57 NA Line
Navarro - Lujan
Transportes Atlantida
Transportes Atlantida 57 NA Colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 57 NA Colectivo (Navarro - Lujan) has 27 stops departing from Terminal De Navarro and ending at Terminal Lujan - Plataforma 3.
Choose any of the 57 NA Colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Navarro - Lujan (27 stops)
Terminal De Navarro
Calle 22 32
Calle 1 100
Calle 1 330
Calle 34 80
Calle 7, 473
Calle 34 400
Calle 13, 480
Calle 34
Calle 19 914
Calle 17 1071
Calle 23 1400
Camino De Circunvalación 1700
Camino Rural Gonzalez Risos
Acceso A La Choza
Ruta 47 Y Camino Secundario 064-07
Rp. 47 Y Cps. 046-02
Camino De Las Columnas
Ruta Provincial 47
Rp 47 Y Rn 5
F. P. Insausti Y MarÃa Ferrari
Cruce Ruta 5
Hospital Nuestra Señora De Luján
San MartÃn Y Leandro Alem
Avenida Humberto Primo Y Avenida Pellegrini
Avenida Pellegrini Y Manuel Gálvez
Terminal Lujan - Plataforma 3
57 NA FAQ
What time does the 57 NA Colectivo start operating?
Services on the 57 NA Colectivo start at 12:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 57 NA Colectivo stop working?
Services on the 57 NA Colectivo stop at 16:30 on Saturday.
What time does the 57 NA Colectivo arrive?
When does the Navarro - Lujan Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Navarro - Lujan Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 57 NA Colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 57 NA Colectivo stop.
Transportes Atlantida Colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 57 NA (from Terminal De Navarro), including real-time status info, Colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 57 NA (Navarro - Lujan) and track the Colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transportes Atlantida info now.
57 NA line Colectivo fare
Transportes Atlantida 57 NA (Navarro - Lujan) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transportes Atlantida tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Transportes Atlantida’s official website.
57 NA (Transportes Atlantida)
The first stop of the 57 NA Colectivo route is Terminal De Navarro and the last stop is Terminal Lujan - Plataforma 3. 57 NA (Navarro - Lujan) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 57 NA has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 73 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transportes Atlantida suggested routes, real-time Colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 57 NA Colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Colectivo schedule for the 57 NA Colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 57 NA Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 57 NA (Navarro - Lujan) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 57 NA Colectivo tracker or a live Transportes Atlantida Colectivo tracker app and never miss your Colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transportes Atlantida or a trip planner for train, light rail, Subte, Colectivo or ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Transportes Atlantida and any Colectivo, including line 57 NA, in Buenos Aires
57 NA - Alternative Directions
Transportes Atlantida Lines in Buenos Aires
- 57 J2 - Saavedra - Moreno x Roca/ Schedule
- 57 B0 - Palermo - Lujan x Buen Ayre/ Schedule
- 57 MBJ - Mercedes - Palermo (x Moreno y Buen Ayre)/ Schedule
- 57 Ñ1 - Capilla del Señor - Pilar/ Schedule
- 57 B3 - Moreno - Lujan x Autopista/ Schedule
- 410 - Gral. Paz - Moreno - Luján/ Schedule
- 57 R0 - Moreno - Once Expreso/ Schedule
- 57 Q0 - Lujan - Once (Expreso)/ Schedule
- 57 J3 - Marquez - Moreno/ Schedule
- 57 K0 - Ruta 23 - Palermo x Roca/ Schedule
- 57 N0 - Pilar - Palermo Expreso/ Schedule
- 57 J0 - Moreno - Palermo x Buen Ayre/ Schedule
- 57 J1 - Saavedra - Moreno x Buen Ayre/ Schedule
- 57 F1 - Palermo - Saavedra - Pilar x Autopista/ Schedule
- 57 B2 - Lujan - Mercedes/ Schedule
- 57 D - Luján - Palermo X Ruta 7/ Schedule
- 429 - Capilla del Señor - Pilar - Zárate/ Schedule
- 57 M2 - Palermo - Moreno Expreso/ Schedule
- 57 P - Mercedes - Once (Expreso)/ Schedule