Shuttle - 522

522

Первомайское - Метро Тёплый Стан

Маршрутка

522 shuttle Route Schedule and Stops

The 522 shuttle (Direction: Первомайское‎→Метро Тёплый Стан) has 36 stations departing from Первомайское and ending in Метро Тёплый Стан.

522 shuttle time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:10 AM and ends at 11:15 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 522 shuttle stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Первомайское‎→Метро Тёплый Стан

Первомайское дом 12 Рабочая Улица, Russia Upcoming Arrivals
Жилой Комплекс Upcoming Arrivals
Рогозинино-1 Upcoming Arrivals
Поворот На Горчаково Upcoming Arrivals
Верховье Upcoming Arrivals
Школа Upcoming Arrivals
Торговый Центр Upcoming Arrivals
Пос. Птичное Upcoming Arrivals
Поповка Upcoming Arrivals
Поворот На Ширяево дом 3 Дорожная Улица, Russia Upcoming Arrivals
Пос. Светлый Upcoming Arrivals
Хутор Upcoming Arrivals
Ботаково Upcoming Arrivals
Фабричная Пл. дом 5 Парковый Переулок, Troitsk Upcoming Arrivals
Камвольная Фабрика улица Текстильщиков, Troitsk Upcoming Arrivals
Ватутинки Upcoming Arrivals
Ватутинки - 2 Upcoming Arrivals
Ватутинки-1 Upcoming Arrivals
Школа Upcoming Arrivals
36-Й Км Upcoming Arrivals
35-Й Км Upcoming Arrivals
Новые Ватутинки Upcoming Arrivals
Микрорайон Южный (Калужское Шоссе) Upcoming Arrivals
Десна-2 Upcoming Arrivals
Санаторий Десна Upcoming Arrivals
Ракитки Upcoming Arrivals
Поворот На Совхоз Воскресенское Upcoming Arrivals
Сосенки Upcoming Arrivals
Дрсу-1 Upcoming Arrivals
Газопровод Upcoming Arrivals
23-Й Км (Калужское Шоссе) Upcoming Arrivals
Мамыри Калужское шоссе, Russia Upcoming Arrivals
Профсоюзная Д. 156 Upcoming Arrivals
Метро Тёплый Стан 129А Профсоюзная улица, Russia Upcoming Arrivals

522 FAQ

What time does the 522 shuttle start operating?

522 shuttle starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 522 shuttle stop working?

522 shuttle stops operating at 11:15 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 522 shuttle arrive?

When does the Первомайское - Метро Тёплый Стан Shuttle come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Первомайское - Метро Тёплый Стан Shuttle that is closest to your location.

List of 522 shuttle Stops

Первомайское • Жилой Комплекс • Рогозинино-1 • Поворот На Горчаково • Верховье • Школа • Торговый Центр • Пос. Птичное • Поповка • Поворот На Ширяево • Пос. Светлый • Хутор • Ботаково • Фабричная Пл. • Камвольная Фабрика • Ватутинки • Ватутинки - 2 • Ватутинки-1 • Школа • 36-Й Км • 35-Й Км • Новые Ватутинки • Микрорайон Южный (Калужское Шоссе) • Десна-2 • Санаторий Десна • Ракитки • Поворот На Совхоз Воскресенское • Сосенки • Дрсу-1 • Газопровод • 23-Й Км (Калужское Шоссе) • Мамыри • Ашан • Мкад • Профсоюзная Д. 156 • Метро Тёплый Стан

List of 522 shuttle Streets

дом 12 Рабочая Улица • дом 3 Дорожная Улица • дом 5 Парковый Переулок • улица Текстильщиков • Калужское шоссе • 129А Профсоюзная улица

522 shuttle Schedule

522 shuttle line operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM

Sunday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Monday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Tuesday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Wednesday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Thursday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Friday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Saturday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 522 shuttle route is Первомайское and the last stop is Метро Тёплый Стан. 522 (Direction: Первомайское‎→Метро Тёплый Стан) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 522 has 36 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 101 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Маршрутка suggested routes, real-time shuttle tracker, live directions, line route maps in Moscow, and helps to find the closest 522 shuttle stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and shuttle schedule for the 522 shuttle to take on your trip.

522 near me

522 FAQ

What time does the 522 shuttle start operating?

522 shuttle starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 522 shuttle stop working?

522 shuttle stops operating at 11:15 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 522 shuttle arrive?

When does the Первомайское - Метро Тёплый Стан Shuttle come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Первомайское - Метро Тёплый Стан Shuttle that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More