592 Line
Burg Auf Fehmarn Markt
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord 592 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 592 bus (Burg Auf Fehmarn Markt) is a circular line with 10 stops departing from Burg Auf Fehmarn Markt.
592 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:48. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 592 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Burg Auf Fehmarn Markt (10 stops)
Burg Auf Fehmarn Markt
Burg Auf Fehmarn Kirche
Fehmarn-Wulfen Ole Dörpstraat
Fehmarn-Avendorf am Reisediek
Fehmarn-Fehmarnsund Ort
Strukkamp Ortsmitte
Fehmarn-Albertsdorf Ort
Fehmarn-Blieschendorf Abzw. K 43
Burg Auf Fehmarn Inselschule
Burg Auf Fehmarn Markt
592 FAQ
What time does the 592 bus start operating?
Services on the 592 bus start at 06:48 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 592 bus stop working?
Services on the 592 bus stop at 06:48 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 592 bus arrive?
When does the Burg Auf Fehmarn Markt bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Burg Auf Fehmarn Markt bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 592 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 592 bus stop.
592 Bus Schedule
592 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:48
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:48 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:48 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:48 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:48 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:48 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 592 (from Burg Auf Fehmarn Markt), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 592 (Burg Auf Fehmarn Markt) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord info now.
592 line bus fare
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord 592 (Burg Auf Fehmarn Markt) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord’s official website.
592 (Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord)
The first stop of the 592 bus route is Burg Auf Fehmarn Markt and the last stop is Burg Auf Fehmarn Markt. 592 (Burg Auf Fehmarn Markt) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 592 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein, and helps to find the closest 592 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 592 bus to take on your trip.
Line 592 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 592 (Burg Auf Fehmarn Markt) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 592 bus tracker or a live Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord or a trip planner for bus, train, subway, S-Bahn, ferry or light rail to plan your route around Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein. The trip planner shows updated data for Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord and any bus, including line 592, in Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein
592 - Alternative Directions
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord Lines in Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein
- 577 - Gremersdorf(Holst) Schule - Gremersdorf(Holst) Schule/ Schedule
- 550 - Oldenburg(Holstein) ZOB/Bahnhof - Neustadt in Holstein ZOB/Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 598E - Burg auf Fehmarn Niendorfer Platz - Burg auf Fehmarn Niendorfer Platz/ Schedule
- 550 - Grube(Holst) Friedhof - Neustadt in Holstein ZOB/Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 553 - Groß Schlamin Am Erlengrund - Grömitz Brookgang/ Schedule
- 562 - Wangels-Hansühn Schule - Wangels-Farve Hohenstein/ Schedule
- 558 - Grömitz Yachthafen - Grömitz Yachthafen/ Schedule
- 577 - Gremersdorf-Neuratjensdorf - Heiligenhafen Warderschule
- 591 - Burgtiefe Yachthafen - Puttgarden Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 596 - Burg auf Fehmarn Breite Straße - Fehmarn-Petersdorf Ostlandstraße/ Schedule
- 560 - Neustadt in Holstein ZOB/Bahnhof - Oldenburg(Holstein) Markt/ Schedule
- 590 - Heiligenhafen Schlamerstraße - Burg auf Fehmarn Inselschule/ Schedule
- 598C - Burg auf Fehmarn Niendorfer Platz - Burg auf Fehmarn Niendorfer Platz/ Schedule
- 577 - Gremersdorf-Rossee - Gremersdorf(Holst) Schule/ Schedule
- 576 - Oldenburg(Holstein) Markt - Heiligenhafen Wilhelmsplatz/ Schedule
- 566 - Lensahn Kirche - Lensahn Kirche/ Schedule
- 598A - Burg auf Fehmarn Niendorfer Platz - Burg auf Fehmarn Niendorfer Platz/ Schedule
- 556 - Lensahn Schützenplatz - Lensahn Schützenplatz/ Schedule
- 520 - Eutin ZOB/Bahnhof - Neustadt in Holstein ZOB/Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 593 - Katharinenhof Ost - Burg auf Fehmarn Niendorfer Platz/ Schedule