Bus - 5570

5570

Barajevo - Obrenovac

Lasta

5570 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 5570 bus (Direction: Barajevo As) has 35 stops departing from Lasta (Obrenovac) and ending in Barajevo As.

5570 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 9:15 AM and ends at 5:50 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 5570 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Barajevo As

Lasta (Obrenovac) Upcoming Arrivals
Naselje Dudovi Upcoming Arrivals
Mislođin ''R'' Upcoming Arrivals
Mislođin /Vojska/ Upcoming Arrivals
Mislođin /Baćevački Put/ Upcoming Arrivals
Mislođin /Dom/ Upcoming Arrivals
Mislođin /Maričića Potok/ Upcoming Arrivals
Jasenak /Puž/ Upcoming Arrivals
Jasenak /Škola/ Upcoming Arrivals
Jasenak /Dom/ Upcoming Arrivals
Jasenak /Reka/ Upcoming Arrivals
Jasenak /Okretnica/ Upcoming Arrivals
Đurđević /Sokak/ Upcoming Arrivals
Vukove Njive Upcoming Arrivals
Aleksića Kuća Upcoming Arrivals
Taraiš /Ulaz/ Upcoming Arrivals
Stara Škola Upcoming Arrivals
Rašića Kraj Upcoming Arrivals
Vranić /Centar/ Upcoming Arrivals
Đoinčevića Kuće Upcoming Arrivals
Dom Zdravlja Upcoming Arrivals
Velike Gunjice Upcoming Arrivals
Male Gunjice Upcoming Arrivals
Jozića Kraj Upcoming Arrivals
Vranić (R) 344, Barajevo Upcoming Arrivals
Baćevac /R. Ibarska/ Upcoming Arrivals
Baćevac /Izlaz/ Upcoming Arrivals
Baćevac /Skojevska/ Upcoming Arrivals
Baćevac /Ekonomija/ Upcoming Arrivals
Baćevac /Dom/ Upcoming Arrivals
Baćevac R Upcoming Arrivals
Barajevo /Prokića Kraj/ Upcoming Arrivals
Barajevo As Upcoming Arrivals

5570 FAQ

What time does the 5570 bus start operating?

5570 bus starts operating at 9:15 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 5570 bus stop working?

5570 bus stops operating at 12:30 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 5570 bus arrive?

When does the Barajevo - Obrenovac Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Barajevo - Obrenovac Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 5570 bus Stops

Lasta (Obrenovac) • Naselje Dudovi • Bazeni • Mislođin ''R'' • Mislođin /Vojska/ • Mislođin /Baćevački Put/ • Mislođin /Dom/ • Mislođin /Maričića Potok/ • Jasenak /Puž/ • Jasenak /Škola/ • Jasenak /Dom/ • Jasenak /Reka/ • Jasenak /Okretnica/ • Đurđević /Sokak/ • Vukove Njive • Aleksića Kuća • Taraiš /Ulaz/ • Stara Škola • Klupice • Rašića Kraj • Vranić /Centar/ • Đoinčevića Kuće • Dom Zdravlja • Velike Gunjice • Male Gunjice • Jozića Kraj • Vranić (R) • Baćevac /R. Ibarska/ • Baćevac /Izlaz/ • Baćevac /Skojevska/ • Baćevac /Ekonomija/ • Baćevac /Dom/ • Baćevac R • Barajevo /Prokića Kraj/ • Barajevo As

List of 5570 bus Streets

344

5570 bus Schedule

5570 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 9:15 AM - 5:50 PM

Sunday 9:15 AM - 12:30 PM
Monday 9:15 AM - 5:50 PM
Tuesday 9:15 AM - 5:50 PM
Wednesday 9:15 AM - 5:50 PM
Thursday 9:15 AM - 5:50 PM
Friday 9:15 AM - 5:50 PM
Saturday 9:15 AM - 5:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 5570 bus route is Lasta (Obrenovac) and the last stop is Barajevo As. 5570 (Direction: Barajevo As) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 5570 has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 70 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Lasta suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 5570 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 5570 bus to take on your trip.

5570 near me

Alternative Directions

5570 FAQ

What time does the 5570 bus start operating?

5570 bus starts operating at 9:15 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 5570 bus stop working?

5570 bus stops operating at 12:30 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 5570 bus arrive?

When does the Barajevo - Obrenovac Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Barajevo - Obrenovac Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More