Bus - 5143-10

5143-10

Term. Sapopemba - Term. Pq. D. Pedro Ii

SPTrans

5143-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 5143-10 bus (Direction: Term. Sapopemba) has 48 stops departing from Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II - Plat 05 and ending in Terminal Sapopemba - Teotônio Vilela.

5143-10 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 4:00 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 5143-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Term. Sapopemba

Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II - Plat 05 SN Parque Dom Pedro Ii, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Dom Pedro II Rua Dom Pedro II, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Acesso A Avenida Do Estado Viaduto do Glicério, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Do Estado 4502 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Do Estado- Passarela Frederico Maia 5018 Passarela Frederico Maia, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Do Estado 5316 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Do Estado 5476-5596 5588 Avenida Do Estado, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Do Estado 5854 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Do Estado 5848 Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Estado 6728 6728 B Avenida Do Estado, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Do Estado 6844 6894 Avenida Do Estado, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Do O Estado 7000 7000 B Avenida Do Estado, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Do Estado 7121 Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Estado 7634 7634 Avenida Do Estado, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Do Estado 151 Rua Manifesto, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Do Estado 8582 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Do Estado 9100 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Do Estado 8682 8684 Avenida do Estado, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 650 600 A Rua Professor Luis Inacio De Anhaia Mello, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Parada 1 Rua Virgílio, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 2046 Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 2700 Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 2568 Avenida Professor Luís Ignácio de Anhaia Melo, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 3850 3791 Avenida Professor Luiz Inacio Anhaia Mello, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 4130 4122 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Mello, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 4332 4272 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Mello, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 4703 4440 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Mello, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 4900 4900 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Melllo, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 5088 5090 Avenida Professor Luis Ignacio De Anhaia Mello, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 5358 5358 Avenida Professor Luis Ignacio De Anhaia Mello, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 6000 Avenida Professor Luíz Ignácio Anhaia Mello, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 6276 6332 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio De Anhaia Mello, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 6400 6446 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio De Anhaia Mello, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 6500 500 Rua Luis Pereira Da Silva, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 7200 Avenida Professor Luíz Ignácio Anhaia Mello, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 7450 252 A Rua Manoel Emidio, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 7770 3 Rua Miguel Emilio Bertagnon, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 8020 8020 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Mello, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 8648 8661 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio De Anhaia Mello, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 8480 8661 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio De Anhaia Mello, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 9200 9101 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio De Anhaia Mello, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 9230 9136 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Mello, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 9500 46 Rua Macanare, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Professor Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Sapopemba 10284 45 Avenida Lourival Fontes, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 10828 10862 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Terminal Sapopemba - Teotônio Vilela Terminal Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals

5143-10 FAQ

What time does the 5143-10 bus start operating?

5143-10 bus starts operating at 4:00 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 5143-10 bus stop working?

5143-10 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 5143-10 bus arrive?

When does the Term. Sapopemba - Term. Pq. D. Pedro Ii Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Term. Sapopemba - Term. Pq. D. Pedro Ii Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 5143-10 bus Stops

Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II - Plat 05 • Dom Pedro II • Acesso A Avenida Do Estado • Avenida Do Estado 4502 • Avenida Do Estado- Passarela Frederico Maia 5018 • Avenida Do Estado 5316 • Avenida Do Estado 5476-5596 • Avenida Do Estado 5854 • Avenida Do Estado 5848 • Av. Do Estado 6728 • Avenida Do Estado 6844 • Avenida Do O Estado 7000 • Avenida Do Estado 7121 • Av. Do Estado 7634 • Avenida Do Estado • Avenida Do Estado 8582 • Avenida Do Estado 9100 • Avenida Do Estado 8682 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 650 • Parada 1 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 2046 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 2700 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 2568 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 3850 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 4130 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 4332 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 4703 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 4900 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 5088 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 5358 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 6000 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 6276 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 6400 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 6500 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 7200 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 7450 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 7770 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 8020 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 8648 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 8480 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 9200 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 9230 • Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 9500 • Avenida Professor Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello • Avenida Sapopemba 10284 • Av. Sapopemba 10828 • Terminal Sapopemba - Teotônio Vilela

List of 5143-10 bus Streets

SN Parque Dom Pedro Ii • Rua Dom Pedro II • Viaduto do Glicério • Passarela Frederico Maia • 5588 Avenida Do Estado • 6728 B Avenida Do Estado • 6894 Avenida Do Estado • 7000 B Avenida Do Estado • 7634 Avenida Do Estado • 151 Rua Manifesto • 8684 Avenida do Estado • 600 A Rua Professor Luis Inacio De Anhaia Mello • Rua Virgílio • Avenida Professor Luís Ignácio de Anhaia Melo • 3791 Avenida Professor Luiz Inacio Anhaia Mello • 4122 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Mello • 4272 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Mello • 4440 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Mello • 4900 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Melllo • 5090 Avenida Professor Luis Ignacio De Anhaia Mello • 5358 Avenida Professor Luis Ignacio De Anhaia Mello • Avenida Professor Luíz Ignácio Anhaia Mello • 6332 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio De Anhaia Mello • 6446 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio De Anhaia Mello • 500 Rua Luis Pereira Da Silva • Avenida Professor Luíz Ignácio Anhaia Mello • 252 A Rua Manoel Emidio • 3 Rua Miguel Emilio Bertagnon • 8020 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Mello • 8661 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio De Anhaia Mello • 8661 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio De Anhaia Mello • 9101 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio De Anhaia Mello • 9136 Avenida Professor Luiz Ignacio Anhaia Mello • 46 Rua Macanare • 45 Avenida Lourival Fontes • 10862 Avenida Sapopemba • Terminal Sapopemba

5143-10 bus Schedule

5143-10 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday Not Operational
Monday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Saturday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 5143-10 bus route is Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II - Plat 05 and the last stop is Terminal Sapopemba - Teotônio Vilela. 5143-10 (Direction: Term. Sapopemba) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 5143-10 has 48 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 77 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 5143-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 5143-10 bus to take on your trip.

5143-10 near me

Alternative Directions

5143-10 FAQ

What time does the 5143-10 bus start operating?

5143-10 bus starts operating at 4:00 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 5143-10 bus stop working?

5143-10 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 5143-10 bus arrive?

When does the Term. Sapopemba - Term. Pq. D. Pedro Ii Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Term. Sapopemba - Term. Pq. D. Pedro Ii Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More