5495 Line
Só Ida: Santa Fé ➞ B.H. (R.I.)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 5495 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 5495 bus (Só Ida: Santa Fé ➞ B.H. (R.I.)) has 54 stops departing from Rua Britaldo Moreira, 160 | Ponto Final Da Linha 5495 and ending at Av. Dos Andradas, 115 | Estação Central 3.
Choose any of the 5495 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Só Ida: Santa Fé ➞ B.H. (R.I.) (54 stops)
Rua Britaldo Moreira, 160 | Ponto Final Da Linha 5495
Rua Britaldo Moreira, 310
Rua Britaldo Moreira, 480
Rua Eufrazino Da Silva, 20
Rua Eufrazino Da Silva, 60
Rua Maria Das Dores Pacheco, 102
Rua São Bento, 155
Rua José Felipe Da Silva, 159
Rua José Felipe Da Silva, 33
Rua Padre Eustáquio, 55
Rua Rosângela, 139
Rua Rosângela, 77
Rua Maria Gertrudes Santos, 1029 | Escola Municipal Mário Mourão Filho
Rua Maria Gertrudes Santos, 953 | Igreja Quadrangular Aliança Profética
Rua Maria Gertrudes Santos, 803
Rua Maria Gertrúdes Santos, 335
Rua Maria Gertrúdes Santos, 201
Rua Antônio José Dos Santos, 565
Rua Antônio José Dos Santos, 655 | Pampulha Calçados
Rua Antônio José Dos Santos, 463
Rua Antônio José Dos Santos, 305
Rua Antônio José Dos Santos, 141
Rua Antônio Ferreira De Barros, 12
Rua Antônio Ferreira De Barros, 126
Rua João Zacarias De Miranda, 361
Rua Francisco Bretas Bhering, 120
Rua Francisco Bretas Bhering, 280
Av. Portugal, 90
Av. Portugal, 400
Av. Portugal, 660
Av. Portugal, 880
Av. Portugal, 1250
Av. Portugal, 1505
Av. Portugal, 1720
Av. Portugal, 1950
Av. Portugal, 2200
Av. Portugal, 3060
Av. Pres. Antônio Carlos, 8055
Av. Pres. Antônio Carlos, 7951 | Santa Rosa 2
Av. Pres. Antônio Carlos, 7645 | Escola De Design Uemg 2
Ufmg | Linhas Metropolitanas
Avenida Antônio Carlos, 6387 | Liberdade
Avenida Antônio Carlos, 4303 | Movida
Avenida Antônio Carlos, 3837 | Depois Do Corpo De Bombeiros
Avenida Antônio Carlos, 3557 | Em Frente Estação Move Cachoeirinha
Avenida Presidente Antônio Carlos, 3191 | Em Frente Estação Move Américo Vespúcio Metropolitano
Av. Pres. Antônio Carlos, 2711 Com R. Aporé
Avenida Antônio Carlos, 2475 | Viaduto Moçambique
Av. Pres. Antônio Carlos, 2127 Com R. Nova Friburgo
Av. Pres. Antônio Carlos, 1143 | Conjunto Iapi
Avenida Antônio Carlos, 955 | Hospital Odilon Behrens
Avenida Antônio Carlos, 417 | Viaduto Senegal
Rua Dos Caetés, 343 | Shopping Tocantins 3 (Eskala)
Av. Dos Andradas, 115 | Estação Central 3
5495 FAQ
What time does the 5495 bus start operating?
Services on the 5495 bus start at 05:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 5495 bus stop working?
Services on the 5495 bus stop at 07:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 5495 bus arrive?
When does the Só Ida: Santa Fé ➞ B.H. (R.I.) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Só Ida: Santa Fé ➞ B.H. (R.I.) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 5495 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 5495 bus stop.
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 5495 bus Route Map - Só Ida: Santa Fé ➞ B.H. (R.I.)
5495 Bus Schedule
5495 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:45 - 07:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:45 - 07:30 | 50 - 54 |
Tue | 05:45 - 07:30 | 50 - 54 |
Wed | 05:45 - 07:30 | 50 - 54 |
Thu | 05:45 - 07:30 | 50 - 54 |
Fri | 05:45 - 07:30 | 50 - 54 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 5495 (from Rua Britaldo Moreira, 160 | Ponto Final Da Linha 5495), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 5495 (Só Ida: Santa Fé ➞ B.H. (R.I.)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) info now.
5495 line bus fare
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 5495 (Só Ida: Santa Fé ➞ B.H. (R.I.)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s official website.
5495 (Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA))
The first stop of the 5495 bus route is Rua Britaldo Moreira, 160 | Ponto Final Da Linha 5495 and the last stop is Av. Dos Andradas, 115 | Estação Central 3. 5495 (Só Ida: Santa Fé ➞ B.H. (R.I.)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 5495 has 54 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belo Horizonte Region, and helps to find the closest 5495 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 5495 bus to take on your trip.
Line 5495 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 5495 (Só Ida: Santa Fé ➞ B.H. (R.I.)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 5495 bus tracker or a live Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Belo Horizonte Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) and any bus, including line 5495, in Belo Horizonte Region
5495 - Alternative Directions
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Lines in Belo Horizonte Region
- 5180 - Pedro Leopoldo/Lapinha/ Schedule
- 4240 - Nova Conquista/Terminal São Benedito/ Schedule
- 2570 - Capelinha/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 6986 - Bairro Dumaville/Estação Eldorado via Bairro Cidade Jardim/ Schedule
- 5457 - Justinópolis/Estação Vilarinho/Venda Nova - Atendimento Praça da ASCOBAM/ Schedule
- 6260 - Belo Horizonte/Veneza via BR-040/ Schedule
- 402H - Terminal São Gabriel/Hospitais - MOVE/ Schedule
- 2110 - Jardim Laguna C via Novo Progresso/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 5475 - Fortaleza/Estação Vilarinho/Venda Nova/ Schedule
- 3959 - Florestal/Belo Horizonte | Executivo/ Schedule
- 5305 - Nova Granja/Cachoeira/ Schedule
- 3332 - Igarapé via Magna Seating/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 500C - Terminal Morro Alto/Belo Horizonte - Semi-Direta - MOVE/ Schedule
- 4260 - Terminal São Benedito/Duquesa II via Monte Carlo/ Schedule
- 5302 - Confins via Aeroporto/Terminal Vilarinho/ Schedule
- 5640 - Tocantins/Terminal Vilarinho/ Schedule
- 4166 - Vale das Acácias/Terminal São Gabriel Via Padre Miguel/ Schedule
- 511C - Terminal Vilarinho/Belo Horizonte - MOVE/ Schedule
- 6731 - Icaivera via Morro Alto/Via Praça da Cemig/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule
- 3205 - Jardim Petrópolis/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule