Bus - 58

58

香港仔(湖南街) Aberdeen (Wu Nam Street) - 堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station

進智公交 AMS Public Transport

58 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 58 bus (Direction: 香港仔(湖南街) Aberdeen (Wu Nam Street)) has 22 stops departing from 堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station and ending in 香港仔(湖南街) Aberdeen (Wu Nam Street).

58 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:50 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 58 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 香港仔(湖南街) Aberdeen (Wu Nam Street)

堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station 12N 士美菲路 Smithfield, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
卑路乍街144-148號 Belcher's Street No. 144-148 144-148 Belcher's Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
加惠民道 Ka Wai Man Rd. Upcoming Arrivals
西寧閣 Serene Court 35 Sai Ning Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
港島西廢物轉運站 Island West Transfer Station Upcoming Arrivals
明愛賽馬會宿舍 Caritas Jockey Club Hostel Upcoming Arrivals
摩星嶺徑 Mount Davis Path Upcoming Arrivals
摩星嶺道 Mount Davis Rd. 摩星嶺徑 Mount Davis Path, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
趙苑 Villa Cecil 摩星嶺道 Mount Davis Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
碧海閣 Bayview Court 37 Mount Davis Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
西島中學 West Island School Upcoming Arrivals
大口環根德公爵夫人兒童醫院 The Duchess Of Kent Children's Hospital At Sandy Bay 9 大口環道 Sandy Bay Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
麥理浩復康院 Maclehose Medical Rehabilitation Centre Upcoming Arrivals
何鴻燊體育中心 Stanley Ho Sports Centre Upcoming Arrivals
數碼港商場 The Arcade Cyberport 100 數碼港道 Cyberport Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
貝沙灣 Residence Bel-Air Upcoming Arrivals
貝沙灣南灣 Bel-Air On The Peak 貝沙山道 Bel-air Peak Avenue, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
華康街 Wah Hong Street Upcoming Arrivals
石排灣道53號 No.53 Shek Pai Wan Rd. 66 Shek Pai Wan Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
聖伯多祿堂 St. Peter's Church Upcoming Arrivals
香港仔中心 Aberdeen Centre 成都道 Chengtu Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
香港仔(湖南街) Aberdeen (Wu Nam Street) 湖南街 Wu Nam Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals

58 FAQ

What time does the 58 bus start operating?

58 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 58 bus stop working?

58 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 58 bus arrive?

When does the 香港仔(湖南街) Aberdeen (Wu Nam Street) - 堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 香港仔(湖南街) Aberdeen (Wu Nam Street) - 堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 58 bus Stops

堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station • 卑路乍街144-148號 Belcher's Street No. 144-148 • 加惠民道 Ka Wai Man Rd. • 西寧閣 Serene Court • 港島西廢物轉運站 Island West Transfer Station • 明愛賽馬會宿舍 Caritas Jockey Club Hostel • 摩星嶺徑 Mount Davis Path • 摩星嶺道 Mount Davis Rd. • 趙苑 Villa Cecil • 碧海閣 Bayview Court • 西島中學 West Island School • 大口環根德公爵夫人兒童醫院 The Duchess Of Kent Children's Hospital At Sandy Bay • 麥理浩復康院 Maclehose Medical Rehabilitation Centre • 何鴻燊體育中心 Stanley Ho Sports Centre • 數碼港商場 The Arcade Cyberport • 貝沙灣 Residence Bel-Air • 貝沙灣南灣 Bel-Air On The Peak • 華康街 Wah Hong Street • 石排灣道53號 No.53 Shek Pai Wan Rd. • 聖伯多祿堂 St. Peter's Church • 香港仔中心 Aberdeen Centre • 香港仔(湖南街) Aberdeen (Wu Nam Street)

List of 58 bus Streets

12N 士美菲路 Smithfield • 144-148 Belcher's Street • 35 Sai Ning Street • 摩星嶺徑 Mount Davis Path • 摩星嶺道 Mount Davis Road • 37 Mount Davis Road • 9 大口環道 Sandy Bay Road • 100 數碼港道 Cyberport Road • 貝沙山道 Bel-air Peak Avenue • 66 Shek Pai Wan Road • 成都道 Chengtu Road • 湖南街 Wu Nam Street

58 bus Schedule

58 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 58 bus route is 堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station and the last stop is 香港仔(湖南街) Aberdeen (Wu Nam Street). 58 (Direction: 香港仔(湖南街) Aberdeen (Wu Nam Street)) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 58 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 進智公交 AMS Public Transport suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 58 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 58 bus to take on your trip.

58 near me

58 FAQ

What time does the 58 bus start operating?

58 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 58 bus stop working?

58 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 58 bus arrive?

When does the 香港仔(湖南街) Aberdeen (Wu Nam Street) - 堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 香港仔(湖南街) Aberdeen (Wu Nam Street) - 堅尼地城站 Kennedy Town Station Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More