5470 Line
Suely/Estação Vilarinho/Venda Nova
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 5470 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 5470 bus (Partida Em: Terminal Vilarinho ➞ Suely (P.I.)) has 53 stops departing from Terminal Vilarinho | Move Metropolitano - Setor Norte, Plataforma D3 and ending at Rua Buenos Aires, 25.
Choose any of the 5470 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Partida Em: Terminal Vilarinho ➞ Suely (P.I.) (53 stops)
Terminal Vilarinho | Move Metropolitano - Setor Norte, Plataforma D3
Rua Maçon Ribeiro, 69 | Hermes Pardini, Cem Venda Nova
Rua Padre Pedro Pinto, 712 | Faculdade Estácio (Somente Linhas Deer)
Rua Padre Pedro Pinto, 952 | Exceto Suplementar
Rua Padre Pedro Pinto, 1530 | Uai Shopping
Rua Padre Pedro Pinto, 1998
Rua Padre Pedro Pinto, 2410 | Sacolão Abc Compre Bem
Rua Padre Pedro Pinto, 2540 | Mundo Animal, Mak Peças
Rua Padre Pedro Pinto, 2722 | D'Cores Tintas Coral, Auto Escola Civilização
Rua Pe. Pedro Pinto, 2930
Rua Padre Pedro Pinto, 3030 | Moto Kell
Rua Padre Pedro Pinto, 3580
Rua Padre Pedro Pinto, 5420
Rua Padre Pedro Pinto, 5770 | Autoescola Preferencial
Rua Padre Pedro Pinto, 5970
Rua Padre Pedro Pinto, 6150 | Frigorífico Vaccari
Rua Padre Pedro Pinto, 6344 | Colchões Orthocrin
Rua Pe. Pedro Pinto, 6620
Av. Denise Cristina Da Rocha, 444 | Linhas Metropolitanas
Av. Denise Cristina Da Rocha, 612
Av. Denise Cristina Da Rocha, 600 | Upa Justinópolis
Av. Denise Cristina Da Rocha, 1460
Av. Denise Cristina Da Rocha | Praça De Justinópolis
Rua José Joaquim Lages, 365
Rua Antônio De Souza Menezes, 190
Rua Antônio De Souza Menezes, 514
Rua Expedicionários, 120
Rua Antônio De Souza Menezes, 105
Av. Santa Cruz, 264
Rua Pedro Leopoldo, 1700
Rua Pedro Leopoldo, 1910
Rua Pedro Leopoldo, 2100
Rua Pedro Leopoldo, 2300
Rua Nova Iorque, 2
Rua Nova Iorque, 346
Rua Nova Iorque, 530
Estr. De Areias, 322
Estr. De Areias, 1008
Rua Santana, 63
Rua Inocêncio Barbosa, 150
Av. Paranaíba, 180
Av. Paranaíba, 510
Av. Paranaíba, 806
Av. Paranaíba, 1050
Rua Gardênia, 472
Rua Gardênia, 580
Rua Begônia, 170
Rua Begônia, 256
Rua Buenos Aires, 22
Rua Buenos Aires, 42
Rua Buenos Aires, 238
Rua Buenos Aires, 620
Rua Buenos Aires, 25
5470 FAQ
What time does the 5470 bus start operating?
Services on the 5470 bus start at 16:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 5470 bus stop working?
Services on the 5470 bus stop at 18:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 5470 bus arrive?
When does the Suely/Estação Vilarinho/Venda Nova bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Suely/Estação Vilarinho/Venda Nova bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 5470 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 5470 bus stop.
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 5470 bus Route Map - Partida Em: Terminal Vilarinho ➞ Suely (P.I.)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 5470 (from Terminal Vilarinho | Move Metropolitano - Setor Norte, Plataforma D3), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 5470 (Partida Em: Terminal Vilarinho ➞ Suely (P.I.)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) info now.
5470 line bus fare
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 5470 (Partida Em: Terminal Vilarinho ➞ Suely (P.I.)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s official website.
5470 (Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA))
The first stop of the 5470 bus route is Terminal Vilarinho | Move Metropolitano - Setor Norte, Plataforma D3 and the last stop is Rua Buenos Aires, 25. 5470 (Partida Em: Terminal Vilarinho ➞ Suely (P.I.)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 5470 has 53 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belo Horizonte Region, and helps to find the closest 5470 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 5470 bus to take on your trip.
Line 5470 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 5470 (Partida Em: Terminal Vilarinho ➞ Suely (P.I.)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 5470 bus tracker or a live Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Belo Horizonte Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) and any bus, including line 5470, in Belo Horizonte Region
5470 - Alternative Directions
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Lines in Belo Horizonte Region
- 7711 - Sapucaia via Tropical/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 5121 - Pedro Leopoldo / Aeroporto de Confins / Via Rodovia MG-424/ Schedule
- 7110 - Riacho das Pedras/Betânia/ Schedule
- 5380 - Girassol/Venda Nova/Estação Vilarinho/ Schedule
- 5885 - Lagoa Santa/Terminal Vilarinho - via Bairro Aeronautas/ Schedule
- 4360 - Terminal São Benedito/Bairro Liberdade/ Schedule
- 3782 - Mário Campos/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 1321 - Unidade Mina de Águas Claras/Cidade Industrial/ Schedule
- 4675 - Nossa Senhora de Fátima/Terminal São Gabriel/ Schedule
- 6790 - Recanto Verde/Estação Eldorado/Cidade Industrial/ Schedule
- 1690 - Cascata/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 4211 - Circular Conjunto Cristina/Terminal São Benedito/ Schedule
- 500C - Terminal Morro Alto/Belo Horizonte - Semi-Direta - MOVE/ Schedule
- 3500 - Terminal Ibirité/Ibirité/ Schedule
- 6171 - Monte Verde/Terminal Justinópolis/ Schedule
- 3304 - Betim/Belo Horizonte - Via Expressa/ Schedule
- 501C - Terminal Morro Alto/Belo Horizonte - via Av. Antônio Carlos - MOVE/ Schedule
- 3915 - São Sebastião das Águas Claras (Macacos)/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 2120 - Jardim Laguna C via Avenida João Gomes/Parque Ayrton Senna/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 413H - Terminal São Benedito/Hospitais via Av. Antônio Carlos - MOVE/ Schedule