Bus - 51

51

טבריה ↔ רמת מגשימים

מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan)

51 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 51 bus (Direction: טבריה‎→רמת מגשימים) has 38 stops departing from ת. מרכזית טבריה/רציפים and ending in רמת מגשימים מרכז.

51 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 9:00 AM and ends at 8:30 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 51 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: טבריה‎→רמת מגשימים

ת. מרכזית טבריה/רציפים View full schedule Go to station
הגליל/הקישון View full schedule Go to station
חמי טבריה Eliezer Kaplan Avenue View full schedule Go to station
מושבת כנרת View full schedule Go to station
אחוזת אוהלו View full schedule Go to station
בית ספר אזורי בית ירח View full schedule Go to station
מועצה אזורית עמק הירדן View full schedule Go to station
מכללה-איזורית עמק הירדן View full schedule Go to station
מסעף מעגן View full schedule Go to station
צומת מעגן View full schedule Go to station
מסעף תל קציר View full schedule Go to station
מסעף האון View full schedule Go to station
מסעף האון View full schedule Go to station
חניון עין גב View full schedule Go to station
צומת עין גב View full schedule Go to station
חוף-גופרה View full schedule Go to station
חוף לבנון View full schedule Go to station
צומת כורסי View full schedule Go to station
מסעף תעשיות גולן View full schedule Go to station
בני יהודה/מתנ''ס Merkaz View full schedule Go to station
בני יהודה מרכז View full schedule Go to station
מסעף בני יהודה View full schedule Go to station
מסעף נאות גולן View full schedule Go to station
מסעף אפיק צפון View full schedule Go to station
צומת אפיק View full schedule Go to station
מסעף אלי עד View full schedule Go to station
מסעף אבני איתן View full schedule Go to station
מסעף חספין View full schedule Go to station
חספין מרכז View full schedule Go to station
מסעף חספין View full schedule Go to station
רמת מגשימים מרכז View full schedule Go to station

51 FAQ

What time does the 51 bus start operating?

51 bus starts operating at 9:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 51 bus stop working?

51 bus stops operating at 1:30 PM on Friday.

What time does the 51 bus arrive?

When does the טבריה ↔ רמת מגשימים Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for טבריה ↔ רמת מגשימים Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 51 bus Stops

ת. מרכזית טבריה/רציפים • הגליל/הקישון • חוף גיא • חמי טבריה • מושבת כנרת • אחוזת אוהלו • בית ספר אזורי בית ירח • 'דגניה א • 'דגניה ב • מועצה אזורית עמק הירדן • חוף צמח • מכללה-איזורית עמק הירדן • מסעף מעגן • צומת מעגן • מסעף תל קציר • מסעף האון • מסעף האון • חניון עין גב • צומת עין גב • חוף-גופרה • חוף לבנון • צומת כורסי • מסעף תעשיות גולן • בני יהודה/מתנ''ס • בני יהודה מרכז • מסעף בני יהודה • מסעף נאות גולן • מסעף אפיק צפון • צומת אפיק • מנחת פיק • מסעף אלי עד • מסעף אבני איתן • מסעף נוב • מסעף חספין • חספין מרכז • 'חספין א • מסעף חספין • רמת מגשימים מרכז

List of 51 bus Streets

Eliezer Kaplan Avenue • Merkaz

51 bus Schedule

51 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 9:00 AM - 8:30 PM

Sunday 9:00 AM - 8:30 PM
Monday 9:00 AM - 8:30 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 8:30 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 8:30 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM - 8:30 PM
Friday 9:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 51 bus route is ת. מרכזית טבריה/רציפים and the last stop is רמת מגשימים מרכז. 51 (Direction: טבריה‎→רמת מגשימים) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 51 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you מועצה אזורית גולן (Golan) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 51 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 51 bus to take on your trip.

51 near me

Israel Public Transportation

51 FAQ

What time does the 51 bus start operating?

51 bus starts operating at 9:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 51 bus stop working?

51 bus stops operating at 1:30 PM on Friday.

What time does the 51 bus arrive?

When does the טבריה ↔ רמת מגשימים Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for טבריה ↔ רמת מגשימים Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More