513 Line
Leibchel Gasthof B 87 ◄ ► Gröditsch Schule
RVS
RVS 513 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 513 bus (Glietz) has 11 stops departing from Gröditsch Schule and ending at Glietz.
513 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 12:43. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 513 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Glietz (11 stops)
Gröditsch Schule
Gröditsch Gasthaus
Gröditsch An den Wiesen
Groß Leuthen Bahnhofstr.
Groß Leuthen Schule
Groß Leuthen Hauptstr.
Dollgen
Birkenhainchen B 320
Groß Leine Neue Dorfstr.
Klein Leine
Glietz
513 FAQ
What time does the 513 bus start operating?
Services on the 513 bus start at 12:43 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 513 bus stop working?
Services on the 513 bus stop at 12:43 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 513 bus arrive?
When does the Leibchel Gasthof B 87 ◄ ► Gröditsch Schule bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Leibchel Gasthof B 87 ◄ ► Gröditsch Schule bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 513 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 513 bus stop.
513 Bus Schedule
513 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:43
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 12:43 | Single departure |
Tue | 12:43 | Single departure |
Wed | 12:43 | Single departure |
Thu | 12:43 | Single departure |
Fri | 12:43 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
RVS Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 513 (from Gröditsch Schule), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 513 (Glietz) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all RVS info now.
513 line bus fare
RVS 513 (Glietz) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about RVS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or RVS’s official website.
513 (RVS)
The first stop of the 513 bus route is Gröditsch Schule and the last stop is Glietz. 513 (Glietz) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 513 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RVS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 513 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 513 bus to take on your trip.
Line 513 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 513 (Glietz) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 513 bus tracker or a live RVS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for RVS or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for RVS and any bus, including line 513, in Berlin - Brandenburg
513 - Alternative Directions
RVS Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 731 - S Zeuthen ◄ ► Zeuthen Delmenhorster Str./ Schedule
- 722 - S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf ◄ ► Bindow Wendeplatz/ Schedule
- 727 - S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf ◄ ► Teupitz Markt/ Schedule
- 724 - S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf ◄ ► Streganz Dorf/ Schedule
- 743 - Selchow (LDS) Kirche ◄ ► S Lichtenrade/ Schedule
- 734 - S Zeuthen ◄ ► S Eichwalde/ Schedule
- 509 - Goyatz Schule ◄ ► Burg Bleske/ Schedule
- 516 - Biebersdorf Kita ◄ ► Gröditsch Schule/ Schedule
- 504 - Schlepzig Bergstr. ◄ ► Gröditsch Schule/ Schedule
- N36 - Mittenwalde (LDS) Yorckstr. ◄ ► Flughafen BER/ Schedule
- 476 - Golßen Markt ◄ ► Lübben Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 470 - Golßen Markt ◄ ► Dahme O.-Zacke-Platz/ Schedule
- 730 - S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf ◄ ► Mittenwalde (LDS) Yorckstr./ Schedule
- 473 - Luckau Busbahnhof ◄ ► Walddrehna Schule/ Schedule
- 723 - S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf ◄ ► Kolberg Dorf/ Schedule
- 517 - Staakow (bei Beeskow) ◄ ► Lieberose Schule/ Schedule
- 500 - Lübben Bahnhof ◄ ► Burg Bleske/ Schedule
- 471 - Luckau Busbahnhof ◄ ► Luckau Matschenzstr./ Schedule
- 465 - Luckau Busbahnhof ◄ ► Calau Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 736 - Königs Wusterhausen Bettina-von-Arnim-Str. ◄ ► Flughafen BER/ Schedule