53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き Line
県立中央病院→鰍沢営業所
山梨交通グループ
山梨交通グループ 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き bus (県立中央病院→鰍沢営業所) has 58 stops departing from 県立中央病院 and ending at 鰍沢営業所.
Choose any of the 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 県立中央病院→鰍沢営業所 (58 stops)
県立中央病院
並木通り商店街
国際交流センター
飯田三丁目
宝一丁目
丸の内二丁目西
丸の内二丁目東(降車専用)
甲府駅バスターミナル
県会議事堂
甲府市役所
甲府地方裁判所
甲府市健康支援センター入口
相生三丁目
伊勢一丁目
千秋橋
国母一丁目
国母・下石田四ツ角
国母小学校
甲府市地方卸売市場入口
上条
国母八丁目
国母駅入口
押越
押原
中島
上河東四ツ角
上河東
河西入口
山の神入口
小井川駅入口
妙泉寺
中央市田富庁舎入口
田富学校
花輪
花輪西
臼井入口
浅原
若草団地
一軒茶屋
やまなみの湯
南湖小学校
南湖北
南湖南
南湖下宿
三郡橋
横川
増穂橋
大椚
追分
青柳
Ja青柳支所
増穂商業高校入口
鰍沢警察署
小室山入口
南巨摩合同庁舎
鰍沢中学校入口
鰍沢本町
鰍沢営業所
53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き FAQ
What time does the 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き bus start operating?
Services on the 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き bus start at 07:44 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き bus stop working?
Services on the 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き bus stop at 19:51 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き bus arrive?
When does the 県立中央病院→鰍沢営業所 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 県立中央病院→鰍沢営業所 Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き (県立中央病院→鰍沢営業所) bus fare?
The 県立中央病院→鰍沢営業所 (県立中央病院→鰍沢営業所) bus fare is ¥150.00 - ¥1020.00.
Does the 山梨交通グループ 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き bus line run on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day?
The 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き bus's operating hours on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き bus stop.
53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き bus Schedule
53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 07:44 - 19:51
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:44 - 19:51 | 137 - 380 |
Tue | 07:44 - 19:51 | 137 - 380 |
Wed | 07:44 - 19:51 | 137 - 380 |
Thu | 07:44 - 19:51 | 137 - 380 |
Fri | 07:44 - 19:51 | 137 - 380 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
山梨交通グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き (from 県立中央病院), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き (県立中央病院→鰍沢営業所) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 山梨交通グループ info now.
53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き line bus fare
山梨交通グループ 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き (県立中央病院→鰍沢営業所) ride fare is between ¥150.00 and ¥1020.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 山梨交通グループ's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 山梨交通グループ’s official website.
53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き (山梨交通グループ)
The first stop of the 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き bus route is 県立中央病院 and the last stop is 鰍沢営業所. 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き (県立中央病院→鰍沢営業所) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き has 58 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 62 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 山梨交通グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き (県立中央病院→鰍沢営業所) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き bus tracker or a live 山梨交通グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 山梨交通グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 山梨交通グループ and any bus, including line 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
山梨交通グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き(15:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~HANAZONOホスピタル~千代田湖~上帯那)/ Schedule
- 58:敷島団地発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き - 敷島団地発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き(58:敷島団地~一高~甲府駅~西条~イオンモール~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き - 敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き(91:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学)/ Schedule
- 83:奈良原発 長塚(甲斐市)方面行き - 奈良原発 長塚(甲斐市)方面行き(83:長塚~甲府駅~市民会館~富士見農協~八代四ツ角~奈良原)/ Schedule
- 98:甲府駅バスターミナル発 石和温泉駅方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 石和温泉駅方面行き(98:甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学~石和温泉駅)/ Schedule
- 45:一高前発 鰍沢営業所方面行き - 一高前発 鰍沢営業所方面行き(45:(通学ライナーバス)鰍沢営業所~十五所~アルプス通り~一高前)/ Schedule
- 91:甲府駅バスターミナル発 山梨英和大学方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 山梨英和大学方面行き(91:甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学)/ Schedule
- 90:敷島営業所 発 (石和経由御所循環)敷島営業所 行き - 敷島営業所 発 (石和経由御所循環)敷島営業所 行き(90:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~石和八幡宮~御所~中道橋~伊勢町営業所~商工会議所~甲府駅~長塚~敷島営業所(石和経由御所循環線))/ Schedule
- 39:甲府駅バスターミナル発 御勅使方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 御勅使方面行き(39:甲府駅~県立美術館~野牛島~御勅使)/ Schedule
- 53:鰍沢営業所発 県立中央病院方面行き - 鰍沢営業所発 県立中央病院方面行き(53:県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山の神入口~花輪~南湖小学校~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 43:甲府駅バスターミナル 発 フォレストモール富士川 行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル 発 フォレストモール富士川 行き(43:甲府駅~十五所~フォレストモール富士川)/ Schedule
- 98:敷島営業所発 石和温泉駅方面行き - 敷島営業所発 石和温泉駅方面行き(98:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学~石和温泉駅)/ Schedule
- 78:甲府駅バスターミナル発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き(78:双葉ニュータウン~長塚~県立中央病院~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町営業所)/ Schedule
- 浅尾・仁田平線:韮崎営業所 発 (浅尾)仁田平 行き - 韮崎営業所 発 (浅尾)仁田平 行き(浅尾・仁田平線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅~文化ホール~明野総合支所~浅尾~仁田平)/ Schedule
- 48:(廃軌道経由)甲府駅 行き - (廃軌道経由)甲府駅 行き(48:上今諏訪~甲府駅)/ Schedule
- 16:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(16:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~北新小学校~塚原)/ Schedule
- 08:甲府駅バスターミナル 発 (敷島) 韮崎駅 行 - 甲府駅バスターミナル 発 (敷島) 韮崎駅 行(08:甲府駅~一高~湯村温泉入口~敷島仲町~登美~塩崎駅~韮崎駅)/ Schedule
- 34:御勅使発 敷島営業所方面行き - 御勅使発 敷島営業所方面行き(34:敷島営業所~湯村温泉~県立中央病院~甲府駅~県立美術館~竜王新町~野牛島東~六科~御勅使)/ Schedule
- 26:伊勢町営業所発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(26:伊勢町営業所~甲府駅~県立中央病院~湯村団地~山宮~千塚~一高前~甲府駅~伊勢町営業所(県立中央病院・羽黒経由山宮循環線))/ Schedule
- 西沢渓谷発塩山駅行き - 西沢渓谷発塩山駅行き(塩山駅~窪平~西沢渓谷線)/ Schedule