Bus - 504

504

Miljakovac 1 - Resnik /Železnička stanica/

ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd

504 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 504 bus (Direction: Miljakovac 1) has 20 stops departing from Železnička Stanica Resnik and ending in Miljakovac 1.

504 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 4:30 AM and ends at 11:45 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 504 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Miljakovac 1

Železnička Stanica Resnik 67b Александра Војиновића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Aleksandra Vojinovića 21l Александра Војиновића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
13. Oktobra 8 Slavka Miljkovića, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Kamenac 86 Slavka Miljkovića, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Avalska 120/2 Slavka Miljkovića, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Brđanska 51 Подавалска, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Josipa Telarevića 32 Палих бораца, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Palih Boraca 1 Палих бораца, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Resnik /Izlaz/ 10 Илије Радојевића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Ispod Tunela Upcoming Arrivals
Kneževac Ослободилаца Раковице, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Ulica Oslobođenja Ослободилаца Раковице, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Železnička Stanica Rakovica Upcoming Arrivals
Miljakovac /Pijaca/ 2 Варешка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Toplana 59 Варешка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Stanka Paunovića 3g Челебићка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Miljakovac 1 Borska, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals

504 FAQ

What time does the 504 bus start operating?

504 bus starts operating at 4:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 504 bus stop working?

504 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 504 bus arrive?

When does the Miljakovac 1 - Resnik /Železnička stanica/ Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Miljakovac 1 - Resnik /Železnička stanica/ Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 504 bus Stops

Železnička Stanica Resnik • Aleksandra Vojinovića • 13. Oktobra • Kamenac • Avalska • Brđanska • Josipa Telarevića • Palih Boraca • Resnik /Izlaz/ • Spomenik • Ispod Tunela • Kijevo • Deponija • Kneževac • Ulica Oslobođenja • Železnička Stanica Rakovica • Miljakovac /Pijaca/ • Toplana • Stanka Paunovića • Miljakovac 1

List of 504 bus Streets

67b Александра Војиновића • 21l Александра Војиновића • 8 Slavka Miljkovića • 86 Slavka Miljkovića • 120/2 Slavka Miljkovića • 51 Подавалска • 32 Палих бораца • 1 Палих бораца • 10 Илије Радојевића • Ослободилаца Раковице • Ослободилаца Раковице • 2 Варешка • 59 Варешка • 3g Челебићка • Borska

504 bus Schedule

504 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:30 AM - 11:45 PM

Sunday 4:30 AM - 11:45 PM
Monday 4:30 AM - 11:45 PM
Tuesday 4:30 AM - 11:45 PM
Wednesday 4:30 AM - 11:45 PM
Thursday 4:30 AM - 11:45 PM
Friday 4:30 AM - 11:45 PM
Saturday 4:30 AM - 11:45 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 504 bus route is Železnička Stanica Resnik and the last stop is Miljakovac 1. 504 (Direction: Miljakovac 1) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 504 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 504 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 504 bus to take on your trip.

504 near me

Alternative Directions

504 FAQ

What time does the 504 bus start operating?

504 bus starts operating at 4:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 504 bus stop working?

504 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 504 bus arrive?

When does the Miljakovac 1 - Resnik /Železnička stanica/ Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Miljakovac 1 - Resnik /Železnička stanica/ Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More