Shuttle - 558К

558К

Софьино д.16 - Метро Кузьминки (Волгоградский проспект)

Маршрутка

558К shuttle Route Schedule and Stops

The 558К shuttle (Direction: Метро Кузьминки (Волгоградский Проспект)‎→Софьино Д.16) has 34 stations departing from Метро Кузьминки (Волгоградский Проспект) and ending in Софьино Д.16.

558К shuttle time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:10 AM and ends at 11:15 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 558К shuttle stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Метро Кузьминки (Волгоградский Проспект)‎→Софьино Д.16

Метро Кузьминки (Волгоградский Проспект) дом 78а, строение 1 Волгоградский Проспект Upcoming Arrivals
Магазин Свет (Волгоградский Проспект) дом 104, корпус 1 Upcoming Arrivals
Есенинский Бульвар Upcoming Arrivals
Магазин Мебель (Волгоградский Проспект) Волгоградский проспект, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
19-Й Таксомоторный Парк Upcoming Arrivals
138-Й Квартал Выхина Upcoming Arrivals
Опытное Поле Upcoming Arrivals
Тц Реал 5Б Новорязанское шоссе, Lyubertsy Upcoming Arrivals
Карьер Upcoming Arrivals
Атк-19 Upcoming Arrivals
Новолюберецкое Кладбище Upcoming Arrivals
Строймаркет Upcoming Arrivals
Птицефабрика Мирная Новорязанское шоссе, Russia Upcoming Arrivals
Мирный Upcoming Arrivals
Красное Знамя Upcoming Arrivals
Фабрика Upcoming Arrivals
Октябрьский Upcoming Arrivals
Тепличный Комбинат Upcoming Arrivals
Островцы-3 Upcoming Arrivals
Островцы-2 (Ул. Центральная) Upcoming Arrivals
Островцы-1 (Ул. Центральная) Upcoming Arrivals
Сельцо Upcoming Arrivals
Заозерье Upcoming Arrivals
Новые Дома Upcoming Arrivals
Чулково-2 Upcoming Arrivals
Чулково-1 Upcoming Arrivals
Совхоз Им. Тельмана Upcoming Arrivals
Михайловская Слобода Старорязанское шоссе, Russia Upcoming Arrivals
Дурниха Д.58а Upcoming Arrivals
Шилово Д.24 Upcoming Arrivals
Паткино Д.55 Upcoming Arrivals
Шаровка Upcoming Arrivals
Магазин Д.18а Upcoming Arrivals
Софьино Д.16 Upcoming Arrivals

558К FAQ

What time does the 558К shuttle start operating?

558К shuttle starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 558К shuttle stop working?

558К shuttle stops operating at 11:15 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 558К shuttle arrive?

When does the Софьино д.16 - Метро Кузьминки (Волгоградский проспект) Shuttle come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Софьино д.16 - Метро Кузьминки (Волгоградский проспект) Shuttle that is closest to your location.

List of 558К shuttle Stops

Метро Кузьминки (Волгоградский Проспект) • Магазин Свет (Волгоградский Проспект) • Есенинский Бульвар • Магазин Мебель (Волгоградский Проспект) • 19-Й Таксомоторный Парк • 138-Й Квартал Выхина • Опытное Поле • Тц Реал • Карьер • Атк-19 • Новолюберецкое Кладбище • Строймаркет • Птицефабрика Мирная • Мирный • Красное Знамя • Фабрика • Октябрьский • Тепличный Комбинат • Островцы-3 • Островцы-2 (Ул. Центральная) • Островцы-1 (Ул. Центральная) • Сельцо • Заозерье • Новые Дома • Чулково-2 • Чулково-1 • Совхоз Им. Тельмана • Михайловская Слобода • Дурниха Д.58а • Шилово Д.24 • Паткино Д.55 • Шаровка • Магазин Д.18а • Софьино Д.16

List of 558К shuttle Streets

дом 78а • дом 104 • Волгоградский проспект • 5Б Новорязанское шоссе • Новорязанское шоссе • Старорязанское шоссе

558К shuttle Schedule

558К shuttle line operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM

Sunday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Monday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Tuesday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Wednesday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Thursday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Friday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Saturday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 558К shuttle route is Метро Кузьминки (Волгоградский Проспект) and the last stop is Софьино Д.16. 558К (Direction: Метро Кузьминки (Волгоградский Проспект)‎→Софьино Д.16) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 558К has 34 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 110 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Маршрутка suggested routes, real-time shuttle tracker, live directions, line route maps in Moscow, and helps to find the closest 558К shuttle stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and shuttle schedule for the 558К shuttle to take on your trip.

558К near me

558К FAQ

What time does the 558К shuttle start operating?

558К shuttle starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 558К shuttle stop working?

558К shuttle stops operating at 11:15 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 558К shuttle arrive?

When does the Софьино д.16 - Метро Кузьминки (Волгоградский проспект) Shuttle come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Софьино д.16 - Метро Кузьминки (Волгоградский проспект) Shuttle that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More