Bus - 54A

54A

Stock im Weg - Ober St. Veit

Wiener Linien - Bus

Line status
Published on: 11/09/2018 10:26 PM
Linie 54A
Read more

54A bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 54A bus (Direction: Stock Im Weg) has 11 stops departing from Ober St. Veit and ending in Stock Im Weg.

54A bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:17 AM and ends at 11:47 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 54A bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Stock Im Weg

Ober St. Veit 143 Hietzinger Kai, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Preindlgasse 11 Preindlgasse, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Rohrbacherstraße 128 Hietzinger Hauptstraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Wolfrathplatz 145 Hietzinger Hauptstraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Angermayergasse 20A Einsiedeleigasse, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Einsiedeleigasse 43 Einsiedeleigasse, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Seifertstraße 17 Seifertstraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Ghelengasse 28 Ghelengasse, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
St. Veiter Tor Pia-Maria-Plechl-Weg, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Ghelengasse 19 Stock Im Weg, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Stock Im Weg 1A Stock Im Weg, Wien Upcoming Arrivals

54A FAQ

What time does the 54A bus start operating?

54A bus starts operating at 12:17 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 54A bus stop working?

54A bus stops operating at 11:47 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 54A bus arrive?

When does the Stock im Weg - Ober St. Veit Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Stock im Weg - Ober St. Veit Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 54A bus Stops

Ober St. Veit • Preindlgasse • Rohrbacherstraße • Wolfrathplatz • Angermayergasse • Einsiedeleigasse • Seifertstraße • Ghelengasse • St. Veiter Tor • Ghelengasse • Stock Im Weg

List of 54A bus Streets

143 Hietzinger Kai • 11 Preindlgasse • 128 Hietzinger Hauptstraße • 145 Hietzinger Hauptstraße • 20A Einsiedeleigasse • 43 Einsiedeleigasse • 17 Seifertstraße • 28 Ghelengasse • Pia-Maria-Plechl-Weg • 19 Stock Im Weg • 1A Stock Im Weg

54A bus Schedule

54A bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:17 AM - 11:47 PM

Sunday 12:17 AM - 11:47 PM
Monday 12:17 AM - 11:47 PM
Tuesday 12:17 AM - 11:47 PM
Wednesday 12:17 AM - 11:47 PM
Thursday 12:17 AM - 11:47 PM
Friday 12:17 AM - 11:47 PM
Saturday 12:17 AM - 11:47 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 54A bus route is Ober St. Veit and the last stop is Stock Im Weg. 54A (Direction: Stock Im Weg) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 54A has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 11 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Wiener Linien - Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vienna, and helps to find the closest 54A bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 54A bus to take on your trip.

54A near me

54A FAQ

What time does the 54A bus start operating?

54A bus starts operating at 12:17 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 54A bus stop working?

54A bus stops operating at 11:47 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 54A bus arrive?

When does the Stock im Weg - Ober St. Veit Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Stock im Weg - Ober St. Veit Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More