Bus - 575A-10

575A-10

Div. São Caetano - Shop. Metrô Tatuapé

SPTrans

575A-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 575A-10 bus (Direction: Shop. Metrô Tatuapé) has 44 stops departing from Rua Das Papoulas,31 and ending in Terminal Metrô Tatuapé Sul.

575A-10 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 4:00 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 575A-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Shop. Metrô Tatuapé

Rua Das Papoulas,31 Rua das Papoulas, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
R. Das Papoulas, 84 Rua das Papoulas, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Dr. Francisco Mesquita 1555 550 Avenida Doutor Francisco Mesquita, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Dr. Francisco Mesquita 1325 450 Avenida Doutor Francisco De Mesquita, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
R. Ibitirama, 2391 2397 Rua Ibitirama, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
R. Ibitirama 2051 2051 Rua Ibitirama, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
R. Ibitirama, 1993 SN Rua Ibitirama, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
R. Ibitirama 1739 SN Rua Zacarias Alves De Melo, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
R. Ibitirama, 1617 Upcoming Arrivals
R. Ibitirama, 1411 SN Rua Ibitirama, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
R. Ibitirama, 1109 2 Rua Waldemar Prizon, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
R. Ibitirama, 965 1007 Rua Ibitirama, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
R. José Dos Reis 102 84 B Rua Jose Dos Reis, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Parada 1 - Ibitirama Upcoming Arrivals
R. Ibitirama 183 Rua Ibitirama, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Parada Pça. Pe. Damião Rua Orfanato, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Do Orfanato 250 230 Rua Do Orfanato, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Do Orfanato 422 404 Rua Do Orfanato, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Do Oratório 3773 3773 Rua Do Oratorio, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Itapigi 145 164 A Rua Itapiji, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Do Oratório 3013 3039 Rua do Oratório, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Silva Coutinho 112 96 Rua Silva Coutinho, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Corumbaíba 645 616 Rua Corumbaiba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Corumbaíba 481 13 Rua Acaraica, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Corumbaíba 213 198 Rua Corumbaiba, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Dr. José Higino 631 Praça Tristão da Cunha, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Pirassununga 1313 1289 Rua Piracununga, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Pirassununga 1071 1059 A Rua Pirassununga, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Pirassununga 737 Rua Porto Alegre, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Da Mooca 4845 4845 Rua Da Mooca, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Da Mooca 4497 4531 Rua Da Mooca, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Da Mooca 4305 4264 Rua Da Mooca, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Pereira Jacome 19 Praça Pinheiro Raposo, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Fernando Falcão 327 Rua Fernando Falcão, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Fernando Falcão 25 30 Rua Fernando Falcao, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Itamaracá 94 263 Rua Itamaraca, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Serra De Jairé 1063 Rua Manuel Pereira Lobo, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Serra De Jairé 825 840 Rua Serra De Jaire, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Serra De Jairé 599 600 Rua Serra De Jaire, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Tobias Barreto 1478 1430 Rua Tobias Barreto, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Álvaro Ramos 779 740 Rua Alvaro Ramos, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Alcântara Machado 4188 Upcoming Arrivals
Parada 1 - Metrô Tatuapé Rua Tuiuti, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Terminal Metrô Tatuapé Sul Upcoming Arrivals

575A-10 FAQ

What time does the 575A-10 bus start operating?

575A-10 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday.

What time does the 575A-10 bus stop working?

575A-10 bus stops operating at 11:20 PM on Saturday.

What time does the 575A-10 bus arrive?

When does the Div. São Caetano - Shop. Metrô Tatuapé Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Div. São Caetano - Shop. Metrô Tatuapé Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 575A-10 bus Stops

Rua Das Papoulas,31 • R. Das Papoulas, 84 • Av. Dr. Francisco Mesquita 1555 • Av. Dr. Francisco Mesquita 1325 • R. Ibitirama, 2391 • R. Ibitirama 2051 • R. Ibitirama, 1993 • R. Ibitirama 1739 • R. Ibitirama, 1617 • R. Ibitirama, 1411 • R. Ibitirama, 1109 • R. Ibitirama, 965 • R. José Dos Reis 102 • Parada 1 - Ibitirama • R. Ibitirama 183 • Parada Pça. Pe. Damião • R. Do Orfanato 250 • R. Do Orfanato 422 • R. Do Oratório 3773 • R. Itapigi 145 • R. Do Oratório 3013 • R. Silva Coutinho 112 • R. Corumbaíba 645 • R. Corumbaíba 481 • R. Corumbaíba 213 • R. Dr. José Higino 631 • R. Pirassununga 1313 • R. Pirassununga 1071 • R. Pirassununga 737 • R. Da Mooca 4845 • R. Da Mooca 4497 • R. Da Mooca 4305 • R. Pereira Jacome 19 • R. Fernando Falcão 327 • R. Fernando Falcão 25 • R. Itamaracá 94 • R. Serra De Jairé 1063 • R. Serra De Jairé 825 • R. Serra De Jairé 599 • R. Tobias Barreto 1478 • Av. Álvaro Ramos 779 • Avenida Alcântara Machado 4188 • Parada 1 - Metrô Tatuapé • Terminal Metrô Tatuapé Sul

List of 575A-10 bus Streets

Rua das Papoulas • Rua das Papoulas • 550 Avenida Doutor Francisco Mesquita • 450 Avenida Doutor Francisco De Mesquita • 2397 Rua Ibitirama • 2051 Rua Ibitirama • SN Rua Ibitirama • SN Rua Zacarias Alves De Melo • SN Rua Ibitirama • 2 Rua Waldemar Prizon • 1007 Rua Ibitirama • 84 B Rua Jose Dos Reis • Rua Ibitirama • Rua Orfanato • 230 Rua Do Orfanato • 404 Rua Do Orfanato • 3773 Rua Do Oratorio • 164 A Rua Itapiji • 3039 Rua do Oratório • 96 Rua Silva Coutinho • 616 Rua Corumbaiba • 13 Rua Acaraica • 198 Rua Corumbaiba • Praça Tristão da Cunha • 1289 Rua Piracununga • 1059 A Rua Pirassununga • Rua Porto Alegre • 4845 Rua Da Mooca • 4531 Rua Da Mooca • 4264 Rua Da Mooca • Praça Pinheiro Raposo • Rua Fernando Falcão • 30 Rua Fernando Falcao • 263 Rua Itamaraca • Rua Manuel Pereira Lobo • 840 Rua Serra De Jaire • 600 Rua Serra De Jaire • 1430 Rua Tobias Barreto • 740 Rua Alvaro Ramos • Rua Tuiuti

575A-10 bus Schedule

575A-10 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday 12:10 AM - 11:30 PM
Monday 12:30 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Saturday 4:30 AM - 11:20 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 575A-10 bus route is Rua Das Papoulas,31 and the last stop is Terminal Metrô Tatuapé Sul. 575A-10 (Direction: Shop. Metrô Tatuapé) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 575A-10 has 44 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 575A-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 575A-10 bus to take on your trip.

575A-10 near me

Alternative Directions

Sao Paulo Region Public Transportation

575A-10 FAQ

What time does the 575A-10 bus start operating?

575A-10 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday.

What time does the 575A-10 bus stop working?

575A-10 bus stops operating at 11:20 PM on Saturday.

What time does the 575A-10 bus arrive?

When does the Div. São Caetano - Shop. Metrô Tatuapé Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Div. São Caetano - Shop. Metrô Tatuapé Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More