 colectivo stop working?
Services on the 501 colectivo stop at 17:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 501 colectivo arrive?
When does the Villa Astolfi - San Alejo (X Hospital) Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Villa Astolfi - San Alejo (X Hospital) Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 501 (Villa Astolfi - San Alejo (X Hospital)) colectivo fare?
The Villa Astolfi - San Alejo (X Hospital) (Villa Astolfi - San Alejo (X Hospital)) colectivo fare is $270.00 - $347.15.
Is there a 501 colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 501 colectivo stop.
Empresa de Transportes Tratado del PIlar S.R.L. 501 colectivo Route Map - Villa Astolfi - San Alejo (X Hospital)
501 colectivo Schedule
501 colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 17:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:00 - 17:40 | 80 |
Mon | 06:00 - 17:15 | 75 |
Tue | 06:00 - 17:15 | 75 |
Wed | 06:00 - 17:15 | 75 |
Thu | 06:00 - 17:15 | 75 |
Fri | 06:00 - 17:15 | 75 |
Sat | 06:00 - 17:15 | 75 |
Empresa de Transportes Tratado del PIlar S.R.L. colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 501 (from Santa Fe, 1480), including real-time status info, colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 501 (Villa Astolfi - San Alejo (X Hospital)) and track the colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Empresa de Transportes Tratado del PIlar S.R.L. info now.
501 line colectivo fare
Empresa de Transportes Tratado del PIlar S.R.L. 501 (Villa Astolfi - San Alejo (X Hospital)) ride fare is between $270.00 and $347.15. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Empresa de Transportes Tratado del PIlar S.R.L.'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Empresa de Transportes Tratado del PIlar S.R.L.’s official website.
501 (Empresa de Transportes Tratado del PIlar S.R.L.)
The first stop of the 501 colectivo route is Santa Fe, 1480 and the last stop is Chascomús, 674. 501 (Villa Astolfi - San Alejo (X Hospital)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 501 has 53 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Empresa de Transportes Tratado del PIlar S.R.L. suggested routes, real-time colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 501 colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and colectivo schedule for the 501 colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 501 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 501 (Villa Astolfi - San Alejo (X Hospital)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 501 colectivo tracker or a live Empresa de Transportes Tratado del PIlar S.R.L. colectivo tracker app and never miss your colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Empresa de Transportes Tratado del PIlar S.R.L. or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Subte, Colectivo or Ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Empresa de Transportes Tratado del PIlar S.R.L. and any colectivo, including line 501, in Buenos Aires
501 - Alternative Directions
- 501 - Est. Pilar - Est. Villa Rosa (Nocturno) / Schedule
- 501 - Est. Pilar - San Alejo (X Naon) / Schedule
- 501 - Est. Pilar - San Alejo (X Nicaragua) / Schedule
- 501 - Est. Villa Rosa - Est. Pilar (Nocturno) / Schedule
- 501 - San Alejo - Est. Pilar (X Naon) / Schedule
- 501 - San Alejo - Est. Pilar (X Nicaragua) / Schedule
- 501 - San Alejo - Villa Astolfi (X Hospital) / Schedule
- 501 - Villa Astolfi - Villa Rosa / Schedule
- 501 - Villa Rosa - Villa Astolfi / Schedule