5410 Line
Paraíso das Piabas/Terminal Justinópolis
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 5410 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 5410 bus (Só Ida: Paraíso ➞ Terminal Justinópolis (P.I.)) has 23 stops departing from Rua José Maria De Menezes, 116 and ending at Terminal Justinópolis | Move Metropolitano - Desembarque Linhas Alimentadoras.
Choose any of the 5410 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Só Ida: Paraíso ➞ Terminal Justinópolis (P.I.) (23 stops)
Rua José Maria De Menezes, 116
Rua Das Paineiras, 797
Rua Das Paineiras, 663
Rua Das Paineiras, 485
Rua Das Paineiras, 243
Rua Das Paineiras, 39
Rua José Maria De Menezes, 149
Rua José Maria De Menezes, 121
Rua José Maria De Menezes, 25
Av. Jacarepaguá, 131
Av. Jacarepaguá, 273
Av. Guanabara, 276
Av. Paquetá, 294
Av. Paquetá, 472
Rua Catumbi, 11
Rua Caju, 59
Rua Campina Verde, 70
Rua Campina Verde, 82
Av. Geraldo Labanca, 347
Av. Denise Cristina Da Rocha, 707
Av. Denise Cristina Da Rocha, 1485 | Linhas Metropolitanas
Av. Denise Cristina Da Rocha, 1599 | Linhas Metropolitanas
Terminal Justinópolis | Move Metropolitano - Desembarque Linhas Alimentadoras
5410 FAQ
What time does the 5410 bus start operating?
Services on the 5410 bus start at 04:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 5410 bus stop working?
Services on the 5410 bus stop at 05:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 5410 bus arrive?
When does the Paraíso das Piabas/Terminal Justinópolis bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Paraíso das Piabas/Terminal Justinópolis bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 5410 (Só Ida: Paraíso ➞ Terminal Justinópolis (P.I.)) bus fare?
The Paraíso das Piabas/Terminal Justinópolis (Só Ida: Paraíso ➞ Terminal Justinópolis (P.I.)) bus fare is about R$7.70.
Is there a 5410 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 5410 bus stop.
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 5410 bus Route Map - Só Ida: Paraíso ➞ Terminal Justinópolis (P.I.)
5410 Bus Schedule
5410 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 04:30 - 05:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 04:30 - 05:30 | 30 |
Tue | 04:30 - 05:30 | 30 |
Wed | 04:30 - 05:30 | 30 |
Thu | 04:30 - 05:30 | 30 |
Fri | 04:30 - 05:30 | 30 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 5410 (from Rua José Maria De Menezes, 116), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 5410 (Só Ida: Paraíso ➞ Terminal Justinópolis (P.I.)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) info now.
5410 line bus fare
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 5410 (Só Ida: Paraíso ➞ Terminal Justinópolis (P.I.)) ride fare is about R$7.70. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s official website.
5410 (Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA))
The first stop of the 5410 bus route is Rua José Maria De Menezes, 116 and the last stop is Terminal Justinópolis | Move Metropolitano - Desembarque Linhas Alimentadoras. 5410 (Só Ida: Paraíso ➞ Terminal Justinópolis (P.I.)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 5410 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 12 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belo Horizonte Region, and helps to find the closest 5410 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 5410 bus to take on your trip.
Line 5410 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 5410 (Só Ida: Paraíso ➞ Terminal Justinópolis (P.I.)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 5410 bus tracker or a live Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Belo Horizonte Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) and any bus, including line 5410, in Belo Horizonte Region
5410 - Alternative Directions
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Lines in Belo Horizonte Region
- 3328 - Nossa Senhora da Paz/São Joaquim de Bicas/Vila Rica/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule
- 4405 - Terminal São Benedito / São Cosme - via Praça Nadir Figueiredo/ Schedule
- 6400 - São Francisco via Santa Cecília/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 3833 - Nova Lima Av. Bernardo de Barros/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 4993 - Roça Grande/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 4355 - Alto São Cosme/Terminal São Benedito/ Schedule
- 4640 - Castanheiras/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 5671 - Circular Vila Esportiva - Jardim da Glória/Terminal Morro Alto/ Schedule
- 3855 - Citrolândia/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule
- 5288 - Mocambeiro/Pedro Leopoldo via Dom Camilo/ Schedule
- 3465 - Terminal Ibirité/Monsenhor Horta/Bosque/ Schedule
- 6122 - Ribeirão das Neves/CEASA/ Schedule
- 3840 - Honório Bicalho/Belo Horizonte - Atendimento Santa Rita/ Schedule
- 5411 - Girassol/Terminal Justinópolis/ Schedule
- 6341 - Florença via San Genaro/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 3741 - Bairro Tangará/Terminal Sarzedo/ Schedule
- 2720 - Maria da Conceição/Via Shopping/Barreiro/ Schedule
- 3370 - Terminal Ibirité/Canoas/São Pedro/ Schedule
- 3480 - Terminal Ibirité/Recanto Verde/Jardim das Flores/ Schedule
- 1100 - Sol Nascente/Palmares 1ª Seção via Av. João César de Oliveira/Monte Castelo/ Schedule