567 Line
Sarai Kale Khan I.S.B.T (T) ⬌ Quamruddin Nagar (T)
DTC AC Services
DTC AC Services 567 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 567 bus (Quamruddin Nagar (T)) has 69 stops departing from Sarai Kale Khan I.S.B.T (T) and ending at Quamruddin Nagar (T).
Choose any of the 567 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Quamruddin Nagar (T) (69 stops)
Sarai Kale Khan I.S.B.T (T)
Sarai Kale Khan I.S.B.T (T)
Gurudwara Bala Sahib
Maharani Bagh
Maharani Bagh (Ashram)
Nehru Nagar
Sri Niwaspuri (P.G.D.A.V.College) Lajpat Nagar
Lajpat Nagar
Lajpat Nagar
Ring Road (Near Gupta Market)
Gupta Market
Moolchand Flyover
Andrews Ganj
South Extension 2
South Extension
South Extension
South Extension 1
A.I.I.M.S Delhi
SJ Hospital
Raj Nagar
Nauroji Nagar
Africa Avenue
Hyatt Hotel
Rk Puram Sec-12
R.K.Puram Sector 12
Aradhna Enclave
South Moti Bagh (Ring Road)
Moti Bagh Gurudwara Nanakpura
Satya Niketan
Dhaula Khan (A.R.S.D.College)
Dhaula Kuan (Defence Officers Enclave)
R.R.Line
Garrison Engineering
Barar Square
Barar Square
Cod Ring Road
Naraina Village
Naraina Vihar
Naraina Vihar
Mayapuri Chowk (Ring Road)
Rajouri Garden Market
Raja Garden (Ring Road)
Rajdhani College
E.S.I.Hospital Basaidarapur
Punjabi Bagh Club
Punjabi Bagh Club
Punjabi Bagh Club
Punjabi Bagh Extension
Punjabi Bagh Police Station
Punjabi Bagh Extension
Paschimpuri
Paschim Vihar Road No. 29
Paschim Vihar Road No. 29 Opp. Mall
Paschim Vihar Pocket B/G 1
A-3 Block Paschim Vihar
A3 Block Paschim Vihar
Paschim Vihar A 2/B (Ekta Apartment)
Power House Paschim Vihar
Bhera Enclave
Peera Garhi Depot
Peera Garhi Metro Station
Udyog Nagar
Inder Enclave
Jwala Puri / Nangloi Depot
Surajmal Stadium - Nangloi J.J.Colony 3
Sultanpuri Crossing
Nangloi Metro Station
Nangloi J.J.Colony / Lokesh Cinema
Quamruddin Nagar (T)
567 FAQ
What time does the 567 bus start operating?
Services on the 567 bus start at 05:25 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 567 bus stop working?
Services on the 567 bus stop at 18:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 567 bus arrive?
When does the Sarai Kale Khan I.S.B.T (T) ⬌ Quamruddin Nagar (T) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sarai Kale Khan I.S.B.T (T) ⬌ Quamruddin Nagar (T) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 567 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 567 bus stop.
567 Bus Schedule
567 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:25 - 18:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:25 - 18:00 | 30 - 90 |
Mon | 05:25 - 18:00 | 30 - 90 |
Tue | 05:25 - 18:00 | 30 - 90 |
Wed | 05:25 - 18:00 | 30 - 90 |
Thu | 05:25 - 18:00 | 30 - 90 |
Fri | 05:25 - 18:00 | 30 - 90 |
Sat | 05:25 - 18:00 | 30 - 90 |
DTC AC Services Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 567 (from Sarai Kale Khan I.S.B.T (T)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 567 (Quamruddin Nagar (T)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all DTC AC Services info now.
567 line bus fare
DTC AC Services 567 (Quamruddin Nagar (T)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about DTC AC Services tickets costs please check the Moovit app or DTC AC Services’s official website.
567 (DTC AC Services)
The first stop of the 567 bus route is Sarai Kale Khan I.S.B.T (T) and the last stop is Quamruddin Nagar (T). 567 (Quamruddin Nagar (T)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 567 has 69 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 91 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you DTC AC Services suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in New Delhi, and helps to find the closest 567 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 567 bus to take on your trip.
Line 567 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 567 (Quamruddin Nagar (T)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 567 bus tracker or a live DTC AC Services bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for DTC AC Services or a trip planner for metro, bus or train to plan your route around New Delhi. The trip planner shows updated data for DTC AC Services and any bus, including line 567, in New Delhi
567 - Alternative Directions
DTC AC Services Lines in New Delhi
- DS-15 - Janakpuri C 1 ⬌ Krishi Bhavan/ Schedule
- DS-33 - Rohini Sector 11 ⬌ C.G.O.Complex (J.L.N.Stadium)/ Schedule
- 0AIRPORT 04 NS - Kashmere Gate I.S.B.T (T) ⬌ I.G.I Airport (T) 3/ Schedule
- DS-6 - Rohini Sector 16 ⬌ C.G.O.Complex (J.L.N.Stadium)/ Schedule
- 534A - Anand Vihar I.S.B.T (T) ⬌ Nehru Place (T)/ Schedule
- 335 - Nand Nagari (T) ⬌ Hauz Khas (T)/ Schedule
- 971A - B.H.Block Shalimar Bagh ⬌ Nand Nagari (T)/ Schedule
- DS-32 - Avantika Sector 1 Rohini ⬌ Nehru Place (T)/ Schedule
- AIRPORT STL - I.G.I Airport (T) 3 ⬌ I.G.I Airport (T) 1C/ Schedule
- DS-25 - Dwarka Sector-16C / G.G.S.I.P.University ⬌ Kendriya (T)/ Schedule
- DS-5 - Rohini Sector 22 ⬌ Nehru Place (T)/ Schedule
- DS-14 - Janakpuri A 1 ⬌ C.G.O.Complex (J.L.N.Stadium)/ Schedule
- DS-40 - Patparganj (Madhu Vihar) ⬌ Kendriya (T)/ Schedule
- 717B - Badarpur Border (T) ⬌ I.G.I.Airport (T) 2 (Air India Office)/ Schedule
- 543A - Anand Vihar I.S.B.T ⬌ Lajpat Nagar/ Schedule
- AIR-05 - Azadpur Metro Station ⬌ I.G.I.Airport (T) 2 (Air India Office)/ Schedule
- DS-30 - Janakpuri A 3 ⬌ Kendriya (T)/ Schedule
- DS-23 - Dwarka Sector 8 ⬌ C.G.O.Complex (J.L.N.Stadium)/ Schedule
- 887 - Ghuman Hera Village ⬌ Tilak Nagar/ Schedule
- DS-9 - Badarpur Border (T) ⬌ Nehru Place (T)/ Schedule