Bus - 505

505

Miljakovac 1 - Sunčani breg - Miljakovačke staze

ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd

Line status: Modified Service

Published on: 10/15/2018 11:30 PM
Affected lines: ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd - 54, 502, 505
Измене на линијама број: 54, 502, 505 због радова у Челебићкој улици

505 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 505 bus (Direction: Miljakovac 1) has 17 stops departing from Miljakovačke Staze and ending in Miljakovac 1.

505 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:35 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 505 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Miljakovac 1

Miljakovačke Staze Upcoming Arrivals
Miljakovačko Brdo Upcoming Arrivals
Mali Zabran Upcoming Arrivals
Sunčani Breg 1 Upcoming Arrivals
Sunčani Breg 2 137g Патријарха Димитрија, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Tunel Straževica Upcoming Arrivals
Josipa Telarevića /Izlaz/ Upcoming Arrivals
Manastir Rakovica Upcoming Arrivals
Servis Dmb Upcoming Arrivals
Ulica Oslobođenja Upcoming Arrivals
Miška Kranjca Miska Kranica, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Go Rakovica Miska Kranica, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Miljakovac 1 36b Борска, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Stanka Paunovića 15 G Борска, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Toplana 55 Варешка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Miljakovac 1 Upcoming Arrivals

505 FAQ

What time does the 505 bus start operating?

505 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 505 bus stop working?

505 bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 505 bus arrive?

When does the Miljakovac 1 - Sunčani breg - Miljakovačke staze Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Miljakovac 1 - Sunčani breg - Miljakovačke staze Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 505 bus Stops

Miljakovačke Staze • Miljakovačko Brdo • Mali Zabran • Sunčani Breg 1 • Sunčani Breg 2 • Tunel Straževica • Josipa Telarevića /Izlaz/ • Manastir Rakovica • Servis Dmb • Ulica Oslobođenja • Miška Kranjca • Go Rakovica • Miljakovac 1 • Stanka Paunovića • Vareška • Toplana • Miljakovac 1

List of 505 bus Streets

137g Патријарха Димитрија • Miska Kranica • Miska Kranica • 36b Борска • 15 G Борска • 55 Варешка

505 bus Schedule

505 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:35 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 505 bus route is Miljakovačke Staze and the last stop is Miljakovac 1. 505 (Direction: Miljakovac 1) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 505 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 505 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 505 bus to take on your trip.

505 near me

Alternative Directions

505 FAQ

What time does the 505 bus start operating?

505 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 505 bus stop working?

505 bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 505 bus arrive?

When does the Miljakovac 1 - Sunčani breg - Miljakovačke staze Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Miljakovac 1 - Sunčani breg - Miljakovačke staze Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More