577 Line
Paço Municipal - Terminal Hortolândia
Jundiaiense | Leme | Três Irmãos
Jundiaiense | Leme | Três Irmãos 577 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 577 bus (Paço Municipal) has 5 stops departing from Terminal Hortolândia and ending at Avenida Da Liberdade, 237-503.
Choose any of the 577 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Paço Municipal (5 stops)
Terminal Hortolândia
Avenida Odair Milamonti, S/Nº
Avenida Doroty Nano Martinasso, 4394
Avenida Da Liberdade, 237-503
Avenida Da Liberdade, 237-503
577 FAQ
What time does the 577 bus start operating?
Services on the 577 bus start at 05:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 577 bus stop working?
Services on the 577 bus stop at 23:25 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 577 bus arrive?
When does the Paço Municipal - Terminal Hortolândia bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Paço Municipal - Terminal Hortolândia bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 577 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 577 bus stop.
577 Bus Schedule
577 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 23:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 23:25 | 64 - 75 |
Mon | 05:30 - 23:25 | 15 - 25 |
Tue | 05:30 - 23:25 | 15 - 25 |
Wed | 05:30 - 23:25 | 15 - 25 |
Thu | 05:30 - 23:25 | 15 - 25 |
Fri | 05:30 - 23:25 | 15 - 25 |
Sat | 06:00 - 23:25 | 60 - 72 |
Jundiaiense | Leme | Três Irmãos Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 577 (from Terminal Hortolândia), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 577 (Paço Municipal) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Jundiaiense | Leme | Três Irmãos info now.
577 line bus fare
Jundiaiense | Leme | Três Irmãos 577 (Paço Municipal) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Jundiaiense | Leme | Três Irmãos tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Jundiaiense | Leme | Três Irmãos’s official website.
577 (Jundiaiense | Leme | Três Irmãos)
The first stop of the 577 bus route is Terminal Hortolândia and the last stop is Avenida Da Liberdade, 237-503. 577 (Paço Municipal) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 577 has 5 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 2 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Jundiaiense | Leme | Três Irmãos suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Jundiai, and helps to find the closest 577 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 577 bus to take on your trip.
Line 577 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 577 (Paço Municipal) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 577 bus tracker or a live Jundiaiense | Leme | Três Irmãos bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Jundiaiense | Leme | Três Irmãos or a trip planner for train or bus to plan your route around Jundiai. The trip planner shows updated data for Jundiaiense | Leme | Três Irmãos and any bus, including line 577, in Jundiai
577 - Alternative Directions
Jundiaiense | Leme | Três Irmãos Lines in Jundiai
- 542 - Novo Horizonte - Terminal Eloy Chaves/ Schedule
- 582 - Paiol Velho - Terminal Rami/ Schedule
- 953 - Terminal Colônia - Terminal Central/ Schedule
- 942 - Terminal Eloy Chaves - Terminal Central/ Schedule
- 460 - Escola Jurandyr de Souza Lima - Bom Jardim/ Schedule
- 705 - Jundiaí Mirim - Terminal Vila Arens/ Schedule
- 584 - Terra Nova - Terminal Rami/ Schedule
- 508 - Jardim Esplanada - Terminal Vila Arens/ Schedule
- 547 - Jardim Ermida - Terminal Eloy Chaves/ Schedule
- 719 - Vetor Oeste - Terminal Central/ Schedule
- 526 - Parque dos Ipês - Terminal Central/ Schedule
- 738 - Santa Gertrudes - Terminal Central via Terminal Rami/ Schedule
- 586 - Vila Maringá - Terminal Rami/ Schedule
- 704 - Jardim Tarumã - Terminal Vila Arens/ Schedule
- 721 - Terminal Vila Arens - Terminal Central via Jardim Bonfiglioi/ Schedule
- 419 - Instituto Federal - Terminal Vila Arens/ Schedule
- 562 - Morada das Vinhas - Terminal CECAP/ Schedule
- 565 - Vista Alegre - Terminal CECAP/ Schedule
- 913 - Terminal Vila Arens - Terminal Central/ Schedule
- 957 - Terminal Colônia - Terminal Hortolândia/ Schedule