Bus - 5030-10

5030-10

Jd. Maria Estela - Term. Sacomã

SPTrans

5030-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 5030-10 bus (Direction: Term. Sacomã) has 35 stops departing from Ponto Final/Inicial 5030-10 and ending in Terminal Sacomã.

5030-10 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 5030-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Term. Sacomã

Ponto Final/Inicial 5030-10 100 Praca Doutor Curado Fleury, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Cachoeira Dourada, 38 36 Rua Cachoeira Dourada, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Professora Sylla Mattos,500 495 Avenida Professor Sylla Mattos, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Prof. Jaime Poggi 45 2 C Praca Professor Jaime Poggi, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Bernardino De Águiar, 346 345 Rua Bernardino De Aguiar, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Prof. Thomaz De Aquino 325 254 Rua Professor Thomaz De Aquino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Dr. Pinto Nazário 417 505 Rua Doutor Pinto Nazario, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Francisco Pestana 197 201 Rua Francisco Pestana, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Guaiana 200 176 Rua Guaiana, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,1919 1949 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,1653 1645 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,1391 1465 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,1007 1247 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Léo de Moraes,95 89 Rua Leo De Morais, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Nossa Senhora das Mercês,1114 1151 Rua Nossa Senhora Das Merces, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Nossa Senhora das Mercês,839 Rua Nossa Senhora das Mercês, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Nossa Senhora das Mercês,615 628 Rua Nossa Senhora Das Merces, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Nossa Senhora das Mercês,387 373 Rua Nossa Senhora Das Merces, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Nossa Senhora das Mercês,1 11 Rua Nossa Senhora Das Merces, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Nossa Senhora das Mercês,52 Avenida Teresa Paulo, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Abagiba,418 20 Rua Nhumirim, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Vergueiro,8717 8787 Rua Vergueiro, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Vergueiro,8461 8424 Rua Vergueiro, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Américo Samarone,1171 Rua Américo Samarone, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Américo Samarone,995 1010 Rua Americo Samarone, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Américo Samarone 857 Rua Abaúna, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Ilíria,264 284 Rua Iliria, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Ilíria,79 862 Rodovia Anchieta, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rodovia Anchieta,413 Upcoming Arrivals
Terminal Sacomã Plataforma 5 / 6, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Terminal Sacomã Plataforma 5 / 6, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Terminal Sacomã Plataforma 5 / 6, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Terminal Sacomã Plataforma 5 / 6, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Terminal Sacomã Plataforma 5 / 6, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Terminal Sacomã Plataforma 5 / 6, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals

5030-10 FAQ

What time does the 5030-10 bus start operating?

5030-10 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 5030-10 bus stop working?

5030-10 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 5030-10 bus arrive?

When does the Jd. Maria Estela - Term. Sacomã Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Jd. Maria Estela - Term. Sacomã Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 5030-10 bus Stops

Ponto Final/Inicial 5030-10 • R. Cachoeira Dourada, 38 • Rua Professora Sylla Mattos,500 • R. Prof. Jaime Poggi 45 • Rua Bernardino De Águiar, 346 • R. Prof. Thomaz De Aquino 325 • R. Dr. Pinto Nazário 417 • R. Francisco Pestana 197 • R. Guaiana 200 • Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,1919 • Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,1653 • Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,1391 • Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,1007 • Rua Léo de Moraes,95 • Rua Nossa Senhora das Mercês,1114 • Rua Nossa Senhora das Mercês,839 • Rua Nossa Senhora das Mercês,615 • Rua Nossa Senhora das Mercês,387 • Rua Nossa Senhora das Mercês,1 • Rua Nossa Senhora das Mercês,52 • Rua Abagiba,418 • Rua Vergueiro,8717 • Rua Vergueiro,8461 • Rua Américo Samarone,1171 • Rua Américo Samarone,995 • R. Américo Samarone 857 • Rua Ilíria,264 • Rua Ilíria,79 • Rodovia Anchieta,413 • Terminal Sacomã • Terminal Sacomã • Terminal Sacomã • Terminal Sacomã • Terminal Sacomã • Terminal Sacomã

List of 5030-10 bus Streets

100 Praca Doutor Curado Fleury • 36 Rua Cachoeira Dourada • 495 Avenida Professor Sylla Mattos • 2 C Praca Professor Jaime Poggi • 345 Rua Bernardino De Aguiar • 254 Rua Professor Thomaz De Aquino • 505 Rua Doutor Pinto Nazario • 201 Rua Francisco Pestana • 176 Rua Guaiana • 1949 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira • 1645 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira • 1465 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira • 1247 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira • 89 Rua Leo De Morais • 1151 Rua Nossa Senhora Das Merces • Rua Nossa Senhora das Mercês • 628 Rua Nossa Senhora Das Merces • 373 Rua Nossa Senhora Das Merces • 11 Rua Nossa Senhora Das Merces • Avenida Teresa Paulo • 20 Rua Nhumirim • 8787 Rua Vergueiro • 8424 Rua Vergueiro • Rua Américo Samarone • 1010 Rua Americo Samarone • Rua Abaúna • 284 Rua Iliria • 862 Rodovia Anchieta • Plataforma 5 / 6 • Plataforma 5 / 6 • Plataforma 5 / 6 • Plataforma 5 / 6 • Plataforma 5 / 6 • Plataforma 5 / 6

5030-10 bus Schedule

5030-10 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Saturday 4:40 AM - 11:30 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 5030-10 bus route is Ponto Final/Inicial 5030-10 and the last stop is Terminal Sacomã. 5030-10 (Direction: Term. Sacomã) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 5030-10 has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 5030-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 5030-10 bus to take on your trip.

5030-10 near me

Alternative Directions

Sao Paulo Region Public Transportation

5030-10 FAQ

What time does the 5030-10 bus start operating?

5030-10 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 5030-10 bus stop working?

5030-10 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 5030-10 bus arrive?

When does the Jd. Maria Estela - Term. Sacomã Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Jd. Maria Estela - Term. Sacomã Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More