Bus - 574R-10

574R-10

Term. Sapopemba - Metrô Belém

SPTrans

574R-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 574R-10 bus (Direction: Term. Sapopemba) has 49 stops departing from Terminal Metro Belém Norte and ending in Terminal Sapopemba - Teotônio Vilela.

574R-10 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:50 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 574R-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Term. Sapopemba

Terminal Metro Belém Norte 213 Rua Toledo Barbosa, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Herval 431 497 Rua Herval, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Elói Cerqueira 20 46 Rua Eloi Cerqueira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Largo São José do Belém 44 30 Rua Belem, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Siqueira Bueno 868 844 Rua Siqueira Bueno, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Serra Da Bocaina 126 113 Rua Serra Da Bocaina, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Serra Da Bocaina 574 544 Rua Serra Da Bocaina, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Álvaro Ramos 1206 1096 Avenida Alvaro Ramos, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Álvaro Ramos 1496 34 Rua Itaqueri, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Álvaro Ramos 1828 1844 Avenida Alvaro Ramos, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Álvaro Ramos 2048 Avenida Álvaro Ramos, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Álvaro Ramos 2260 Avenida Regente Feijo, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Álvaro Ramos 2526 2496 Avenida Alvaro Ramos, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 262 271 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 572 570 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 770 760 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 1088 1088 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Alm. Alexandrino 121 1341 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Alm. Alexandrino 480 616 Rua Almirante Alexandrino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Pça. S. Luís Do Curu 60 34 Praca Sao Luiz Do Curu, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Dr. Gabriel De Resende 102 139 Rua Doutor Gabriel De Resende, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Dr. Gabriel De Resende 360 399 Rua Doutor Gabriel De Resende, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 3112 3121 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 3280 3259 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 3572 3595 Avenida Sapopemba, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 3809 3849 Avenida Sapopemba, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 3998 3989 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 4614 4518 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 4982 245 Rua Benedito Bernardes, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 5318 18 Rua Miguel Ferraz Da Trindade, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Sapopemba,5490-5528 SN Rua Joao Rodrigues Pires, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 5840 5885 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 6150 6151 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 6378 6403 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 6574 6556 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 6832 6840 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 7098 7170 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 7420 7412 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 7688 7572 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 7974 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 8327 258 Rua Cesar Esposito, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Sapopemba,8652 8640 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 8842 8854 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 9267 9382 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Sapopemba, 9518 9518 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 9788 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Sapopemba 10284 45 Avenida Lourival Fontes, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Sapopemba 10828 10862 Avenida Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Terminal Sapopemba - Teotônio Vilela Terminal Sapopemba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals

574R-10 FAQ

What time does the 574R-10 bus start operating?

574R-10 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 574R-10 bus stop working?

574R-10 bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 574R-10 bus arrive?

When does the Term. Sapopemba - Metrô Belém Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Term. Sapopemba - Metrô Belém Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 574R-10 bus Stops

Terminal Metro Belém Norte • R. Herval 431 • R. Elói Cerqueira 20 • Largo São José do Belém 44 • R. Siqueira Bueno 868 • R. Serra Da Bocaina 126 • R. Serra Da Bocaina 574 • Av. Álvaro Ramos 1206 • Av. Álvaro Ramos 1496 • Av. Álvaro Ramos 1828 • Av. Álvaro Ramos 2048 • Av. Álvaro Ramos 2260 • Av. Álvaro Ramos 2526 • Av. Sapopemba 262 • Av. Sapopemba 572 • Av. Sapopemba 770 • Av. Sapopemba 1088 • R. Alm. Alexandrino 121 • R. Alm. Alexandrino 480 • Pça. S. Luís Do Curu 60 • R. Dr. Gabriel De Resende 102 • R. Dr. Gabriel De Resende 360 • Av. Sapopemba 3112 • Av. Sapopemba 3280 • Av. Sapopemba 3572 • Av. Sapopemba 3809 • Av. Sapopemba 3998 • Av. Sapopemba 4614 • Av. Sapopemba 4982 • Av. Sapopemba 5318 • Avenida Sapopemba,5490-5528 • Av. Sapopemba 5840 • Av. Sapopemba 6150 • Av. Sapopemba 6378 • Av. Sapopemba 6574 • Av. Sapopemba 6832 • Av. Sapopemba 7098 • Av. Sapopemba 7420 • Av. Sapopemba 7688 • Av. Sapopemba 7974 • Av. Sapopemba 8327 • Avenida Sapopemba,8652 • Av. Sapopemba 8842 • Av. Sapopemba 9267 • Avenida Sapopemba, 9518 • Av. Sapopemba 9788 • Avenida Sapopemba 10284 • Av. Sapopemba 10828 • Terminal Sapopemba - Teotônio Vilela

List of 574R-10 bus Streets

213 Rua Toledo Barbosa • 497 Rua Herval • 46 Rua Eloi Cerqueira • 30 Rua Belem • 844 Rua Siqueira Bueno • 113 Rua Serra Da Bocaina • 544 Rua Serra Da Bocaina • 1096 Avenida Alvaro Ramos • 34 Rua Itaqueri • 1844 Avenida Alvaro Ramos • Avenida Álvaro Ramos • Avenida Regente Feijo • 2496 Avenida Alvaro Ramos • 271 Avenida Sapopemba • 570 Avenida Sapopemba • 760 Avenida Sapopemba • 1088 Avenida Sapopemba • 1341 Avenida Sapopemba • 616 Rua Almirante Alexandrino • 34 Praca Sao Luiz Do Curu • 139 Rua Doutor Gabriel De Resende • 399 Rua Doutor Gabriel De Resende • 3121 Avenida Sapopemba • 3259 Avenida Sapopemba • 3595 Avenida Sapopemba • 3849 Avenida Sapopemba • 3989 Avenida Sapopemba • 4518 Avenida Sapopemba • 245 Rua Benedito Bernardes • 18 Rua Miguel Ferraz Da Trindade • SN Rua Joao Rodrigues Pires • 5885 Avenida Sapopemba • 6151 Avenida Sapopemba • 6403 Avenida Sapopemba • 6556 Avenida Sapopemba • 6840 Avenida Sapopemba • 7170 Avenida Sapopemba • 7412 Avenida Sapopemba • 7572 Avenida Sapopemba • Avenida Sapopemba • 258 Rua Cesar Esposito • 8640 Avenida Sapopemba • 8854 Avenida Sapopemba • 9382 Avenida Sapopemba • 9518 Avenida Sapopemba • 45 Avenida Lourival Fontes • 10862 Avenida Sapopemba • Terminal Sapopemba

574R-10 bus Schedule

574R-10 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Saturday 5:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 574R-10 bus route is Terminal Metro Belém Norte and the last stop is Terminal Sapopemba - Teotônio Vilela. 574R-10 (Direction: Term. Sapopemba) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 574R-10 has 49 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 66 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 574R-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 574R-10 bus to take on your trip.

574R-10 near me

Alternative Directions

574R-10 FAQ

What time does the 574R-10 bus start operating?

574R-10 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 574R-10 bus stop working?

574R-10 bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 574R-10 bus arrive?

When does the Term. Sapopemba - Metrô Belém Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Term. Sapopemba - Metrô Belém Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More