5101 L3 / A. J. RENNER / CENTRO Line
A. J. Renner / Guajuviras
SIT Canoas (Sogal)
SIT Canoas (Sogal) 5101 L3 / A. J. RENNER / CENTRO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 5101 L3 / A. J. RENNER / CENTRO bus (A. J. Renner / Guajuviras) has 53 stops departing from Victor Barreto - Edifício Ipicuê and ending at Imigrantes - Terminal L3.
Choose any of the 5101 L3 / A. J. RENNER / CENTRO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: A. J. Renner / Guajuviras (53 stops)
Victor Barreto - Edifício Ipicuê
Victor Barreto - Praça Da Emancipação
Victor Barreto - Fundação Cultural
Victor Barreto - Senai
Victor Barreto - 1508
Getulio Vargas - 6260
Br-116
Br-116 - Conj. Comercial Canoas
Br-116 - Calçadão
Br-116 - Praça Do Avião
Br-116 - Habib's
Br-116 - Praça Do Avião
Br-116 - Calçadão
Santos Ferreira - 195
Santos Ferreira - Sln
Santos Ferreira - 701
Santos Ferreira - 945
Santos Ferreira - 1241
Santos Ferreira - 1633
Santos Ferreira - Hospital Gracinha
Santos Ferreira - 2241
Santos Ferreira - 2541
Santos Ferreira - Esc. Gomes Jardim
Santos Ferreira - 3111
A J Renner - 100
A J Renner - 565
A J Renner - 681
A J Renner - 925
A J Renner - 265/1275
A J Renner - 1489
A J Renner - 1791
A J Renner - 1957
A J Renner - 2112
A J Renner - 2293
Boqueirão - Unisuper
17 De Abril (Lot Guajuviras) - 14
17 De Abril (Lot Guajuviras) - 35
17 De Abril (Lot Guajuviras) - Caic
17 De Abril (Lot Guajuviras) - Brigada Militar
17 De Abril (Lot Guajuviras) - 993
17 De Abril (Lot Guajuviras) - 1289
17 De Abril (Lot Guajuviras) - 1100
17 De Abril (Lot Guajuviras) - 10
17 De Abril (Lot Guajuviras) - 1991
17 De Abril (Lot Guajuviras) - 22
17 De Abril (Lot Guajuviras) - Cras
17 De Abril (Lot Guajuviras) - 4
Rua 119 Setor 6
Monza - R. Veneza
Monza - R. Milão
Monza - R. Bilbao
Monza - R. Lancaster
Imigrantes - Terminal L3
5101 L3 / A. J. RENNER / CENTRO FAQ
What time does the 5101 L3 / A. J. RENNER / CENTRO bus start operating?
Services on the 5101 L3 / A. J. RENNER / CENTRO bus start at 05:55 on Sunday.
What time does the 5101 L3 / A. J. RENNER / CENTRO bus stop working?
Services on the 5101 L3 / A. J. RENNER / CENTRO bus stop at 17:45 on Saturday.
What time does the 5101 L3 / A. J. RENNER / CENTRO bus arrive?
When does the A. J. Renner / Guajuviras bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the A. J. Renner / Guajuviras bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 5101 L3 / A. J. RENNER / CENTRO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 5101 L3 / A. J. RENNER / CENTRO bus stop.
5101 L3 / A. J. RENNER / CENTRO Bus Schedule
5101 L3 / A. J. RENNER / CENTRO bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 20:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:55 - 19:25 | 30 - 35 |
Mon | 06:30 - 20:25 | 10 - 24 |
Tue | 06:30 - 20:25 | 10 - 24 |
Wed | 06:30 - 20:25 | 10 - 24 |
Thu | 06:30 - 20:25 | 10 - 24 |
Fri | 06:30 - 20:25 | 10 - 24 |
Sat | 06:15 - 17:45 | 30 |
SIT Canoas (Sogal) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 5101 L3 / A. J. RENNER / CENTRO (from Victor Barreto - Edifício Ipicuê), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 5101 L3 / A. J. RENNER / CENTRO (A. J. Renner / Guajuviras) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SIT Canoas (Sogal) info now.
