5466 Line
St.Paul Im Lavanttal Markt
Österreichische Postbus AG 5466 Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 5466 (St.Paul Im Lavanttal Markt) is a circular line with 18 stops departing from St.Paul Im Lavanttal Markt.
Choose any of the 5466 stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: St.Paul Im Lavanttal Markt (18 stops)
St.Paul Im Lavanttal Markt
St.Paul Im Lavanttal Stift
St.Paul Im Lavanttal Mühlviertel
Unterrainz Ort
Oberrainz
Andersdorf
St. Georgen Im Lavanttal
Pfaffendorf
Pfaffendorf Abzw Herzogberg
Farrach Siedlung
Maria Rojach Abzw Ragglbach
Maria Rojach Ortsmitte
Mitterpichling Ort
Mitterpichling Abzw
Aich Bei Hundsdorf
St.Paul Im Lavanttal Hundsdorf
St.Paul Im Lavanttal Bahnhofstraße 1
St.Paul Im Lavanttal Markt
5466 FAQ
What time does the 5466 start operating?
Services on the 5466 start at 13:12 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 5466 stop working?
Services on the 5466 stop at 15:12 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 5466 arrive?
When does the St.Paul Im Lavanttal Markt line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the St.Paul Im Lavanttal Markt line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 5466 station near me?
Click here to view the nearest 5466 station.
5466 Schedule
5466 line operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 13:12 - 15:12
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:12 - 15:12 | 120 |
Tue | 13:12 - 15:12 | 120 |
Wed | 13:12 - 15:12 | 120 |
Thu | 13:12 - 15:12 | 120 |
Fri | 13:12 - 15:12 | 120 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Österreichische Postbus AG Service Alerts
See all updates on 5466 (from St.Paul Im Lavanttal Markt), including real-time status info, delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 5466 (St.Paul Im Lavanttal Markt) and track the as it moves on the map. Download the app for all info now.
5466 line fare
Österreichische Postbus AG 5466 (St.Paul Im Lavanttal Markt) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Österreichische Postbus AG tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ’s official website.
5466
The first stop of the 5466 route is St.Paul Im Lavanttal Markt and the last stop is St.Paul Im Lavanttal Markt. 5466 (St.Paul Im Lavanttal Markt) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 5466 has 18 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Österreichische Postbus AG suggested routes, real-time tracker, live directions, line route maps in Austria, and helps to find the closest 5466 stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and schedule for the 5466 to take on your trip.
Line 5466 Real Time Tracker
Track line 5466 (St.Paul Im Lavanttal Markt) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 5466 tracker or a live Österreichische Postbus AG tracker app and never miss your .
Use the app as a trip planner for Österreichische Postbus AG or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Austria. The trip planner shows updated data for Österreichische Postbus AG and any , including line 5466, in Austria
5466 - Alternative Directions
- 5466 - St.Andrä Bahnhof / Schedule
- 5466 - Lavamünd Staudachersiedlung / Schedule
- 5466 - Maria Rojach Ortsmitte / Schedule
- 5466 - Wolfsberg Stadionbad / Schedule
- 5466 - St. Georgen Umkehrschleife / Schedule
- 5466 - St.Stefan Im L. Schulen / Schedule
- 5466 - St.Paul Im Lavanttal Bahnhofstraße / Schedule
- 5466 - Mitterpichling Abzw / Schedule
- 5466 - Wolfsberg Bahnhof Busbahnhof / Schedule
Österreichische Postbus AG Lines in Austria
- 54 - Kohldorf Grafenstein - Ebenthal Schlosswirt
- 5108/ Schedule
- 5318/ Schedule
- SB 2/ Schedule
- 5427/ Schedule
- 5327/ Schedule
- 5429/ Schedule
- 5454/ Schedule
- 5173/ Schedule
- 9971/ Schedule
- 5456/ Schedule
- SB 1/ Schedule
- 5371/ Schedule
- 5484/ Schedule
- 9921/ Schedule
- 5458/ Schedule
- 5360/ Schedule
- 5150 - Radenthein Postamt - Villach Maria Gailer Straße/ Schedule
- 5467/ Schedule
- 5181/ Schedule