Shuttle - 584К

584К

Мякинино (Ашан) - Метро Щукинская

Маршрутка

584К shuttle Route Schedule and Stops

The 584К shuttle (Direction: Метро Щукинская‎→Мякинино (Ашан)) has 11 stations departing from Метро Щукинская and ending in Мякинино (Ашан).

584К shuttle time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:10 AM and ends at 11:15 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 584К shuttle stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Метро Щукинская‎→Мякинино (Ашан)

Метро Щукинская Upcoming Arrivals
Детская Поликлиника (Ул. Новощукинская) Upcoming Arrivals
Воднолыжный Стадион Upcoming Arrivals
Исаковского Д.33 33 к3 улица Исаковского, Shchukino Upcoming Arrivals
Маршала Катукова 25 улица Маршала Катукова, Russia Upcoming Arrivals
Универсам (Ул. Маршала Катукова) дом 17, корпус 1 Улица Маршала Катукова Upcoming Arrivals
Кинотеатр Таджикистан дом 11, корпус 1 Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Кулакова Upcoming Arrivals
Неманский Проезд Неманский проезд, Russia Upcoming Arrivals
Почта (Неманский Проезд) 8 к1 Неманский проезд, Russia Upcoming Arrivals
Мякинино (Ашан) Upcoming Arrivals

584К FAQ

What time does the 584К shuttle start operating?

584К shuttle starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 584К shuttle stop working?

584К shuttle stops operating at 11:15 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 584К shuttle arrive?

When does the Мякинино (Ашан) - Метро Щукинская Shuttle come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Мякинино (Ашан) - Метро Щукинская Shuttle that is closest to your location.

List of 584К shuttle Stops

Метро Щукинская • Детская Поликлиника (Ул. Новощукинская) • Воднолыжный Стадион • Исаковского Д.33 • Маршала Катукова • Универсам (Ул. Маршала Катукова) • Кинотеатр Таджикистан • Ул. Кулакова • Неманский Проезд • Почта (Неманский Проезд) • Мякинино (Ашан)

List of 584К shuttle Streets

33 к3 улица Исаковского • 25 улица Маршала Катукова • дом 17 • дом 11 • Неманский проезд • 8 к1 Неманский проезд

584К shuttle Schedule

584К shuttle line operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM

Sunday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Monday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Tuesday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Wednesday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Thursday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Friday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Saturday 12:10 AM - 11:15 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 584К shuttle route is Метро Щукинская and the last stop is Мякинино (Ашан). 584К (Direction: Метро Щукинская‎→Мякинино (Ашан)) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 584К has 11 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 22 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Маршрутка suggested routes, real-time shuttle tracker, live directions, line route maps in Moscow, and helps to find the closest 584К shuttle stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and shuttle schedule for the 584К shuttle to take on your trip.

584К near me

584К FAQ

What time does the 584К shuttle start operating?

584К shuttle starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 584К shuttle stop working?

584К shuttle stops operating at 11:15 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 584К shuttle arrive?

When does the Мякинино (Ашан) - Метро Щукинская Shuttle come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Мякинино (Ашан) - Метро Щукинская Shuttle that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More