Bus - 58

58

香港仔(湖南街) Aberdeen (Wu Nam Street) - 堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station

進智公交 AMS Public Transport

58 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 58 bus (Direction: 堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station) has 22 stops departing from 香港仔(湖南街) Aberdeen (Wu Nam Street) and ending in 堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station.

58 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:50 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 58 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station

香港仔(湖南街) Aberdeen (Wu Nam Street) 湖南街 Wu Nam Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
漁暉道 Yue Fai Rd. 171 香港仔大道 Aberdeen Main Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
香港仔魚類批發市場 Aberdeen Wholesale Fish Market 225 Aberdeen Main Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
田灣街 Tin Wan Street 香港仔海傍道 Aberdeen Praya Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
貝沙灣南灣 Bel-Air On The Peak Upcoming Arrivals
貝沙灣 Residence Bel-Air 數碼港道 Cyberport Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
數碼港商場 The Arcade Cyberport 100 數碼港道 Cyberport Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
何鴻燊體育中心 Stanley Ho Sports Centre Upcoming Arrivals
麥理浩復康院 Maclehose Medical Rehabilitation Centre Upcoming Arrivals
大口環根德公爵夫人兒童醫院 Sandy Bay Rd. 9 大口環道 Sandy Bay Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
英基學校協會西港島中學 Bay Rd. English School Foundation West Island School 250 Victoria Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
西島中學 West Island School Upcoming Arrivals
碧苑 Blarney Stone Villas Upcoming Arrivals
域多利道近摩星嶺道 Victoria Rd. Near Mount Davis Rd. 域多利道 Victoria Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
摩星嶺徑 Mount Davis Path Upcoming Arrivals
明愛賽馬會宿舍 Caritas Jockey Club Hostel Upcoming Arrivals
港島西廢物轉運站 Island West Transfer Station 88 域多利道 Victoria Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
西寧街 Sai Ning Street 55 Victoria Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
西市街 Sai See Street 西市街 Sai See Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
泓都 The Merton 爹核士街 Davis Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
厚和街 Hau Wo Street 107 卑路乍街 Belcher's Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station 12N 士美菲路 Smithfield, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals

58 FAQ

What time does the 58 bus start operating?

58 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 58 bus stop working?

58 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 58 bus arrive?

When does the 香港仔(湖南街) Aberdeen (Wu Nam Street) - 堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 香港仔(湖南街) Aberdeen (Wu Nam Street) - 堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 58 bus Stops

香港仔(湖南街) Aberdeen (Wu Nam Street) • 漁暉道 Yue Fai Rd. • 香港仔魚類批發市場 Aberdeen Wholesale Fish Market • 田灣街 Tin Wan Street • 貝沙灣南灣 Bel-Air On The Peak • 貝沙灣 Residence Bel-Air • 數碼港商場 The Arcade Cyberport • 何鴻燊體育中心 Stanley Ho Sports Centre • 麥理浩復康院 Maclehose Medical Rehabilitation Centre • 大口環根德公爵夫人兒童醫院 Sandy Bay Rd. • 英基學校協會西港島中學 Bay Rd. English School Foundation West Island School • 西島中學 West Island School • 碧苑 Blarney Stone Villas • 域多利道近摩星嶺道 Victoria Rd. Near Mount Davis Rd. • 摩星嶺徑 Mount Davis Path • 明愛賽馬會宿舍 Caritas Jockey Club Hostel • 港島西廢物轉運站 Island West Transfer Station • 西寧街 Sai Ning Street • 西市街 Sai See Street • 泓都 The Merton • 厚和街 Hau Wo Street • 堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station

List of 58 bus Streets

湖南街 Wu Nam Street • 171 香港仔大道 Aberdeen Main Road • 225 Aberdeen Main Road • 香港仔海傍道 Aberdeen Praya Road • 數碼港道 Cyberport Road • 100 數碼港道 Cyberport Road • 9 大口環道 Sandy Bay Road • 250 Victoria Road • 域多利道 Victoria Road • 88 域多利道 Victoria Road • 55 Victoria Road • 西市街 Sai See Street • 爹核士街 Davis Street • 107 卑路乍街 Belcher's Street • 12N 士美菲路 Smithfield

58 bus Schedule

58 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 58 bus route is 香港仔(湖南街) Aberdeen (Wu Nam Street) and the last stop is 堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station. 58 (Direction: 堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 58 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 進智公交 AMS Public Transport suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 58 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 58 bus to take on your trip.

58 near me

58 FAQ

What time does the 58 bus start operating?

58 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 58 bus stop working?

58 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 58 bus arrive?

When does the 香港仔(湖南街) Aberdeen (Wu Nam Street) - 堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 香港仔(湖南街) Aberdeen (Wu Nam Street) - 堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More