Bus - 505

505

Miljakovac 1 - Sunčani breg - Miljakovačke staze

ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd

505 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 505 bus (Direction: Miljakovačke Staze) has 17 stops departing from Miljakovac 1 and ending in Miljakovačke Staze.

505 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 4:25 AM and ends at 11:35 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 505 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Miljakovačke Staze

Miljakovac 1 Upcoming Arrivals
Božidara Stojanovića 1 Божидара Станојевића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Toplana 59 Варешка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Stanka Paunovića 3g Челебићка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Miljakovac 1 Borska, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Go Rakovica Miska Kranica, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Miška Kranjca Upcoming Arrivals
Ulica Oslobođenja Upcoming Arrivals
Servis Dmb Upcoming Arrivals
Manastir Rakovica Upcoming Arrivals
Josipa Telarevića /Izlaz/ Upcoming Arrivals
Tunel Straževica Upcoming Arrivals
Sunčani Breg 2 137g Патријарха Димитрија, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Sunčani Breg 1 Upcoming Arrivals
Mali Zabran Upcoming Arrivals
Miljakovačko Brdo Upcoming Arrivals
Miljakovačke Staze Upcoming Arrivals

505 FAQ

What time does the 505 bus start operating?

505 bus starts operating at 4:25 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 505 bus stop working?

505 bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 505 bus arrive?

When does the Miljakovac 1 - Sunčani breg - Miljakovačke staze Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Miljakovac 1 - Sunčani breg - Miljakovačke staze Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 505 bus Stops

Miljakovac 1 • Božidara Stojanovića • Toplana • Stanka Paunovića • Miljakovac 1 • Go Rakovica • Miška Kranjca • Ulica Oslobođenja • Servis Dmb • Manastir Rakovica • Josipa Telarevića /Izlaz/ • Tunel Straževica • Sunčani Breg 2 • Sunčani Breg 1 • Mali Zabran • Miljakovačko Brdo • Miljakovačke Staze

List of 505 bus Streets

1 Божидара Станојевића • 59 Варешка • 3g Челебићка • Borska • Miska Kranica • 137g Патријарха Димитрија

505 bus Schedule

505 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:25 AM - 11:35 PM

Sunday 4:25 AM - 11:35 PM
Monday 4:25 AM - 11:35 PM
Tuesday 4:25 AM - 11:35 PM
Wednesday 4:25 AM - 11:35 PM
Thursday 4:25 AM - 11:35 PM
Friday 4:25 AM - 11:35 PM
Saturday 4:25 AM - 11:35 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 505 bus route is Miljakovac 1 and the last stop is Miljakovačke Staze. 505 (Direction: Miljakovačke Staze) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 505 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 505 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 505 bus to take on your trip.

505 near me

Alternative Directions

505 FAQ

What time does the 505 bus start operating?

505 bus starts operating at 4:25 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 505 bus stop working?

505 bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 505 bus arrive?

When does the Miljakovac 1 - Sunčani breg - Miljakovačke staze Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Miljakovac 1 - Sunčani breg - Miljakovačke staze Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More