581 Line
Poysdorf - Altruppersdorf - Laa an der Thaya
Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG
Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG 581 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 581 bus (Altruppersdorf Ortsmitte) has 9 stops departing from Poysdorf Volksschule and ending at Altruppersdorf Ortsmitte.
581 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 19:23. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 581 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Altruppersdorf Ortsmitte (9 stops)
Poysdorf Volksschule
Poysdorf Mittelschule
Poysdorf Dreifaltigkeitsplatz
Poysdorf Brunngasse
Wilhelmsdorf Folda
Kleinhadersdorf Untere Ortsstraße
Kleinhadersdorf Landesstraße
Föllim Lindenstraße
Altruppersdorf Ortsmitte
581 FAQ
What time does the 581 bus start operating?
Services on the 581 bus start at 19:23 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 581 bus stop working?
Services on the 581 bus stop at 19:23 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 581 bus arrive?
When does the Poysdorf - Altruppersdorf - Laa an der Thaya bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Poysdorf - Altruppersdorf - Laa an der Thaya bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 581 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 581 bus stop.
Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 581 (from Poysdorf Volksschule), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 581 (Altruppersdorf Ortsmitte) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG info now.
581 line bus fare
Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG 581 (Altruppersdorf Ortsmitte) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG’s official website.
581 (Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG)
The first stop of the 581 bus route is Poysdorf Volksschule and the last stop is Altruppersdorf Ortsmitte. 581 (Altruppersdorf Ortsmitte) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 581 has 9 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 18 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Austria, and helps to find the closest 581 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 581 bus to take on your trip.
Line 581 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 581 (Altruppersdorf Ortsmitte) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 581 bus tracker or a live Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Austria. The trip planner shows updated data for Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG and any bus, including line 581, in Austria
581 - Alternative Directions
Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG Lines in Austria
- 592 - Stronsdorf - Zwingendorf/ Schedule
- 522 - Deutsch Wagram - Aderklaa Baustellenfahrplan/ Schedule
- 327 - Felixdorf - Hornstein/ Schedule
- 151 - Wien Floridsdorf - Poysdorf - Wildendürnbach/ Schedule
- 842 - Hausleiten - Stetteldorf - Hausleiten/ Schedule
- 528 - Gänserndorf - Weikendorf - Markthof/ Schedule
- 13 - Stadtverkehr St. Pölten Ragelsdorf - Hauptbahnhof - Eisberg/ Schedule
- 320 - Baden - Ebreichsdorf - Unterwaltersdorf/ Schedule
- 12 - Stadtverkehr St. Pölten Viehofen - Traisenpark - Hbf - EKZ Süd/ Schedule
- 590 - Mistelbach - Pyhra bei Gnadendorf - Laa an der Thaya/ Schedule
- 6 - Stadtverkehr St. Pölten Traisenpark - Megaplex - Hbf - Friedhof/ Schedule
- 510 - Wien Stammersdorf - Gerasdorf - Wien Leopoldau/ Schedule
- 830 - Stockerau - Spillern - Korneuburg Baustellenfahrplan/ Schedule
- 5 - Stadtverkehr St. Pölten Traisenpark - KH - Hbf - EKZ Süd - Spratzern/ Schedule
- 541 - Siebenbrunn - Leopoldsdorf - Haringsee - Lassee/ Schedule
- 449 - Mauerbach Busbahnhof - Königstetten - Tulln Schubertpark/ Schedule
- 589 - Mistelbach - Asparn an der Zaya - Stronsdorf/ Schedule
- 306 - Baden - Alland - Eichgraben/ Schedule
- 801 - Großweikersdorf - Absdorf/ Schedule
- 583 - Poysdorf - Staatz - Laa an der Thaya/ Schedule