58 Line
San Haroldo
Autobuses
Autobuses 58 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 58 bus (San Haroldo) has 24 stops departing from Paradero En Centro Histórico, Calle 65 Por 56 Y 56a, Centro and ending at Calle 61ᶜ, 117.
Choose any of the 58 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: San Haroldo (24 stops)
Paradero En Centro Histórico, Calle 65 Por 56 Y 56a, Centro
Paradero En Centro Histórico, Calle 58 Por 65 Y 67, Centro
Paradero En Centro Histórico, Calle 58 Por 67 Y 69, Centro
Primera Parada Y Ultima Parada Saliendo Del Centro Histórico, Calle 71 Por 58 Y 56, Centro
Paradero En Centro Histórico, Calle 56 Por 69 Y 67, Centro
Calle 67
Primera Parada Saliendo Del Centro Histórico, Calle 67 Por 52 Y 50, Centro
Paradero R-096
Calle- 67 Por 42 Y 40 Centro
Calle 67 Por 40 Y 38, Centro
Calle 67 Por 32 Y 30, Centro
Calle 28 Por 28a Y 26a, Azcorra
Calle 28 Por 12 Y 71b, Colonia Azcorra
Calle 28 Por 13 Oriente Y 14 Oriente, Morelos Oriente
Estadio De Béisbol Kukulcán, Calle 28 Por 19 Pte Y 81pte, Fraccionamiento Unidad Morelos
183 Cbtis 95
184
Calle 49 Por 8 Y 6 Norte, Salvador Alvarado Sur
185
Calle 49 Por 4 Sur Y 6 Sur, Kukulcán
Calle 49 Por 8 Y 10 Sur, Salvador Alvarado Sur
Calle 68, 71
Calle 70, 230
Calle 61ᶜ, 117
58 FAQ
What time does the 58 bus start operating?
Services on the 58 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 58 bus stop working?
Services on the 58 bus stop at 23:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 58 bus arrive?
When does the San Haroldo bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the San Haroldo bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 58 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 58 bus stop.
58 Bus Schedule
58 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 23:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 23:30 | 30 |
Mon | 05:30 - 23:30 | 30 |
Tue | 05:30 - 23:30 | 30 |
Wed | 05:30 - 23:30 | 30 |
Thu | 05:30 - 23:30 | 30 |
Fri | 05:30 - 23:30 | 30 |
Sat | 05:30 - 23:30 | 30 |
Autobuses Service Alerts
See all updates on 58 (from Paradero En Centro Histórico, Calle 65 Por 56 Y 56a, Centro), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 58 (San Haroldo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Autobuses info now.
58 line bus fare
Autobuses 58 (San Haroldo) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autobuses tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Autobuses’s official website.
58 (Autobuses)
The first stop of the 58 bus route is Paradero En Centro Histórico, Calle 65 Por 56 Y 56a, Centro and the last stop is Calle 61ᶜ, 117. 58 (San Haroldo) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 58 has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autobuses suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Merida, and helps to find the closest 58 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 58 bus to take on your trip.
Line 58 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 58 (San Haroldo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 58 bus tracker or a live Autobuses bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autobuses or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Merida. The trip planner shows updated data for Autobuses and any bus, including line 58, in Merida
58 - Alternative Directions
Autobuses Lines in Merida
- 102 - REFORMA PLAZA DE TOROS/ Schedule
- 98 - EMILIANO ZAPATA- CALLE 20 NORTE R2/ Schedule
- 190-193 - XCUNYÁ/ Schedule
- 01 - Chuburna C.20 - Fco.De Montejo Ruta 01/ Schedule
- 71 - Mérida-Molas/ Schedule
- 49 - GRANJA REAL/ Schedule
- COCA - ENCINOS 02/ Schedule
- 8-9 - 46 SANTA ROSA/ Schedule
- PACABTÚN - LOS REYES/ Schedule
- 70-120 - 66 IBÉRICA AV. 58/ Schedule
- 116 - Villas Hacienda-RI-Itzimna-Montejo-Bodega-Campestre y Cumbres/ Schedule
- 23 - 60 SUR CASTILLA CÁMARA ROJO/ Schedule
- 72 - BRISAS 2 - JIMÉNEZ TRAVA/ Schedule
- 171 - MAYAPÁN CALLE 9 Y 15/ Schedule
- 185 - CHABLEKAL AUTOPROGRESO/ Schedule
- 95 - ALEMÁN ÁGUILAS R 2 COLONIAS/ Schedule
- 129 - Carranza-Paseo Montejo-Altabrisa-FCP/ Schedule
- 70-120 - 66 IBÉRICA AV. 42/ Schedule
- RUTA 17 - CAUCEL - ALMENDROS VILLA/ Schedule
- 42 - 42 Casa Garcia Avenida/ Schedule