522 Line
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem - Hvožďany
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 522 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 522 bus (Rožmitál P.Tř.,Hutě P.Tř.,Zadní) has 7 stops departing from Rožmitál P.Tř., Aut.St. and ending at Rožmitál P.Tř., Hutě P.Tř., Zadní.
Choose any of the 522 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Rožmitál P.Tř.,Hutě P.Tř.,Zadní (7 stops)
Rožmitál P.Tř., Aut.St.
Rožmitál P.Tř., Křiž.
Rožmitál P.Tř., Hasičárna
Rožmitál P.Tř., Tyršova
Rožmitál P.Tř., Voltuš
Rožmitál P.Tř., Hutě P.Tř., Přední
Rožmitál P.Tř., Hutě P.Tř., Zadní
522 FAQ
What time does the 522 bus start operating?
Services on the 522 bus start at 11:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 522 bus stop working?
Services on the 522 bus stop at 13:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 522 bus arrive?
When does the Rožmitál pod Třemšínem - Hvožďany bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Rožmitál pod Třemšínem - Hvožďany bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 522 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 522 bus stop.
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 522 (from Rožmitál P.Tř., Aut.St.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 522 (Rožmitál P.Tř.,Hutě P.Tř.,Zadní) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. info now.
522 line bus fare
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. 522 (Rožmitál P.Tř.,Hutě P.Tř.,Zadní) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.’s official website.
522 (ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o.)
The first stop of the 522 bus route is Rožmitál P.Tř., Aut.St. and the last stop is Rožmitál P.Tř., Hutě P.Tř., Zadní. 522 (Rožmitál P.Tř.,Hutě P.Tř.,Zadní) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 522 has 7 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 11 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 522 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 522 bus to take on your trip.
Line 522 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 522 (Rožmitál P.Tř.,Hutě P.Tř.,Zadní) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 522 bus tracker or a live ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. or a trip planner for light rail, bus, train, Trolleybus, subway, funicular, ferry or gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. and any bus, including line 522, in Prague
522 - Alternative Directions
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. Lines in Prague
- 488 - Příbram - Mirovice - Písek/ Schedule
- 512 - Příbram - Obecnice - Sádek/ Schedule
- 393 - Praha,Smíchovské nádraží - Příbram,Březové Hory/ Schedule
- 734 - Mnichovo Hradiště - Mohelnice nad Jizerou - Sezemice/ Schedule
- 506 - MHD Příbram 506 Zavržice - Zdaboř - Fialka - II.poliklinika - Aut.nádr. - Koperníkova - Svatá Hora areál/ Schedule
- 358 - Praha,Zličín - Rudná,Hořelice/ Schedule
- 432 - Lysá nad Labem - Milovice - Mladá Boleslav/ Schedule
- 733 - Mnichovo Hradiště - Loukovec - Sezemice/ Schedule
- 769 - Rokytovec - Doubravička - Chotětov/ Schedule
- 395 - Praha,Smíchovské nádraží - Příbram,Březové Hory/ Schedule
- 524 - Březnice - Hvožďany/ Schedule
- 308 - Praha,Zličín - Nučice,Prokopská náves/ Schedule
- 952 - Praha,Sídliště Řepy - Beroun,sídliště/ Schedule
- 641 - Beroun - Zdice - Hořovice/ Schedule
- 546 - Hořovice - Rokycany/ Schedule
- 861 - Beroun,Jarov - Beroun,autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 634 - Hostomice - Skřipel - Lážovice - Všeradice/ Schedule
- 319 - Praha,Terminál 1/Praha,Letiště - Unhošť,nám./ Schedule
- 717 - Mnichovo Hradiště - Turnov/ Schedule
- 664 - Černošice - Vonoklasy/ Schedule