50-伊の沢線 Line
市役所前行
道北バス株式会社
道北バス株式会社 50-伊の沢線 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 50-伊の沢線 bus (市役所前行) has 19 stops departing from 雨紛2号 and ending at 市役所前.
Choose any of the 50-伊の沢線 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 市役所前行 (19 stops)
雨紛2号
神居2条20丁目
神居2条19丁目
神居2条18丁目
神居4条17丁目
伊の沢
神居7条15丁目
神居4条15丁目
神居2条15丁目
神居2条12丁目
Ja旭川神居支所前
神楽4条4丁目
神楽3条
1条2丁目
1条4丁目
1条7丁目
2条緑橋通
5条緑橋通
市役所前
50-伊の沢線 FAQ
What time does the 50-伊の沢線 bus start operating?
Services on the 50-伊の沢線 bus start at 07:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 50-伊の沢線 bus stop working?
Services on the 50-伊の沢線 bus stop at 16:31 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 50-伊の沢線 bus arrive?
When does the 市役所前行 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 市役所前行 bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 50-伊の沢線 (市役所前行) bus fare?
The 市役所前行 (市役所前行) bus fare is ¥200.00 - ¥250.00.
Is there a 50-伊の沢線 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 50-伊の沢線 bus stop.
50-伊の沢線 Bus Schedule
50-伊の沢線 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:10 - 18:31
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:31 - 16:31 | 52 - 120 |
Mon | 07:10 - 18:31 | 20 - 60 |
Tue | 07:10 - 18:31 | 20 - 60 |
Wed | 07:10 - 18:31 | 20 - 60 |
Thu | 07:10 - 18:31 | 20 - 60 |
Fri | 07:10 - 18:31 | 20 - 60 |
Sat | 07:31 - 16:31 | 52 - 120 |
道北バス株式会社 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 50-伊の沢線 (from 雨紛2号), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 50-伊の沢線 (市役所前行) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 道北バス株式会社 info now.
50-伊の沢線 line bus fare
道北バス株式会社 50-伊の沢線 (市役所前行) ride fare is between ¥200.00 and ¥250.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 道北バス株式会社's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 道北バス株式会社’s official website.
50-伊の沢線 (道北バス株式会社)
The first stop of the 50-伊の沢線 bus route is 雨紛2号 and the last stop is 市役所前. 50-伊の沢線 (市役所前行) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 50-伊の沢線 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 道北バス株式会社 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hokkaido, and helps to find the closest 50-伊の沢線 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 50-伊の沢線 bus to take on your trip.
Line 50-伊の沢線 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 50-伊の沢線 (市役所前行) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 50-伊の沢線 bus tracker or a live 道北バス株式会社 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 道北バス株式会社 or a trip planner for bus, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Hokkaido. The trip planner shows updated data for 道北バス株式会社 and any bus, including line 50-伊の沢線, in Hokkaido
50-伊の沢線 - Alternative Directions
道北バス株式会社 Lines in Hokkaido
- 440-神楽北線(氷点橋)/ Schedule
- 59-品川線/ Schedule
- 42-美瑛白金線/ Schedule
- 40-美瑛線/ Schedule
- 103-末広循環線/ Schedule
- 53-高砂台線/ Schedule
- 45-グリーンヒルズ日赤線/ Schedule
- 66-永山10条線/ Schedule
- 17-三箇線(3線)/ Schedule
- 26-福祉村線/ Schedule
- 209-春光台循環線(末広 - 4条)/ Schedule
- 34-10線10号線(春光経由)/ Schedule
- 662-忠和線(大橋)/ Schedule
- 24-10線10号線(9線経由)/ Schedule
- 78-永山1条線/ Schedule
- 83-上川層雲峡線/ Schedule
- 7-10線16号(13号)/ Schedule
- 31-運転免許試験場/ Schedule
- 25-10線10号線(10線経由)/ Schedule