Bus - 54B

54B

Stock im Weg - Ober St. Veit

Wiener Linien - Bus

54B bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 54B bus (Direction: Stock Im Weg) has 17 stops departing from Ober St. Veit and ending in Stock Im Weg.

54B bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:02 AM and ends at 11:32 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 54B bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Stock Im Weg

Ober St. Veit 143 Hietzinger Kai, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Preindlgasse 11 Preindlgasse, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Verbindungsbahn 55 Spohrstraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Horeischygasse 59 Bossigasse, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Gogolgasse 39 Gogolgasse, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Tolstojgasse 20 Tolstojgasse, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Veitingergasse 21 Ratmannsdorfgasse, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Ratmannsdorfgasse 24 Jagdschloßgasse, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Lainz Wolkersbergenstr. 36 Jagdschloßgasse, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Wlassakstraße 2 Joseph-Lister-Gasse, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Lafitegasse 24 Löfflergasse, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Reischergasse 64 Joseph-Lister-Gasse, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Joseph-Lister-Gasse 32 Joseph-Lister-Gasse, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Wlassakstraße 3 Joseph-Lister-Gasse, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Gobergasse 83 Jagdschloßgasse, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Gemeindeberggasse 88 Veitingergasse, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Stock Im Weg 2 Prehausergasse, Wien Upcoming Arrivals

54B FAQ

What time does the 54B bus start operating?

54B bus starts operating at 12:02 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 54B bus stop working?

54B bus stops operating at 11:32 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 54B bus arrive?

When does the Stock im Weg - Ober St. Veit Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Stock im Weg - Ober St. Veit Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 54B bus Stops

Ober St. Veit • Preindlgasse • Verbindungsbahn • Horeischygasse • Gogolgasse • Tolstojgasse • Veitingergasse • Ratmannsdorfgasse • Lainz Wolkersbergenstr. • Wlassakstraße • Lafitegasse • Reischergasse • Joseph-Lister-Gasse • Wlassakstraße • Gobergasse • Gemeindeberggasse • Stock Im Weg

List of 54B bus Streets

143 Hietzinger Kai • 11 Preindlgasse • 55 Spohrstraße • 59 Bossigasse • 39 Gogolgasse • 20 Tolstojgasse • 21 Ratmannsdorfgasse • 24 Jagdschloßgasse • 36 Jagdschloßgasse • 2 Joseph-Lister-Gasse • 24 Löfflergasse • 64 Joseph-Lister-Gasse • 32 Joseph-Lister-Gasse • 3 Joseph-Lister-Gasse • 83 Jagdschloßgasse • 88 Veitingergasse • 2 Prehausergasse

54B bus Schedule

54B bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:02 AM - 11:32 PM

Sunday 12:02 AM - 11:32 PM
Monday 12:02 AM - 11:32 PM
Tuesday 12:02 AM - 11:32 PM
Wednesday 12:02 AM - 11:32 PM
Thursday 12:02 AM - 11:32 PM
Friday 12:02 AM - 11:32 PM
Saturday 12:02 AM - 11:32 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 54B bus route is Ober St. Veit and the last stop is Stock Im Weg. 54B (Direction: Stock Im Weg) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 54B has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 14 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Wiener Linien - Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vienna, and helps to find the closest 54B bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 54B bus to take on your trip.

54B near me

Alternative Directions

54B FAQ

What time does the 54B bus start operating?

54B bus starts operating at 12:02 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 54B bus stop working?

54B bus stops operating at 11:32 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 54B bus arrive?

When does the Stock im Weg - Ober St. Veit Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Stock im Weg - Ober St. Veit Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More