5101 L3 / A. J. RENNER / CENTRO line bus fare
SIT Canoas (Sogal) 5101 L3 / A. J. RENNER / CENTRO (A. J. Renner / Guajuviras) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SIT Canoas (Sogal) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SIT Canoas (Sogal)’s official website.
5101 L3 / A. J. RENNER / CENTRO (SIT Canoas (Sogal))
The first stop of the 5101 L3 / A. J. RENNER / CENTRO bus route is Victor Barreto - Edifício Ipicuê and the last stop is Imigrantes - Terminal L3. 5101 L3 / A. J. RENNER / CENTRO (A. J. Renner / Guajuviras) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 5101 L3 / A. J. RENNER / CENTRO has 53 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 41 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SIT Canoas (Sogal) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto Alegre Region, and helps to find the closest 5101 L3 / A. J. RENNER / CENTRO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 5101 L3 / A. J. RENNER / CENTRO bus to take on your trip.
Line 5101 L3 / A. J. RENNER / CENTRO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 5101 L3 / A. J. RENNER / CENTRO (A. J. Renner / Guajuviras) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 5101 L3 / A. J. RENNER / CENTRO bus tracker or a live SIT Canoas (Sogal) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SIT Canoas (Sogal) or a trip planner for metro, bus or ferry to plan your route around Porto Alegre Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SIT Canoas (Sogal) and any bus, including line 5101 L3 / A. J. RENNER / CENTRO, in Porto Alegre Region
5101 L3 / A. J. RENNER / CENTRO - Alternative Directions
SIT Canoas (Sogal) Lines in Porto Alegre Region
- 5411 REDE BRASIL - Rede Brasil/ Schedule
- 5038 VILA CERNE / PORTO BELO - Vila Cerne / Porto Belo/ Schedule
- 5113 NAZÁRIO / SÃO JOÃO VIA PCI - Nazário / São João via PCI/ Schedule
- 5183 MEU RINCÃO VIA BOQUEIRÃO - Meu Rincão via Boqueirão/ Schedule
- 5025 MORART VIA TRANSPAULO - Morart via Transpaulo/ Schedule
- 5140 MEU RINCÃO / L3 / HÉRCULES - Meu Rincão / L3 / Hércules/ Schedule
- 5107 L1 / IDEAL / CANOAS SHOPPING - L1 / Ideal / Canoas Shopping/ Schedule
- 5112 L3 / BOQUEIRÃO / CENTRO - L3 / Boqueirão / Centro/ Schedule
- 5200 RIO BRANCO - CAIRÚ - Rio Branco - Cairú/ Schedule
- 5105 L1 / IDEAL - L1 / Ideal/ Schedule
- 5326 L5 / SÃO JOÃO / NAZÁRIO - SELETIVO - L5 / São João / Nazário - Seletivo/ Schedule
- 5157 LATERAL - GUAJUVIRAS - ESTÂNCIA VELHA - OLARIA / OZANAN - Lateral - Guajuviras - Estância Velha - Olaria / Ozanan/ Schedule
- 5317 GUAJUVIRAS - SELETIVO - Guajuviras - Seletivo/ Schedule
- 5192 C2 | REDE FORT / PARKSHOPPING - C2 | Rede Fort / ParkShopping/ Schedule
- 5229 PRATA / MACHADINHO / EST. NITERÓI - Prata / Machadinho / Est. Niterói/ Schedule
- 5231 PRATA / MACHADINHO / EST. NITERÓI - Prata / Machadinho / Est. Niterói/ Schedule
- 5121 L5 / SÃO JOÃO VIA PCI - L5 / São João via PCI/ Schedule
- 5201 FÁTIMA - Fátima/ Schedule
- 5227 RIO BRANCO / ESTAÇÃO NITERÓI - Rio Branco / Estação Niterói/ Schedule
- 5126 CANOAS SHOPPING - L2 / L3 / L1 - Canoas Shopping - L2 / L3 / L1/ Schedule