520 Line
Noroeste / Serraville / T. Hércules Maymone
Consórcio Guaicurus
Consórcio Guaicurus 520 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 520 bus (Noroeste / Serraville / T. Hércules Maymone) has 21 stops departing from Rua Otília Coelho Neto, 695-747 and ending at Terminal Hércules Maymone.
Choose any of the 520 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Noroeste / Serraville / T. Hércules Maymone (21 stops)
Rua Otília Coelho Neto, 695-747
Rua Otília Coelho Neto, 461-491
Rua Otília Coelho Neto, 251-299
Rua Otília Coelho Neto, 1-49
Rua Osasco, 1631-1735
Rua Urupês, 261-389
Rua Indianápolis 2319-2389
Rua Indianápolis, 2029-2101
Rua Indianápolis, 1637-1707
Rua Vaz De Caminha, 470-610
Rua Vaz De Caminha, 184-326
Avenida Ministro João Arinos, 5362
Avenida Ministro João Arinos, 5593
Avenida Ministro João Arinos, 503
Avenida Ministro João Arinos, 503
Avenida Ministro João Arinos, 4533
Avenida Ministro João Arinos, 4003-4149
Avenida Ministro João Arinos, 3533-3655
Avenida Ministro João Arinos, 3219-3305
Rua Joaquim Murtinho, 3117
Terminal Hércules Maymone
520 FAQ
What time does the 520 bus start operating?
Services on the 520 bus start at 04:57 on Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 520 bus stop working?
Services on the 520 bus stop at 22:42 on Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 520 bus arrive?
When does the Noroeste / Serraville / T. Hércules Maymone bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Noroeste / Serraville / T. Hércules Maymone bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 520 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 520 bus stop.
520 Bus Schedule
520 bus route operates on Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday. Regular schedule hours: 04:57 - 22:42
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:57 - 22:42 | 35 |
Mon | 04:57 - 22:42 | 35 |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | 04:57 - 22:42 | 35 |
Thu | 04:57 - 22:42 | 35 |
Fri | 04:57 - 22:42 | 35 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Consórcio Guaicurus Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 520 (from Rua Otília Coelho Neto, 695-747), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 520 (Noroeste / Serraville / T. Hércules Maymone) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Guaicurus info now.
520 line bus fare
Consórcio Guaicurus 520 (Noroeste / Serraville / T. Hércules Maymone) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Guaicurus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Guaicurus’s official website.
520 (Consórcio Guaicurus)
The first stop of the 520 bus route is Rua Otília Coelho Neto, 695-747 and the last stop is Terminal Hércules Maymone. 520 (Noroeste / Serraville / T. Hércules Maymone) is operational during Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Additional information: 520 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Guaicurus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Campo Grande, and helps to find the closest 520 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 520 bus to take on your trip.
Line 520 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 520 (Noroeste / Serraville / T. Hércules Maymone) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 520 bus tracker or a live Consórcio Guaicurus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Guaicurus or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Campo Grande. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Guaicurus and any bus, including line 520, in Campo Grande
520 - Alternative Directions
- 520 - B - Noroeste / Serraville / Centro / Schedule
- 520 - B - Centro / Noroeste / Serraville / Schedule
- 520 - A - Noroeste / Serraville / Centro / Schedule
- 520 - Extra / Schedule
- 520 - T. Hércules Maymone / Serraville / Noroeste / Schedule
- 520 - A - Centro / Noroeste / Serraville / Schedule
- 520 - A - Centro / Noroeste / Serraville - Aguadinha / Schedule
Consórcio Guaicurus Lines in Campo Grande
- 474 - UCDB / T. Júlio de Castilho/ Schedule
- 306 - Buriti - Bom Jardim/ Schedule
- 414 - Nova Campo Grande/ Schedule
- 304 - Oliveira/ Schedule
- 517 - Leon Denizart Conte / T. Hércules Maymone/ Schedule
- 246 - North Park / São Caetano/ Schedule
- 409 - Popular/ Schedule
- 205 - Nova Bahia/ Schedule
- 225 - Santa Luzia/ Schedule
- 103 - Itamaracá/ Schedule
- 220 - São Caetano - Tia Eva - UCDB / Centro/ Schedule
- 307 - São Conrado/ Schedule
- 228 - Marabá/ Schedule
- 054 - T. Bandeirantes / Shopping Campo Grande - via Fernando C. da Costa/ Schedule
- 513 - Tv. Nicomedes/ Schedule
- 519 - Noroeste / T. Hércules Maymone/ Schedule
- 060 - CENTRO / PROCON/ Schedule
- 511 - Dr. Albuquerque - Tropical - T. Morenão / T. Guaicurus/ Schedule
- 116 - Los Angeles / Centro - via T. Guaicurus/ Schedule
- 217 - Bosque do Avilan / Otávio Pécora/ Schedule