593路 Line
宝坻法院
公交四公司
公交四公司 593路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 593路 bus (宝坻法院) has 22 stops departing from 中天东门 and ending at 宝坻法院.
Choose any of the 593路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 宝坻法院 (22 stops)
中天东门
龙第花园
宝鑫东门
宝鑫景苑
宝鑫南门
宝坻二中
疾控中心
南城路
文化广场
宝坻宾馆
宝坻医院
劝宝西门
中医院
华苑东区
天宝新苑
北岸印象
馨逸家园
新都汇
泰达北门
国土资源局
房管局
宝坻法院
593路 FAQ
What time does the 593路 bus start operating?
Services on the 593路 bus start at 07:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 593路 bus stop working?
Services on the 593路 bus stop at 19:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 593路 bus arrive?
When does the 宝坻法院 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 宝坻法院 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 公交四公司 593路 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 593路 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 593路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 593路 bus stop.
593路 bus Schedule
593路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 19:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:00 - 19:30 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 07:00 - 19:30 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 07:00 - 19:30 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 07:00 - 19:30 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 07:00 - 19:30 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 07:00 - 19:30 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 07:00 - 19:30 | 5 - 10 |
公交四公司 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 593路 (from 中天东门), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 593路 (宝坻法院) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 公交四公司 info now.
593路 line bus fare
公交四公司 593路 (宝坻法院) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 公交四公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 公交四公司’s official website.
593路 (公交四公司)
The first stop of the 593路 bus route is 中天东门 and the last stop is 宝坻法院. 593路 (宝坻法院) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 593路 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 公交四公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 593路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 593路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 593路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 593路 (宝坻法院) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 593路 bus tracker or a live 公交四公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 公交四公司 or a trip planner for Metro or Bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 公交四公司 and any bus, including line 593路, in Tianjin
公交四公司 Lines in Tianjin
- 327路 - 公交四公司 - 井冈山路公交站公交四公司 - 井冈山路公交站/ Schedule
- 750路 - 张贵庄公交站 - 赵北村张贵庄公交站 - 赵北村/ Schedule
- 536路内环 - 老电车大酒店公交站 - 老电车大酒店公交站老电车大酒店公交站 - 老电车大酒店公交站/ Schedule
- 697路 - 体院北公交站 - 丽苑公交站体院北公交站 - 丽苑公交站/ Schedule
- 673路 - 倚虹东里 - 商业大学公交站倚虹东里 - 商业大学公交站/ Schedule
- 旅游专线11路 - 盘山风景区 - 蓟州公交站盘山风景区 - 蓟州公交站/ Schedule
- 686路 - 闵行路 - 双马公交站闵行路 - 双马公交站/ Schedule
- 715路 - 金钟新市镇 - 万科魅力城金钟新市镇 - 万科魅力城/ Schedule
- 641路 - 万科新城公交站 - 富力津门湖万科新城公交站 - 富力津门湖/ Schedule
- 村村通2路 - 劝宝购物广场 - 小千佛顶村劝宝购物广场 - 小千佛顶村/ Schedule
- 819路 - 万新村南公交站 - 嘉春园万新村南公交站 - 嘉春园/ Schedule
- 341路 - 海明园 - 万新村北公交站海明园 - 万新村北公交站/ Schedule
- 591路 - 农产品市场 - 宝坻四中农产品市场 - 宝坻四中/ Schedule
- 675路区间 - 田园小区 - 建昌道田园小区 - 建昌道/ Schedule
- 716路 - 吉兆桥 - 军粮城示范镇吉兆桥 - 军粮城示范镇/ Schedule
- 旅游专线13路 - 蓟县火车站 - 下营公交站蓟县火车站 - 下营公交站/ Schedule
- 696路 - 天津华侨城 - 空港地铁公交站天津华侨城 - 空港地铁公交站/ Schedule
- 679路 - 丰年村公交站 - 泗阳道公交站丰年村公交站 - 泗阳道公交站/ Schedule
- 32路 - 万新村南公交站 - 北站万新村南公交站 - 北站/ Schedule
- 旅游专线16路 - 下营公交站 - 梨木台下营公交站 - 梨木台/ Schedule